17,389

Homes in ZIP Code 49341

Section Image Section Image
    • /54

      Est $447,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Ancliff St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3411 Ancliff St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /26

    $199,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft

    169 Hunters Ln NE Unit 46, Rockford, MI 49341

    Enjoy easy living in this bright, open-concept upper 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in Rockford. Updated with a new furnace, A/C, and water heater, offering comfort and peace of mind.Cathedral ceilings and a spacious kitchen create an inviting feel, while the walkout leads to your private covered deck--perfect for relaxing with one of the best views in the community. Direct access to the White Pine

    Matthew Deja Keystone Home Group Realty LLC

    169 Hunters Ln NE Unit 46, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /30

    $157,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8690 Greeley Ct NE, Cannon Township, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $17,697 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Deward Icon Realty Group LLC

    8690 Greeley Ct NE, Cannon Township, MI 49341
    • /46

      Est $409,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      6233 Meadowlark St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6233 Meadowlark St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /28

    $849,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    The Sebastian Plan at Pine Rivers, Rockford, MI

    Buildable Home Plan – Photos are Representational Welcome home to the Sebastian, part of our Designer Series. With the most diverse range of options in any home plan, the Sebastian is a generous and attractive home design. With 2681 square feet, the plan includes five bedrooms and three and half baths. The Sebastian’s foyer entry way is open to the front flex room, and leads into the two story

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    0 Designer Series St Unit 36498883, Rockford, MI
  • /33

    $410,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9720 Young Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,722

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Green Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    9720 Young Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /34

      Est $396,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3283 Gateshead St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3283 Gateshead St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /15

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    4530 Summit Forest Dr NE Unit 14, Rockford, MI 49341

    GREAT FIND: WOW ! Opportunity Time, Fine Home/Nice setting to main roads/shopping-schools centers & X-131.-Large rooms/open layout/just off M-57-and X131/ sharp-neat-roomy/very nice layout of the home on the property for entertaining & family enjoyment at every area of the home/30x40 cement block barn 14ft ceilings/12x30 lean to X storage cover with heat & electric-workshop-hobby shop or party

    Louis Szanto At Home Real Estate

    4530 Summit Forest Dr NE Unit 14, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8783 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,189

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Clement Legacy Real Estate Partners

    8783 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /42

      Est $400,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3283 Ancliff St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3283 Ancliff St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /35

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    473 Orchard Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    ** OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY (5/17) from 12-2pm.** Heritage Park! Fabulous opportunity right in the heart of one of the hottest, thriving communities of Rockford. Exceptional neighborhood amenities include a swimming pool, playground & sports court. Plus sidewalks & paved paths for great connectivity to Valley View Elementary & downtown Rockford. This incredibly well-updated home offers chic styling &

    Julie Rockwell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

    473 Orchard Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /54

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11025 Heintzelman Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,705

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gartzke RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    11025 Heintzelman Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /22

      Est $374,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      6374 Packer Dr NE, Belmont, MI 49306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6374 Packer Dr NE, Belmont, MI 49306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /14

    $799,900

    • Land
    • 46.3 Acres
    • $17,276 per Acre

    9835 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Prime 46.3 Acres just 1 Mile East of Bostwick Lake in Rockford Schools. Property is dream home ready offering numerous incredible building sites with a wooded buffer, rolling hills, Lake/pond area for a private no-neighbor setting. Awesome investment opportunity for lower density development. Great location minutes to downtown Rockford and GR. Come take a walk today!

    Darin Elliott Greenridge Realty (Ionia)

    9835 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /13

    $207,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Parcel 3 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $40,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    Parcel 3 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /46

      Est $444,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      6718 Juneview Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6718 Juneview Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /34

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    8344 Je-Ne-be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    **Offer Deadline - Highest & Best Monday May 4 at 2pm** Charming 2-bedroom, 2 full bath home located in the desirable Brower Lake Association neighborhood with 8 ft of deeded shared lake access--perfect for swimming, kayaking, and paddle boarding all summer long! The main floor features an adorable updated kitchen, dining area with warm knotty pine accents, and a cozy living room with

    Ashley Hansen Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    8344 Je-Ne-be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /40

    $517,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8840 Je Ne Be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,845

    Last Listing Agent Brookanne Sharp Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    8840 Je Ne Be Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /39

      Est $486,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Juneview Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6712 Juneview Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /13

    $759,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    6563 Ravine Point Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    New Construction and Almost Complete! JTB Homes welcomes you to our newest floor plan - the Chestnut! Located in The Ravines at Inwood neighborhood / Rockford. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom main floor primary 2-story home is packed with exciting features. The 2nd floor bedrooms has one with ensuite and the two others with shared bathroom. The main floor primary suite includes a huge bathroom and

    Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    6563 Ravine Point Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home