17,389

Homes in ZIP Code 49341

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $788,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    The Crestview Plan at Pine Rivers, Rockford, MI

    Buildable Home Plan - Photos are Representational The Crestview home plan is an elegant yet modern, two-story home design. The plan offers four bedrooms, two and a half baths, and 2528 square feet of finished living space with the option to add even more space and an array of personalized touches. The front door of your new Crestview home opens from the front porch into the two-story foyer. The

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    0 Designer Series St Unit 36467970, Rockford, MI
  • /53

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8683 Star Eye St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,754

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Dauser RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    8683 Star Eye St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /21

      Est $325,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      5581 Ramsdell Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5581 Ramsdell Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /28

    $614,000

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Elmwood Plan at Ravines at Inwood, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcoming ranch style home with an entry foyer leading into the open-concept great room, dining area and kitchen complete with large snack ledge on the island and a suitable corner pantry. The primary bedroom suite and guest rooms are separated to create privacy. The primary suite features a private bath with dual-sink vanity and over-sized walk-in closet. Optional downstairs bedroom, bathroom

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodhills NE Unit 37473698, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /39

    $517,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2865 Sunset Ridge Ct NE Unit 15, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,480

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Holbert Bellabay Realty (North)

    2865 Sunset Ridge Ct NE Unit 15, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /46

      Est $551,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      6055 Pickerel Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6055 Pickerel Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /38

    $645,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    Sycamore Plan at Ravines at Inwood, Rockford, MI 49341

    Sycamore House PlanCharming two-story craftsman home with spacious two-story great room, large kitchen hosts an island with snack ledge and useful walk-in pantry. The exceptional main-floor primary suite includes a huge walk-in closet and private bath complete with secluded water closet and linen closet. The mud room provides plenty of storage with a closet and bench & locker system, while

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodhills NE Unit 37473727, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /6

    $499,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    675 Elstar Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,140

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Choice Realty LLC

    675 Elstar Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /41

      Est $329,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Sunfish Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5320 Sunfish Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /19

    $560,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    Sequoia Plan at Villages of Silver Lake, Rockford, MI 49341

    Outstanding craftsman-styled ranch features split bedroom concept. The generous primary suite, complete with a spacious walk-in closet and dual-sink vanity, is tucked away with separation from the secondary bedrooms. Well-appointed kitchen includes walk-in pantry, island with snack ledge and large dining area and great room. Give us a call today at (616) 916-8895

    JTB Homes Builder
    7114 Pinehurst Dr NE Unit 37473855, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4757 Shank St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,706

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes (Trufant)

    4757 Shank St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /50

      Est $1,038,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Valle Del Pino Dr NE Unit 5, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7420 Valle Del Pino Dr NE Unit 5, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /24

    $623,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    Maplewood Plan at Ravines at Inwood, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcoming two-story home with open concept, spacious great room, large kitchen hosts an island with snack ledge, cozy dining space, and convenient walk-in pantry. The exceptional second-floor primary bedroom suite includes an extensive walk-in closet and private bath complete with secluded water closet and linen closet. The mud room provides plenty of storage with a closet and additional bench

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodhills NE Unit 37473700, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /80

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8698 Nugent Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,187

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    8698 Nugent Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /54

      Est $350,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      5561 Sunfish Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5561 Sunfish Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /24

    $602,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    Maplewood Plan at Villages of Silver Lake, Rockford, MI 49341

JTB Homes Builder
    7114 Pinehurst Dr NE Unit 37473746, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /18

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7867 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,049

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7867 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /57

      Est $903,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      6233 Blakely Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6233 Blakely Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /27

    $765,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    The Newport Plan at Pine Rivers, Rockford, MI

    Buildable home Plan – Photos are Representational Welcome home to the Newport. A short entryway leads from the porch into your Newport home. The flex room, which is adjacent to the entry hall, offers the opportunity to create a formal sitting or entertainment space. The spacious family room includes a wall of bright windows and a gas fireplace. From the family room, the kitchen and dining room

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    0 Designer Series St Unit 36457570, Rockford, MI
  • /27

    $316,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4612 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,695

