17,389

Homes in ZIP Code 49341

Section Image Section Image
    • /12

      Est $238,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      7115 E Cannon Place Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7115 E Cannon Place Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /17

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft

    9080 Old Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home nestled on a quiet street in Rockford. Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully updated, offering a fresh, modern feel while maintaining a warm and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer furnace and brand new gutters, Situated on nearly half an acre, there's plenty of outdoor space to relax, entertain, or expand your

    Tristan Seeley Keller Williams GR East

    9080 Old Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /21

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    335 Lewis St, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,481

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Heeringa RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    335 Lewis St, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /21

      Est $243,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      7119 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 48, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7119 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 48, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /68

    $328,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    9615 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Step into a rare opportunity to own a true piece of Rockford history with this charming 5-bedroom farmhouse set on a breathtaking homestead property. From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the beautiful front porch, peaceful pond views, and the unforgettable ambiance created by the towering willow trees and tranquil sounds of nature. The fenced front yard offers a perfect space for

    Ashley Bodell Bellabay Realty (North)

    9615 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    158 Lincoln Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,982

    Last Listing Agent Luke Booth Keystone Home Group Realty LLC

    158 Lincoln Ct, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /20

      Est $246,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      7121 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 47, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7121 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 47, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /39

    $344,700

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    6857 Old Town Square, Rockford, MI 49341

    Experience the ease of maintenance-free living in this beautiful Rockford townhouse condo, ideally located near Cannon Trail, pickleball courts and playground. Open-concept layout, featuring a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and durable LVT flooring. The spacious living area is filled with natural light, and a convenient half bath completes the main level.

    Carrie Carr Carr Homes LLC

    6857 Old Town Square, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3395 Thistle Dhu St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,457

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    3395 Thistle Dhu St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /16

      Est $249,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      7145 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 40, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7145 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 40, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /36

    $799,876

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    7027 Goldenrod Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Bostwick Lake brilliance. With 45 feet of sandy-bottom frontage, this 4-bedroom ranch delivers bold lake views, epic sunsets, and an elevated, all-season waterfront lifestyle. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops, a tile backsplash, and updated hardware, while the spacious living room boasts floor-to-ceiling windows, a brick fireplace, and stunning lake views. The walkout lower level

    Austin King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    7027 Goldenrod Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /21

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    295 Glenbrook Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,120

    Last Listing Agent Corrin Wiersema Keller Williams Harbortown

    295 Glenbrook Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /17

      Est $241,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      7108 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 23, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7108 E Cannon Place Dr Unit 23, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /25

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $45,204 per Acre

    8696 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Beautiful, secluded 2.21 acre lot located in the highly sought after Rockford school district on the North side of the Bostwick Lake neighborhood. Ideally situated across from East Rockford Middle School and just minutes from the Bostwick Lake Inn, shopping, parks, and more. SIte passed a perk tast back in 2022. Enjoy the tranquility of nature with a peaceful, private setting surrounded by woods

    Sara Kiefer MI Mitten Property Consultants, LLC

    8696 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $357,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8241 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,828

    Last Listing Agent Ann Nguyen Bellabay Realty (Kentwood)

    8241 Courtland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /21

      Est $237,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      7082 W Cannon Place Dr Unit 14, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7082 W Cannon Place Dr Unit 14, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /28

    $809,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    The Hadley Plan at Pine Rivers, Rockford, MI

    Buildable Home Plan - Photos are Representational Stately and contemporary, the Hadley home plan is a two-story design offering 2328 square feet of living space, four bedrooms, and two and a half baths. Enter your Hadley home plan and see a conveniently located flex room, perfect for an at-home office, playroom, or hobby room. Continue down the hall into your two-story great room, dining room and

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    0 Americana Series St Unit 36448291, Rockford, MI
  • /69

    $549,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10050 Beecher Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,620

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lindloff Grounded Grit Realty LLC

    10050 Beecher Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /23

      Est $242,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      7084 W Cannon Place Dr Unit 13, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7084 W Cannon Place Dr Unit 13, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /35

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    3641 Windwood Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Located in desirable Evergreen Meadows in Rockford, this beautiful home combines thoughtful design with modern updates. A grand two-story foyer and 9-ft ceilings create an open, airy feel. The main floor features a dedicated office, formal dining room, laundry, half bath, and a large pantry. The updated kitchen includes an oversized island with new quartz countertops and appliances (all within

