17,389

Homes in ZIP Code 49341

Section Image Section Image
  • /69

    $899,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft

    6644 Summer Meadows Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    This great home checks all the boxes! Built by Eastbrook Homes in 2018, this transitional two-story home lives comfortably yet entertains like a rock star. Great curb appeal on a street full of friendly neighbors. 2,845 square feet of spacious living above grade. Bright layout with lots of large windows. Main floor with living room, den, family room with built-in cabinetry and gas log fireplace,

    Jennifer Gesik Crown Real Estate Partners Inc

    6644 Summer Meadows Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /50

    $1,595,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7220 Wilkinson Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,767

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Scheffler Keller Williams GR North

    7220 Wilkinson Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /37

      Est $439,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7840 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /33

    $710,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    Northport Plan at Ravines at Inwood, Rockford, MI 49341

    Outstanding two-story home with grand two-story foyer and great room that gives way to the dining area and kitchen with walk-in pantry and island with over-sized snack ledge. The den is conveniently secluded to be used as an office or secondary living space. The main floor primary bedroom suite includes a private bath with a dual-sink vanity, separate water closet, and substantial walk-in closet.

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodhills NE Unit 37473344, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $394,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6929 Peninsula Dr NE Unit 1, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,424

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dietch Hello Homes GR

    6929 Peninsula Dr NE Unit 1, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /49

      Est $431,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7020 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /28

    $824,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    The Fitzgerald Plan at Pine Rivers, Rockford, MI

    Buildable Home Plan - Photos are Representational The Fitzgerald home plan is an elegant, contemporary ranch style home with three bedrooms, two full baths, one half bathroom and 2220 finished square feet. Walk into your new Fitzgerald home from the pillared front porch to the main entryway. The formal dining area is positioned just off the front hall and can be transformed into an office with

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    0 Americana Series St Unit 36446653, Rockford, MI
  • /20

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6569 Ramsdell Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,073

    Last Listing Agent Anna Alvarez Five Star Real Estate (Eastown)

    6569 Ramsdell Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /43

      Est $431,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Kies St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6440 Kies St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /20

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 3.56 Acres
    • $23,848 per Acre

    12304 NE Lappley Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    This 3.5 acre parcel offers a great combination of privacy, natural diversity, and convenient access to local cities.The property features diverse habitat, including hardwoods and a scenic marsh area that attracts abundant wildlife such as deer, turkey, waterfowl, and more. Nature enthusiasts and hunters will appreciate the rich ecosystem this land supports.Tucked at the end of a private

    Allen Messing Forged Real Estate and Land

    12304 NE Lappley Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /44

    $497,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5348 Cristo Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,480

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jo Budzynski Keller Williams GR North

    5348 Cristo Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /27

      Est $327,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      6748 Knollcrest St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6748 Knollcrest St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /3

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 11.33 Acres
    • $37,511 per Acre

    11009 Shaner Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    An incredible opportunity to own 11+ wooded acres with multiple potential building sites, offering stunning views, complete privacy, and a prime location. Enjoy the best of both worlds--peaceful country living with convenient access to major commuter roads and highways. With no HOA restrictions, you can bring your own builder or partner with Lake Michigan Construction or Mike Noorman Builders to

    Ashley Hansen Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    11009 Shaner Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /61

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6561 Laguna Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,745

    Last Listing Agent Julie Chase Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    6561 Laguna Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /32

      Est $402,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      6671 Kies St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6671 Kies St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /9

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $137,255 per Acre

    10870 Crooked Lake Dr NE, Grattan Township, MI 49341

    Discover the perfect place to build your dream home on this beautiful 1.02 acre vacant lot within Lowell School district! Nestled on a quiet, paved, and public road. This property offers the ideal blend of privacy and convenience with access to sewer, natural gas, and high-speed internet. Bring your own builder and get started! The neighborhood deed restrictions include a minimum of 1,700 sq. ft.

