2,550

Rockland, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 0 Punchbowl Unit H6155452, Rockland, NY 12776

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Punchbowl Unit H6155452, Rockland, NY 12776

      0 Punchbowl Unit H6155452, Rockland, NY 12776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,999
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Talia Fadis Coldwell Banker Timberland

    • 0 Park Dr Unit H6150973, Rockland, NY 12768

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Park Dr Unit H6150973, Rockland, NY 12768

      0 Park Dr Unit H6150973, Rockland, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Duarte Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 25 Wegman Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $347,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wegman Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25 Wegman Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Finn Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 106 Mountain Terrace Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Est $494,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Mountain Terrace Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      106 Mountain Terrace Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Avishai Adiv Avishai M. Adiv

    • 203 Grooville Rd, Rockland, NY 12758

      Est $217,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Grooville Rd, Rockland, NY 12758

      203 Grooville Rd, Rockland, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382% Above List Price
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Garber Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 145 Rockland Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776

      Est $368,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Rockland Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      145 Rockland Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Halpern-Steingart Rieber Realty Inc

    • 326 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      326 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wood BHHS Peters Realty

    • 0 Grooville Rd Unit H6116781, Rockland, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grooville Rd Unit H6116781, Rockland, NY 12758

      0 Grooville Rd Unit H6116781, Rockland, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gorenflo Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 00 Little Ireland Rd, Rockland, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Little Ireland Rd, Rockland, NY 12758

      00 Little Ireland Rd, Rockland, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • (73) Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      (73) Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      (73) Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    • 0 Morgan Rd Unit H6111535, Rockland, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Morgan Rd Unit H6111535, Rockland, NY 12758

      0 Morgan Rd Unit H6111535, Rockland, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • 239 Knickerbocker Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $644,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Knickerbocker Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      239 Knickerbocker Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kinealy Country House Realty Inc

    • N/A Beaverkill Rd, Livingstn Mnr, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      N/A Beaverkill Rd, Livingstn Mnr, NY 12758

      N/A Beaverkill Rd, Livingstn Mnr, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Cummings Carole Edwards Realty

    • 3 Lower Punchbowl Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776

      Est $270,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lower Punchbowl Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3 Lower Punchbowl Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Smallwood Carole Edwards Realty

    • 00 Skyline Dr, Rockland, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Skyline Dr, Rockland, NY 12758

      00 Skyline Dr, Rockland, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 874 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Freda Matthew J Freda Real Estate

    • 292 Grooville Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Grooville Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      292 Grooville Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Limjoon Gager R J Katz Realty

    • 0 Dubois St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dubois St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • Built 1940
      0 Dubois St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $8,043/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Rusin Carole Edwards Realty

    • 353 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      353 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Saravia Sergio A. Saravia

    • 4 Busey Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $649,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Busey Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Busey Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jones Anatole House LLC

    • 870 Old Route 17, Rockland, NY 12776

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Old Route 17, Rockland, NY 12776

      • 2 Baths
      • 10,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      870 Old Route 17, Rockland, NY 12776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Waligroski Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 12 Church St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Church St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 4,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      12 Church St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Feinberg Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 68 Turkey Hollow Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $726,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Turkey Hollow Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      68 Turkey Hollow Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Alder Lake Rd, Hardenburgh, NY 12758

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      TBD Alder Lake Rd, Hardenburgh, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • 23 Pearl St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pearl St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 Pearl St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gina Molinet RM Farm Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      438 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Molinet RM Farm Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      A Shin Creek Rd, Hardenburgh, NY 12758

      A Shin Creek Rd, Hardenburgh, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Van Put Judy Van Put Realty

    • 1990 Old Route 17, Roscoe, NY 12776

      Est $246,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Old Route 17, Roscoe, NY 12776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1990 Old Route 17, Roscoe, NY 12776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dillon eXp Realty

    • 33 W Forest Ln, Parksville, NY 12768

      Est $519,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Forest Ln, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33 W Forest Ln, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Avishai Adiv Avishai M. Adiv

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Route 17 Unit 4219924, Rockland, NY 12758

      0 Old Route 17 Unit 4219924, Rockland, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $9,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Van Put Judy Van Put Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home