5,689

Properties in ZIP Code 61114

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6104 Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darin Spades Realty One Group Strategies

    • /11

      Est $55,636 Not Listed For Sale

      8836 Meadow Lake Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      8836 Meadow Lake Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pritz Century 21 Affiliated - Rockford

    • /5

      Est $76,238 Not Listed For Sale

      8823 Meadow Lake Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      8823 Meadow Lake Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Peterson Real Broker, LLC

    • /5

      Est $103,536 Not Listed For Sale

      8835 Meadow Lake Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      8835 Meadow Lake Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Peterson Real Broker, LLC

    • /32

      Est $102,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Sunnyside Dr Unit B321, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2929 Sunnyside Dr Unit B321, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,185
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rheingans Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Brynwood #3 Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6104 Brynwood #3 Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Geddes Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $96,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Sunnyside Dr Unit 203A, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2929 Sunnyside Dr Unit 203A, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milena Cojkic Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Sunnyside #203a Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2929 Sunnyside #203a Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

• /4

      Est $60,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4953 Birch Ave, Rockford, IL 61114

      4953 Birch Ave, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Humpal RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $98,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Sunnyside Dr Unit 227B, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2929 Sunnyside Dr Unit 227B, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cheney Nelson Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Sunnyside 227b Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2929 Sunnyside 227b Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cheney Nelson DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /11

      Est $99,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Sunnyside Dr Unit 347C, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2929 Sunnyside Dr Unit 347C, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javen Rands DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4649 High Point Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4649 High Point Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Spades Realty One Group Strategies

    • /24

      Est $180,812 Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Creek Bend Unit 7707, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7707 Creek Bend Unit 7707, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Carter Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /20

      Est $181,288 Not Listed For Sale

      7586 Creek Bend Unit 1, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7586 Creek Bend Unit 1, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Archer Key Realty - Rockford

    • /14

      Est $326,738 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Mackinaw Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3811 Mackinaw Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Mansfield Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $289,386 Not Listed For Sale

      5624 Spring Brook Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5624 Spring Brook Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /29

      Est $379,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Northcliffe Ct Unit 46, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2908 Northcliffe Ct Unit 46, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Blaser Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /41

      Est $316,723 Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Bell Harbour Dr Unit 21B, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7432 Bell Harbour Dr Unit 21B, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Humpal RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $290,044 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Modesto Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3605 Modesto Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,068
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Peterson Real Broker, LLC

    • /6

      Est $42,186 Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Riverside Blvd, Loves Park, IL 61111

      • Built 1945
      101 E Riverside Blvd, Loves Park, IL 61111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /27

      Est $188,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4657 High Point #32 Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4657 High Point #32 Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reavis Century 21 Affiliated

    • /30

      Est $179,784 Not Listed For Sale

      4681 High Point Drive #35, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4681 High Point Drive #35, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cunningham Gambino Realtors

    • /23

      Est $879,338 Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Charing Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • Studio
      • 9,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4742 Charing Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Marske Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Saint Moritz Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3511 Saint Moritz Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pritz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $290,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 N Bell School Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3412 N Bell School Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Maurer EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2762 Atherton Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2762 Atherton Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wehrstein DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /25

      Est $306,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 N Bell School Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3402 N Bell School Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Atherton Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      2754 Atherton Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mikhaele Renton Gambino Realtors

    • /43

      Est $312,215 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 N Bell School Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3410 N Bell School Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kahle Pioneer Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /22

      Est $191,697 Not Listed For Sale

      4357 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4357 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kline DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /40

      Est $506,517 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Mackinaw Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3826 Mackinaw Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wehrstein DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /34

      Est $250,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Driftwood Ln, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2662 Driftwood Ln, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John & Diane Dowd DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /10

      Est $273,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Driftwood Ln, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2618 Driftwood Ln, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Licari DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /66

      Est $633,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Wembley Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2051 Wembley Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wehrstein DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /35

      Est $572,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Wembley Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2042 Wembley Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,648
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Heeren-Ellis Gambino Realtors

    • /37

      Est $461,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Wembley Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2164 Wembley Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Osborne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $165,242 Not Listed For Sale

      7539 Creek Bend Unit 7539, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7539 Creek Bend Unit 7539, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca LeClaire Century 21 Affiliated

    • /7

      Est $176,321 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Creek Bend Unit 113, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7708 Creek Bend Unit 113, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pastore RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $182,931 Not Listed For Sale

      7719 Creek Bend Unit 142, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7719 Creek Bend Unit 142, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kelly DICKERSON & NIEMAN

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home