17,389

Homes in ZIP Code 49341

Section Image Section Image
  • /87

    $569,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    2798 W Morgan Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Saddle Ridge is calling! There's something very ''Michigan in the best way'' about this one -- mature trees, a quiet street, an extra-deep garage, and a four seasons room where guests tend to stay a little longer than planned.This beautiful custom home features an inviting open-concept floor plan with a chef's kitchen, spacious dine-in eating area, and stunning four seasons room complete with

    Bradley Behnke Bellabay Realty (North)

    2798 W Morgan Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /21

    $574,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7843 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,987

    JTB Homes Villages of Silver Lake

    7843 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /34

      Est $916,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      7292 Eldred Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7292 Eldred Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /42

    $439,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    2914 Veld Creek Dr Unit 31, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcome to effortless living at Meadow Creek Condos in the heart of Rockford. This beautifully maintained condo features an open and inviting layout designed for modern comfort, complete with an attached two-stall garage for added convenience. On the main floor, you will find a nice primary suite with an attached full bath, a convenient laundry room, and a guest-friendly half bath. The kitchen is

    Sheree Broussard Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    2914 Veld Creek Dr Unit 31, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /14

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    602 Elstar Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,551

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Choice Realty LLC

    602 Elstar Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /44

      Est $425,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      7262 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7262 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /32

    $485,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    144 Tamarack Ln NE Unit 1B, Rockford, MI 49341

    Come live in the heart of downtown Rockford, MI in this newer construction condo offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy front-row views of local parades and fireworks right from your own porch! This well-cared-for 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is truly move-in ready and features a desirable main-floor primary suite along with main-floor laundry for everyday convenience. The

    Josh Livingston JH Realty Partners

    144 Tamarack Ln NE Unit 1B, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /52

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6735 Woodhills Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,334

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    6735 Woodhills Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /40

      Est $462,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      7389 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7389 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /22

    $606,000

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Oakwood Plan at Summit Pointe, Rockford, MI 49341

    This ranch style home has a great entry foyer with closet that leads into the kitchen or to the guest rooms. The open-concept family room, dining area and kitchen is complete with large snack ledge on the island and a large pantry. The primary suite and guest rooms are placed on opposite sides of the home to create privacy. The primary suite features a private bath with dual-sink vanity and

    JTB Homes Builder
    223 Summit Ave Unit 38262760, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /41

    $512,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5970 Terrace Park Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,324

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Fitzpatrick The Local Element

    5970 Terrace Park Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /10

      Est $377,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Muscatay Grove NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8204 Muscatay Grove NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /36

    $569,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 2:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    8374 Rose Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Beautiful quality-built Craftsman-style home in The Villas of Rosewood!This luxury stand-alone villa, one-owner ranch home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with exceptional design and comfort throughout. Front porch welcomes you toA spacious entry opens to inviting great room featuring a custom stone gas fireplace, built-ins, tray ceiling, and a stunning wall of windows that brings in

    Denise Maghielse Real Estate with Maghielse &Co

    8374 Rose Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /41

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5256 Surf Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,898

    Last Listing Agent Dale Stuckey Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    5256 Surf Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /44

      Est $399,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      7257 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7257 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /37

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    9780 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom retreat nestled on 4 secluded acres in Rockford, Michigan. Flat, usable land offers the perfect canvas to create your dream hobby farm, with a newer barn already in place to jump start your homestead vision. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully updated throughout with warm tones, elegant finishes, and the modern comforts today's

    Ryan Ogle EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    9780 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /50

    $787,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8617 Olde Meadow Dr NE Unit 6, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,518

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Scattergood Morse Realty LLC

    8617 Olde Meadow Dr NE Unit 6, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /44

      Est $435,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      7738 Greenbrier Dr NE Unit 96, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7738 Greenbrier Dr NE Unit 96, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /41

    $575,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft

    9845 Sunset Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Set within the prestigious Saddle Ridge community of Rockford, this exceptional residence offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. From the moment you enter, the thoughtfully designed mudroom welcomes you into a main level adorned with rich hardwood flooring and an effortless open-concept layout complete with 4 season room overlooking your private wooded lot and deck. The living room serves as a