    Michelle Bartosik Bellabay Realty (North)

    3641 Windwood Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /52

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7230 Cuesta Way Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,842

    Last Listing Agent Janet Kliefoth 616 Realty LLC

    7230 Cuesta Way Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /42

      Est $238,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 S Cannon Place Dr Unit 21, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7004 S Cannon Place Dr Unit 21, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238 Days On Market

  • /36

    $2,500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,724 Sq Ft

    7273 Orlin Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Fully Rebuilt Luxury Lakefront Home on Big Myers Lake 92' Frontage, Private Boat Launch, over 5,000 SF'' Positioned along 92 feet of private frontage on the coveted shores of Big Myers Lake, this extraordinary estate offers a rare fusion of architectural scale, modern design, and refined lakefront living. Set on over half an acre in a secluded, tree-lined setting, the residence has been

    Rebecca Glaesman Realify Properties

    7273 Orlin Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /74

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6374 Blakely Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,138

    Last Listing Agent Robert Antonini Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    6374 Blakely Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /20

      Est $244,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      7018 S Cannon Place Dr Unit 14, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7018 S Cannon Place Dr Unit 14, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /14

    $649,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    7870 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    JTB Homes proudly presents our Sycamore floor plan located on a large lot in the new Villages of Silver Lake community. Beautiful main floor primary suite, soaring 2 story great room with gas log fireplace and large open floor plan. Home features 3 stall garage, daylight basement and large deck with stairs to grade. Additional interior features include main floor flex room, mudroom w/bench, main

    JTB Homes Builder
    7870 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /10

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7682 Greenbrier Dr NE Unit 82, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF

    Current Estimated Value $426,177

    Last Listing Agent Jody Bernhardt RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    7682 Greenbrier Dr NE Unit 82, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /24

      Est $381,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      6631 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6631 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /7

    $299,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $83,056 per Acre

    8700 Bentham Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 3.6-acre wooded lot located in Rockford's gated Squire's Corner community. Surrounded by mature trees and luxury homes, this private setting offers a rare opportunity to create your own custom retreat while enjoying the peaceful feel of nature just minutes from downtown Rockford. The property is adjacent to 8686 Bentham Ct and may also be purchased together

    Lindsey Dykstra Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    8700 Bentham Ct, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    300 E Main St, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,564

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Boersma Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    300 E Main St, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /24

      Est $276,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      7175 Wilkinson Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7175 Wilkinson Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /3

    $125,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $82,781 per Acre

    10800 Crooked Lake Dr NE, Grattan Township, MI 49341

    Check out this excellent walkout/ daylight 1.51-acre building site in Lowell Schools! Situated on a low-traffic public, paved road with sewer, natural gas, and high-speed internet. The lot is surveyed, and corners are marked. Choose your builder. Deed restricted Minimum 1,700 square feet for a ranch and 2,400 for a 2 story. No modular or manufactured homes. Close to Big Crooked and Murray Lake,

    Patrick Schaefer Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    10800 Crooked Lake Dr NE, Grattan Township, MI 49341
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    150 Glencarin Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicky Fahselt Ford Real Estate of Mich LLC

    150 Glencarin Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /17

      Est $612,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Silver Lake Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7020 Silver Lake Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /108

    $1,475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,190 Sq Ft

    8250 Rum Creek Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Craftsmanship, elegance, and wellness define this private 4.67-acre retreat adjacent to Rum Creek, with native brown trout & Luton Park's 264-acre mountain biking trails. Surrounded by crisp forest air & tranquil nature, this exceptional estate features an inground pool, hot tub/cold plunge, lush curated landscaping & a peaceful 3-season room. Two expansive Trex decks provide sweeping views of

    Stephanie Lashuay Key Realty

    8250 Rum Creek Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /26

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8825 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,702

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Peterson EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    8825 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /42

      Est $997,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      7064 Silver Lake Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7064 Silver Lake Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /48

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    7631 Hessler Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Enjoy the best of lake living with this bright and airy home located directly across the street from Big Myers Lake and just a short walk to Myers Lake Park. This home offers the perfect blend of convenience, community and nature. The main living space features cathedral ceilings and an open layout, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere filled with natural light. The main floor includes

    Brian Boven Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    7631 Hessler Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /59

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6079 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,123

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lindloff Grounded Grit Realty LLC

    6079 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /20

      Est $375,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      7360 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7360 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home