Est $245,002
1735 Us Highway 1 S, Rockingham, NC 28379
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $142/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $228,000
- Jul 31, 2024
Last Listing Agent Berenice Cruz Keller Williams Ballantyne Area