19,093

Rockledge, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    937 Brunswick Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955

    BACK ON THE MARKET AT NO FAULT OF SELLERS! Welcome to 937 Brunswick Ln, located in the neighborhood of Levitt Park and featuring one of the largest floor plans in the community. Major recent improvements include a 2024 roof, 2024 HVAC system, 2026 water heater, and FULLY PAID OFF solar panels for energy efficiency and peace of mind.. This beautifully remodeled home blends classic character with

    Nicole Scheepsma Real Broker LLC

    937 Brunswick Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /21

    $295,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    998 Kings Post Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,564

    Last Listing Agent Donna Osborne Reef Realty Florida LLC

    998 Kings Post Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /30

      Est $424,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1105 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boley D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

  • /29

    $147,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    1515 Huntington Ln Unit 122, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Welcome to effortless Florida living! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in the highly sought-after Rockledge area. Featuring a bright, open-concept floor plan, this home is ideal for first-time buyers, those looking to downsize. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a functional kitchen, while the two

    Danna Schweim Landshark Realty

    1515 Huntington Ln Unit 122, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1309 Estridge Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,359

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Manzo RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1309 Estridge Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /25

      Est $366,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1099 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,630
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /23

    $234,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    3848 Lexmark Ln Unit 401, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Recent interior paint and one year young carpet in this top floor condo, in a gated, luxury complex with resort style amenities. Lush Tropical Landscape, walking paths, community pool, clubhouse, fitness center & well maintained buildings. Fabulous Primary suite with walk in closet and spacious bathroom. Washer and dryer in unit and elevators make this an easy place to make you feel at home!

    Barry Taylor Daignault Realty Inc

    3848 Lexmark Ln Unit 401, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    103 Dudley Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,547

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Harber In The Home Zone Realty

    103 Dudley Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /28

      Est $378,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1098 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,260
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /13

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $208,333 per Acre

    00 U S Route 1, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Excellent opportunity for vacant land purchase featuring 12 acres, centrally situated among thriving Viera/Rockledge and North Melbourne and located just 2.9 miles North of Pineda Causeway (SR 404), a major East-West thru-way connecting the beaches, Patrick Space Force Base and Merritt Island to mainland Melbourne, US-1 and Interstate-95. With the unique adjacent property Use, property zoning

    John Curri Realty World Curri Properties

    00 U S Route 1, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /16

    $125,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1515 Huntington Ln Unit 424, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fussell Starboard Real Estate

    1515 Huntington Ln Unit 424, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /30

      Est $380,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1096 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /79

    $2,699,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,674 Sq Ft

    2902 Bellwind Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Welcome to an unparalleled blend of elegance, innovation, and breathtaking waterfront views in the prestigious gated subdivision of Summer Lakes in Viera. This exceptional custom-built estate is a true masterpiece, offering 5 bedrooms, 6 full baths, 2 half baths, and a 5-car garage, all nestled on a pristine lakefront lot with an idyllic setting that defines luxury living.Step through the

    Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    2902 Bellwind Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /27

    $333,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    907 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,985

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Robertson Watson Realty Corp

    907 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /30

      Est $423,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1094 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /23

    $239,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    807 Poinciana St, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Wonderful location in the heart of Rockledge on a quiet cul-de-sac. Concrete block half duplex with vaulted ceilings in the living room. Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath. Kitchen has great layout with breakfast bar, pantry and laundry hookups plus a window overlooking the fenced backyard. Living area has sliders to screen enclosed back porch. Tile floors throughout

    Toni Pastermack PASTERMACK REAL ESTATE

    807 Poinciana St, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /79

    $2,000,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11 Pisces Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,802

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Currie LPT Realty, LLC

    11 Pisces Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /40

      Est $455,716 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Edensor Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      963 Edensor Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Agnor RE/MAX

  • /54

    $149,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    1021 Revilla Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Multiple Offers. Highest and best due by Friday May 8th 2026. Excellent opportunity to transform this property into something truly special. Located in the heart of Rockledge, this home offers solid potential for an owner occupant, investor, or buyer looking to create their dream home with some vision and updates. Situated on a spacious lot, the property features a functional layout and plenty of

    Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    1021 Revilla Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /26

