8,721

Properties in ZIP Code 61109

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $479,766 Not Listed For Sale

      6767 Woodcrest Pkwy, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6767 Woodcrest Pkwy, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith-Heine RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $269,674 Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Kirkwood Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5702 Kirkwood Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasohn Chavez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $254,722 Not Listed For Sale

      5731 20th St, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5731 20th St, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Satterlee Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /27

      Est $250,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Blackhawk Rd, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2858 Blackhawk Rd, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Wolf Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /35

      Est $164,227 Not Listed For Sale

      5843 Vienna Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5843 Vienna Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fredrick Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $220,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Blackhawk Rd, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2532 Blackhawk Rd, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Jones Platinum Group Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $266,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2581 Jeffrey Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2581 Jeffrey Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS GRIMES A-1 AGENCY

    • /44

      Est $228,872 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Colleen Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5816 Colleen Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Martin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /28

      Est $197,446 Not Listed For Sale

      5778 Colleen Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5778 Colleen Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $229,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2859 Teton Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2859 Teton Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $234,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Teton Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2904 Teton Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Berlin EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /21

      Est $234,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Teton Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2872 Teton Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /26

      Est $215,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Teton Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2812 Teton Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /44

      Est $207,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Cascade Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2833 Cascade Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ramirez Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /3

      Est $220,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Cascade Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2813 Cascade Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Disano Parkvue Realty Corporation

    • /33

      Est $224,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Cascade Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2778 Cascade Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /29

      Est $224,285 Not Listed For Sale

      5670 Colleen Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5670 Colleen Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Fagan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /23

      Est $263,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Choctaw Trail, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5445 Choctaw Trail, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Ragan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /21

      Est $197,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Revelation Ln Unit 11, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2626 Revelation Ln Unit 11, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $197,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Valley Pines Dr Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5025 Valley Pines Dr Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Marske Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $184,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Revelation Ln Unit 15, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2643 Revelation Ln Unit 15, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wallschlaeger Gambino Realtors

    • /35

      Est $228,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Chesterfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4911 Chesterfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Heeren-Ellis Gambino Realtors

    • /2

      Est $211,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Bluffside Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2802 Bluffside Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,700

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Adams Re/Max of Rock Valley

    • /26

      Est $251,170 Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Clearfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4343 Clearfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Campbell Gambino Realtors

    • /30

      Est $242,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4446 Sunbury Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4446 Sunbury Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nastasia Brown Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /17

      Est $243,576 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Sunbury Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4430 Sunbury Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sully Cadengo Realty of America, LLC

    • /23

      Est $239,829 Not Listed For Sale

      4426 Clearfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4426 Clearfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bottcher EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /36

      Est $236,660 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Sunbury Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4415 Sunbury Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /28

      Est $239,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Bainburg Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2647 Bainburg Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Monroe Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /14

      Est $238,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Blackwell Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2513 Blackwell Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /37

      Est $250,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Bainburg Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2608 Bainburg Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /30

      Est $232,690 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Allendale Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4330 Allendale Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Atif Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /21

      Est $237,944 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Sunbury Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4222 Sunbury Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $234,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Chesterfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4325 Chesterfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Moran Smart Home Realty

    • /20

      Est $240,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Clearfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4326 Clearfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gambino Gambino Realtors

    • /33

      Est $230,324 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Chesterfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4214 Chesterfield Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /34

      Est $254,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Whitmire Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2512 Whitmire Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mori Jo Conkrite Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $261,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Allendale Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4221 Allendale Ave, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Watts Key Realty

    • /44

      Est $343,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Sandy Hollow Rd, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2111 Sandy Hollow Rd, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Chandler Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /33

      Est $170,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Jamestown Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2109 Jamestown Dr, Rockford, IL 61109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Taylor Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home