17,389

Homes in ZIP Code 49341

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    8591 Fowler Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Pride of ownership shines throughout this well-maintained, one owner & meticulously cared for home located within the Rockford Public School district. This home offers 3 nice sized bedrooms and 2.5 baths and is situated on a beautiful 1.02 acre cul-de-sac lot. Enjoy outdoor living in the private backyard with beautiful 12 x 18 covered deck, a patio, and firepit. Perfect for relaxing or

    Susan Ring Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    8591 Fowler Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /34

    $312,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8787 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,611

    Last Listing Agent Tyan Roelands Riley Dean Properties LLC

    8787 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /57

      Est $476,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      6792 Danboro Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6792 Danboro Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /38

    $995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft

    9975 Young Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    A home on the water with spectacular sunsets, an abundance of wildlife and a beautifully crafted builder's house, All on 11.1 acres. There is 360 ft. of frontage on Stoner Lake (a natural lake with waterfowl in abundance). The home features tall ceilings and solid natural wood trim and cabinets throughout. 4 bedrooms with a 5th roughed out in the walkout level and 31/2 baths A full ensuite

    Tim Cox Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    9975 Young Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /47

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    330 Norwood St, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,536

    Last Listing Agent Edward zawacki RE/MAX United (Main)

    330 Norwood St, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /41

      Est $491,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      7263 Danboro Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7263 Danboro Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /62

    $749,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    126 N Monroe St, Rockford, MI 49341

    This incredible property downtown Rockford is on the market for the first time in 40 years. Sitting on one of the largest lots, mere steps from all that downtown Rockford has to offer, this unique opportunity combines country living with downtown convenience. This charming turn of the century home has beautiful original woodwork and high ceilings, accented with stained glass windows and solid oak

    Josh Goossen Keller Williams GR East

    126 N Monroe St, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7474 Agawa Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,668

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mouser 616 Realty LLC

    7474 Agawa Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /42

      Est $500,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Danboro Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7317 Danboro Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /23

    $649,900

    • Land
    • 37.7 Acres
    • $17,239 per Acre

    10410 W Division St NE, Sparta, MI 49341

    Take a look at this 37.70 acre parcel located in Algoma Twp and Sparta School district. This is a beautiful property to build your dream home on. The land evaluation through Kent County has recently been done. See attached report. Schedule through ShowingTime before walking the property. Call with any questions.

    Nathan Harr Reeds Realty

    10410 W Division St NE, Sparta, MI 49341
  • /39

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8246 Autumn Acres Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,248

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Simpson RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    8246 Autumn Acres Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /30

      Est $498,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6700 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /35

    $519,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft

    6641 Bella Vista Dr NE Unit 11, Rockford, MI 49341

    Rare opportunity to enjoy waterfront living in the highly desirable Lake Bella Vista community! This beautifully updated end-unit ranch condo is perfectly situated in a private corner setting with peaceful lake views and an exceptional sense of privacy. Thoughtfully redesigned throughout, the home showcases high-end finishes, stylish updates, and quality craftsmanship at every turn. Several

    Kimberly Hensley RE/MAX United (Main)

    6641 Bella Vista Dr NE Unit 11, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10429 Summit Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,700

    Last Listing Agent Marty Kellogg 616 Realty LLC

    10429 Summit Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /55

      Est $493,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      6579 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6579 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /33

    $749,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    6747 Kitson Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Tucked along the shores of Bostwick Lake, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath custom-designed home delivers an open design within the highly desirable Rockford School District. This 2019 Parade of Homes entry (meticulously maintained) boasts modern construction details paired with timeless design elements. A whole-home backup generator ensures daily comfort and reliability. The attached garage is equipped

    Andrew Bigelow Bellabay Realty (North)

    6747 Kitson Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /52

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    552 N Creek Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,003

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Remmelts Bellabay Realty (North)

    552 N Creek Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /67

      Est $1,609,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      6518 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6518 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    11400 Tefft Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Great chance to own 33 acres of land with a 5-bedroom, 1.5-bath quad-level home! This property is perfect if you want a hobby farm or just some extra space. It includes a large 44x60 pole barn and a chicken coop. A brand-new roof installed 2026. The 33 acres also has potential to be split into smaller parcels in the future. Located in the Cedar Springs school district, but it sits right on the

    Mark Hoskins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Rock)

    11400 Tefft Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /18

    $32,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10610 Orion Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Childress Childress Associates Realty

    10610 Orion Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /45

      Est $459,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6525 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /27

    $716,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    The Marley Plan at Pine Rivers, Rockford, MI