    $198,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1576 Peregrine Cir Unit 307, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cincimino Waterman Real Estate

    1576 Peregrine Cir Unit 307, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 S Fiske Blvd Unit 241-J, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1981
      1675 S Fiske Blvd Unit 241-J, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Albrecht NextHome Sunrise Realty

  • /37

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    2291 Bridgeport Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Welcome to desirable Phillips Landing, where this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom home combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Situated on an oversized corner lot with peaceful lake and fountain views, this home features a spacious split floor plan, fresh interior paint, and vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting,

    Dillon Bout Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2291 Bridgeport Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /31

    $291,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    840 Southern Pine Trail, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,730

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lakin Townley CENTURY 21 Paradise Palm

    840 Southern Pine Trail, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /27

      Est $370,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1092 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,880
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /28

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    1225 Saint Andrews Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Fully renovated townhouse located in Rockledge. This property offers two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a one-car garage, it has been extensively updated to ensure it is move-in ready. The interior of the home has been completely refreshed with new vinyl flooring, baseboards, interior doors, and a fresh coat of paint throughout. The kitchen features new white cabinetry, stainless steel

    Laura Speigner Daignault Realty Inc

    1225 Saint Andrews Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /23

    $565,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1815 Oak Dr N, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,885

    Last Listing Agent Eric Larkin Real Broker LLC

    1815 Oak Dr N, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /29

      Est $376,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1090 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /25

    $194,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft

    1860 Long Iron Dr Unit 1007, Rockledge, FL 32955

    First floor condo, all on one level. Quiet and comfortable, great neighborhood in a gated community. Make this your new permanent home or winter get-a-way. Perfect location as it's close to shopping and major throughfares making it an easy trip to get where you need to go. Unfurnished, turnkey and includes a full-size washer and dryer. The Greens condos also have great rental potential due to the

    Lynn Rattenbury Seaside Realty of Brevard

    1860 Long Iron Dr Unit 1007, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    900 Jamestown Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,674

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Esty HomeSmart Coastal Realty

    900 Jamestown Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /30

      Est $378,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1086 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /25

    $269,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    1052 Matador Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Move in ready! Lush landscaping! NO CAST IRON PIPES! Home has just been professionally l painted inside and out! Recently remodeled with an open floor plan! Kitchen features white shaker cabinets, granite counter tops and stainless-steel appliances. Spacious family room off back of home has plenty of windows for natural lighting. Bathroom tastefully remodeled to include double vanity and updated

    Dawn Joseph RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1052 Matador Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /42

    $220,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1880 Long Iron Dr Unit 1322, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,653

    Last Listing Agent Cara Mattingly Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

    1880 Long Iron Dr Unit 1322, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /33

      Est $425,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1082 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /42

    $44,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1401 Pheasant Run, Rockledge, FL 32955

    This home has a great layout. It does need some fixing up but could be a great home with the right touches. Very nice location on a quiet street. Easy access to shopping, main highways and the beach. This is a home to look at and keep on your list.

    Kathy Banta Florida Mobile Homes on Sale, Inc.

    1401 Pheasant Run, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /13

    $229,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4027 Meander Place Unit 101, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,440

    Last Listing Agent Kim McNear Tropical Realty & Inv. of Brev

    4027 Meander Place Unit 101, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /31

      Est $375,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1089 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /36

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    1078 Hermosa Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    One owner block home in the center of Brevard. Cast iron drains removed in most areas of home. Still some in utility room. In process of installing a new electrical panel and alumiconn connectors. Renovations have been started and there's plenty of room for your vision. The garage has been fully enclosed with block and is a great space for another room or office, etc.There are 2 large sheds

    Melanie Dunlap EXP Realty, LLC

    1078 Hermosa Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /35

    $522,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1073 Brumpton Place, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,014

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Breitbach EXP Realty, LLC

    1073 Brumpton Place, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /25

      Est $357,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1087 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /2

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    846 Gardener Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Welcome to 846 Gardener Rd in Rockledge a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,646 sq ft of comfortable living space and a spacious 2-car garage. This home features a functional layout with generous living and dining areas, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and flows seamlessly into the main living space. The primary suite includes

    Carlos Crawford Wave Realty Brevard

    846 Gardener Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home