    Teona Proos Bellabay Realty (SW)

    10870 Crooked Lake Dr NE, Grattan Township, MI 49341
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6556 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,141

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

    6556 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /22

      Est $373,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      7911 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7911 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /22

    $641,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Oakwood Plan at Ravines at Inwood, Rockford, MI 49341

    This ranch style home has a great entry foyer with closet that leads into the kitchen or to the guest rooms. The open-concept family room, dining area and kitchen is complete with large snack ledge on the island and a large pantry. The primary suite and guest rooms are placed on opposite sides of the home to create privacy. The primary suite features a private bath with dual-sink vanity and

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodhills NE Unit 37473703, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /21

    $254,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    190 Hunters Ln NE Unit 38, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,694

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ritsema City Realty Corporation

    190 Hunters Ln NE Unit 38, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /27

      Est $418,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      8300 Bush Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8300 Bush Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /51

    $699,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    397 Rogue River View Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    Welcome home to this custom built, 4 bedroom 3 bath home in downtown Rockford! You will love the quality and care put into this brand new home built by Rock Builders LLC. www.Rockbuilder.com Get use to downtown living and walkability that lets you enjoy fine restaurants, a charming farmers market, shopping, beautiful trails along the River and concerts or blues by the Dam. Enjoy the easy access

    Edward zawacki RE/MAX United (Main)

    397 Rogue River View Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /48

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5291 Bonasa Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,624

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gartzke RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    5291 Bonasa Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /21

      Est $1,175,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      8566 Winterforest Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8566 Winterforest Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /2

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    11019 Crooked Lake Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    this price includes a second lot that is lake frontage on Big Crooked Lake. A.V. is 25200 for Parcel #2. Taxable value is 3350. Taxes of $1725 is total taxes for the year of 2025 for both parcel #1 and Parcel #2. Lake frontage according to the township is approx 46'. This a fixer upper or a tear down. The valve here is in the land. Warning: Bedroom off kitchen could contain MOLD!!! It has not

    Tom Manus Manus Realty

    11019 Crooked Lake Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /41

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3223 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,931

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Visser ReSIDE Grand Rapids

    3223 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /46

      Est $643,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      8485 Winterforest Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8485 Winterforest Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /28

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    11595 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Nestled on a serene and private 2-acre wooded lot, this charming ranch-style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peaceful country living. Featuring an expansive 1,980-square-foot open floor plan, the home includes 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms designed for both functionality and style.The heart of the home is the oversized kitchen, complete with a large center

    Charles Mahar Jr. Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    11595 13 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /48

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6968 Camino Del Rey Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,680

    Last Listing Agent James Hocking Keller Williams GR North

    6968 Camino Del Rey Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /49

      Est $629,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      8375 Winterforest Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8375 Winterforest Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /94

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,422 Sq Ft

    8686 Bentham Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

    Nestled on 3.2 private wooded acres in Rockford's gated Squire's Corner community, this exquisite custom-built 2020 home offers a harmonious blend of refined design, functionality, and serene living. Spanning over 4,400 finished sqft, this home features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, each meticulously designed to provide both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The main level boasts

    Lindsey Dykstra Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    8686 Bentham Ct, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9047 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,211

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Allen Bellabay Realty (North)

    9047 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /41

      Est $517,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      8349 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8349 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market

  • 2905 Tributary Dr, Algoma Township, MI 49341

    $379,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    2905 Tributary Dr, Algoma Township, MI 49341

    Welcome to Meadow Creek where easy living begins! This refreshed ranch-style condo combines modern finishes, an open layout, and everyday comfort in a quiet, convenient community just minutes from shopping, dining, and daily essentials. The main floor offers bright, airy living with cathedral ceilings, a spacious primary suite with ensuite bath, main-floor laundry, a half bath, and a two-stall

    Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    2905 Tributary Dr, Algoma Township, MI 49341
  • /42

    $351,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    178 Maple St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,690

    Last Listing Agent Joel Horst Bellabay Realty LLC

    178 Maple St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /24

      Est $413,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      8328 Ramsdell Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8328 Ramsdell Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /71

    $724,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    4875 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Set on 6.25 picturesque acres in sought-after Cannon Township, this beautifully renovated Victorian farmhouse offers an exceptional opportunity to own a cherished historic home that blends classic character with modern livability, along with a fully equipped equestrian setting. This 4-bedroom, 3 full bath residence showcases rich hardwood and wide-plank pine floors, exquisite original woodwork,

    Katherine Southwell Keller Williams GR East

    4875 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /49

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9800 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,772

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boven Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    9800 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /27

      Est $310,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      9120 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      9120 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /30

    $485,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft

    9334 Shaner Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    Open Houses Cancelled. Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2 full bath ranch home located in award winning Rockford Schools. Nestled on over 2 acres, this home boasts space inside and out! Main level living includes a primary suite, 2 additional bedrooms, a second full bath, laundry, an open kitchen/living room floorplan and a dedicated dining room. In the basement you will find a large family

    Lance Tiffany Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    9334 Shaner Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home