    Buildable Home Plan – Photos are Representational The Marley is a two-story home plan, offering three bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with the option to add a fourth and fifth bedroom and additional bathroom. This popular home plan is known for its main floor owner's suite and two-story great room. Step into your new Marley home from the elegant front porch. The entryway takes you past a coat closet,

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    0 Americana Series St Unit 36475673, Rockford, MI
  • /12

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3226 14 Mile Parcel B Rd NE, Cedar Springs, MI 49319

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $31,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ensley Ensley Real Estate

    3226 14 Mile Parcel B Rd NE, Cedar Springs, MI 49319
    • /40

      Est $496,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      6745 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6745 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /28

    $993,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    The Windsor Plan at Pine Rivers, Rockford, MI

    Buildable Home Plan - Photos are Representational Welcome to the Windsor home plan, a new addition to our Legacy Series. An expansive and luxurious ranch plan, the Windsor evokes a sense of chic refinement that is sure to impress. Tour the Windsor with us! Step through the double doorway and into the spacious entryway that features 12-foot ceilings. Continue down the hallway into the beautiful

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    0 Legacy Series St Unit 36450129, Rockford, MI
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8343 Atlanta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,996

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bruno Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    8343 Atlanta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /62

      Est $581,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      6484 Los Altos Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6484 Los Altos Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /10

    $309,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 13.7 Acres
    • $22,620 per Acre

    11450 Tefft Ave NE, Courtland Township, MI 49341

    Build Your Dream on 13.5 Secluded Acres! Wooded Paradise Near Rockford!Rare opportunity to own 13.5 +/- pristine, wooded acres featuring mature timber and abundant Michigan wildlife. Located on a quiet paved road with easy highway access to Grand Rapids, this property offers the perfect blend of secluded country living and modern convenience. Whether you're envisioning a private estate

11450 Tefft Ave NE, Courtland Township, MI 49341
  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6733 Knollcrest St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,842

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quist Keller Williams GR North

    6733 Knollcrest St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /38

      Est $408,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      6478 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6478 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /33

    $324,800

    Open Sat 11AM - 12:30PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    155 Tamarack Ln NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo is ideally located within walking distance of downtown Rockford. Built in 2018, this move-in ready home offers low-maintenance living with updated finishes throughout.Step inside to find an open main floor plan that is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features quartz countertops, a peninsula with seating for

    Ashleigh VanDuinen-Leistra RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Grandville)

    155 Tamarack Ln NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /68

    $1,085,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6553 W Via Vista Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,485

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boven Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    6553 W Via Vista Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /76

      Est $988,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      6143 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6143 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /24

    $369,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $123,300 per Acre

    5400 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    GREAT FIND: Parcel A2 surv: New Home Site: Opportunity Time All: WOW 3.0 ac ! OH OH OH, super size Steel Frame Pole Barn 70 x 125 ft, 14-16 ft ceilings/steel side beam const. IMMEDIATE POSSESSION @ closing; Build new home, Natural Gas Avail., off 13 mile, enjoy the facility, mini-horse ranch arena, close Rockford, blacktop Rd, Rockford Schools, Myers Lk Public Park-swim-fish. A Tack Room/-8-Box

    Louis Szanto At Home Real Estate

    5400 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    126 S Main St, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,153

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Williams Dykstra Real Estate LLC

    126 S Main St, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /40

      Est $451,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      6850 Bonita Vista Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6850 Bonita Vista Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /41

    $390,500

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    12294 Holmden Dr NE Unit 37, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained gem in Rockford! This home perfectly blends modern convenience with an incredible outdoor lifestyle. The open-concept kitchen is a chef's delight, with stainless steel appliances and a center island designed for easy entertaining. Retreat to the main-floor primary suite, featuring an expansive walk-in closet and an attached bath. The living space extends

    Shelby Scarla Best Homes of Michigan LLC

    12294 Holmden Dr NE Unit 37, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /8

    $542,256

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    684 Elstar Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,301

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Choice Realty LLC

    684 Elstar Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /48

      Est $511,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      7147 Loma Linda Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7147 Loma Linda Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /23

    $529,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    7884 Cannonsburg Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Enjoy this brand new 3-bedroom, 2-bath Bayberry ranch that blends modern comfort with easy living. Boasting 2,240 finished square feet, including a spacious lower-level rec room, this home offers thoughtful design and flexible living space. Step inside to find a bright, open-concept layout featuring white kitchen cabinets, sleek granite countertops throughout, and an extended kitchen island

    Angela Takens Sable Realty LLC

    7884 Cannonsburg Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home