    Brenda Pratt Crown Real Estate Partners Inc

    9845 Sunset Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /23

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    226 Hunters Ln NE Unit 13, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,410

    Last Listing Agent Kali Loggins 616 Realty LLC

    226 Hunters Ln NE Unit 13, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /19

      Est $423,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Greenbrier Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7706 Greenbrier Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /25

    $569,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    111 Muirfield Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac in the highly sought after Rockford Highlands, and award-winning school district, this stunning corner lot home blends space, functionality, and style in all the right ways. From the moment you step inside, you're welcomed by an open and light floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The main level features a spacious living

    Arturo Cantu Epique Realty

    111 Muirfield Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /70

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    132 Kara Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,435

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie LeBlanc Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    132 Kara Ct, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /42

      Est $384,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      7656 Greenbrier Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7656 Greenbrier Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /39

    $582,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    Whitby Plan at Ravines at Inwood, Rockford, MI 49341

    Cozy, 2 bedroom cottage-style ranch home that encompasses the feeling of a large condo, without the association. A nice foyer opens up to a great living space with spacious great room, dining area, and welcoming kitchen with curved island and snack ledge. The exceptional primary suite offers privacy and an expansive walk-in closet, primary bath, and secluded water closet. Same floor laundry,

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodhills NE Unit 37473387, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7152 Russet Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,588

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alexander Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    7152 Russet Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /27

      Est $403,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Oakmont Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7816 Oakmont Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /22

    $582,000

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Oakwood Plan at Villages of Silver Lake, Rockford, MI 49341

JTB Homes Builder
    7114 Pinehurst Dr NE Unit 37473820, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /21

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6701 Boca Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,960

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ring Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    6701 Boca Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /28

      Est $411,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Oakmont Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7836 Oakmont Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /54

    $619,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft

    6833 Blythefield Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Custom-designed 5-bed, 3.5-bath home in highly desirable Rogue River Woods! Located in the award-winning Rockford School District, this traditional home offers mid-century modern flair, soaring foyer, spacious living and family rooms, formal dining, main floor laundry, and kitchen with granite counters, stainless appliances, and fireplace charm. Updates include fresh paint, refinished lower level

    Emmett TerBeek Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    6833 Blythefield Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /46

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6538 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,583

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Major Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    6538 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /43

      Est $438,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Camelback Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7024 Camelback Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /50

    $595,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    6610 Riga Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Set on a private cul-de-sac with a beautifully wooded 1-acre lot, this expansive home offers exceptional flexibility for multigenerational living, home offices, or rental potential. Featuring 6 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and multiple living spaces, the home includes two potential in-law suites. The open-concept main level showcases a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, center island, and

    David Martin Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    6610 Riga Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /16

    $87,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10577 Galaxy Dr NE Unit 232, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,589

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zilke RE/MAX Lakeshore

    10577 Galaxy Dr NE Unit 232, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /33

      Est $480,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      6991 Camelback Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6991 Camelback Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /33

    $560,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    3575 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcome to this stunning 3-stall Bayberry ranch, offering modern comfort and thoughtful design throughout. The open concept main level features a beautiful kitchen complete with a full stainless steel appliance package: dishwasher, hood vent, range, and refrigerator, perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike.Three spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a walk in closet,

    Angela Takens Sable Realty LLC

    3575 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /25

    $471,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7328 Old Mission Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,201

    Last Listing Agent Tim Anders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    7328 Old Mission Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /36

      Est $461,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      6995 Camelback Dr NE Unit 10, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6995 Camelback Dr NE Unit 10, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /78

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft

    8266 Squires St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    This gorgeous 2021 custom build has everything you've been looking for... plus no HOA! Step inside from the idyllic front porch and you'll be greeted with astounding views of your 3.5 wooded acres! Beautiful hardwoods run through the large living room into the dining area and chef's kitchen with walk-in pantry. The kitchen island will make meal prep and hosting a breeze, while your guests will

    Micah Childress Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    8266 Squires St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home