    Last Listing Agent Leia Elenbaas Keller Williams GR North

    4612 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /5

      Est $556,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      6349 Pyramid Ln NE Unit 7, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6349 Pyramid Ln NE Unit 7, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /35

    $711,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    Bay Harbor Plan at Ravines at Inwood, Rockford, MI 49341

    Bay Harbor House PlanSpectacular open concept two-story home with grand two-story foyer that leads to a dual staircase. Spacious great room gives way to both the den and dining area with large kitchen complete with a conveniently located corner walk-in pantry and island with snack ledge. The large primary suite has a great sitting area, large bathroom and walk-in closet. Appropriately placed

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodhills NE Unit 37472938, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $2,695,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7442 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $699/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,454,396

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    7442 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /42

      Est $438,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      6675 Egypt Valley Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6675 Egypt Valley Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /28

    $523,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    Carson Plan at Villages of Silver Lake, Rockford, MI 49341

    Stunning two story home that begins with an open foyer, and leads into a flex room, large family room, open dining area, and kitchen with walk-in pantry. Main floor laundry, half bath and mudroom finish this level. The second level has a primary bedroom suite and bath with large vanity, and spacious walk-in closet. Three more large bedrooms, full bath and bonus loft area.

    Interra Homes Builder
    7114 Pinehurst Dr NE Unit 37477998, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /45

    $328,250

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    168 Gaylord Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,610

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

    168 Gaylord Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /41

      Est $534,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      6160 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6160 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /30

    $498,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    Cascade Plan at Villages of Silver Lake, Rockford, MI 49341

    This stunning two-story plan greets you with a large open living style family room and kitchen with large center island. A spacious mudroom and flex room offer flexibility and additional space. The second floor features 3 thoughtfully placed bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a convenient laundry room, along with the executive primary suite, complete with large walk-in closet and vanity.

    Interra Homes Builder
    7114 Pinehurst Dr NE Unit 37478022, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /25

    $221,970

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8585 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,798

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jovanovic Redfin Corporation

    8585 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /29

      Est $766,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6226 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6226 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /29

    $596,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,034+ Sq Ft

    Redwood Plan at Summit Pointe, Rockford, MI 49341

    Captivating open-concept two-story home with two-story foyer encompasses a spacious living area, additional flex room and large kitchen complete with snack ledge in the island and pantry. Generous primary suite includes a vast walk-in closet, and private bath complete with dual-sink vanity and linen closet. Conveniently located second floor laundry and linen closet. Mud room contains bench with

    JTB Homes Builder
    223 Summit Ave Unit 38262855, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /7

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9819 Young Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $63,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,913

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Van Stensel Keystone Home Group Realty LLC

    9819 Young Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /2

      Est $831,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      6499 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6499 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /29

    $610,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Redwood Plan at Ravines at Inwood, Rockford, MI 49341

JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodhills NE Unit 37473710, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /39

    $227,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5890 Grace Way Dr, Courtland Township, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grant RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    5890 Grace Way Dr, Courtland Township, MI 49341
    • /37

      Est $429,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Egypt Valley Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6650 Egypt Valley Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /24

    $464,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    Wilshire Plan at Villages of Silver Lake, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcome to our Wilshire floor plan! This spacious home is all about convenience, functionality, and affordability. The first floor features a bright, open-concept kitchen, dining area, and living area. Located off of these main living spaces are every feature you could need: a welcoming front entryway with a storage closet, 2 bedrooms, a main floor primary bedroom with ensuite bathroom and

    Interra Homes Builder
    7114 Pinehurst Dr NE Unit 37478102, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /4

    $174,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8560 Nugent Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $11,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,887

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    8560 Nugent Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /29

      Est $443,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      6464 Sunfish Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6464 Sunfish Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

  • /40

    $385,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    4040 Ziverts St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Home back on Market due to Buyer's plan to add onto home not being feasible. Experience luxury and peace of mind in this completely renovated 3-bedroom home in the highly sought-after Rockford School District. Meticulously updated from top to bottom, this ''like-new'' transformation features stunning new hardwood floors that flow throughout the entire home, new doors and trim, fresh paint and

    Cheryl Grant RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    4040 Ziverts St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home