9,375

Properties in ZIP Code 95677

Section Image
    • 3022 Cerro Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $646,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Cerro Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3022 Cerro Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sheffer Sheffer Sells Real Estate

    • 5632 Mapleridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $426,694 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Mapleridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5632 Mapleridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lee Intero Real Estate Services

    • 5636 Mapleridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $419,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5636 Mapleridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5636 Mapleridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Prillwitz RE/MAX

    • 5707 Sunflower Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $592,616 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Sunflower Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5707 Sunflower Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hutty RE/MAX

    • 4970 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $521,556 Not Listed For Sale

      4970 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4970 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Buffington eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2606 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $458,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2606 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Collins eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2255 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $553,138 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2255 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marta Long eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2766 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $438,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2766 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Myers RE/MAX

    • 5415 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $543,361 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5415 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Chavis Trust Properties USA, Inc.

    • 5360 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $608,097 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5360 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    • 5315 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $621,123 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5315 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zufelt Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5065 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $603,010 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5065 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houston Real Broker

    • 5025 Topaz Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $702,706 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Topaz Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5025 Topaz Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergei Kucher Capitol City Real Estate

    • 5050 Topaz Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $607,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Topaz Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5050 Topaz Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaelee Cornell eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4800 Topaz Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $741,862 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Topaz Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4800 Topaz Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Thompson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 3949 Sweetwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $803,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3949 Sweetwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3949 Sweetwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margie Richmond Gateway Properties

    • 3946 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,022,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3946 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3946 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Evans Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 3931 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,329,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3931 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zufelt Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3760 Oakdale Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,206,894 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Oakdale Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3760 Oakdale Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wells Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3951 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,113,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3951 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3951 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Van Dusen GUIDE Real Estate

    • 4094 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,051,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4094 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4094 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Laherrere Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4154 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,001,872 Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4154 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Van Dusen GUIDE Real Estate

    • 4310 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $637,485 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4310 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Allio Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 3882 Sweetwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $878,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3882 Sweetwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3882 Sweetwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie Richmond Gateway Properties

    • 3645 Mountain View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $731,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Mountain View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3645 Mountain View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Adams GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3405 Oakcreek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $762,527 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Oakcreek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3405 Oakcreek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Palma eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3455 Oakcreek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $760,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Oakcreek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3455 Oakcreek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Teames LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3260 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $653,595 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3260 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Compass

    • 4705 Kennedy Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $709,934 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Kennedy Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4705 Kennedy Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mya Siebe GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3600 Farron St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $567,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Farron St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3600 Farron St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Reno One Choice Real Estate

    • 5305 5th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $506,788 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 5th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5305 5th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 5055 High St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $610,480 Not Listed For Sale

      5055 High St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5055 High St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Lerski Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 5165 5th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $581,627 Not Listed For Sale

      5165 5th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5165 5th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Adams Lee Keller Williams Realty

    • 3982 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $777,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3982 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dascallos Real Broker

    • 3953 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $803,381 Not Listed For Sale

      3953 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3953 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Morin GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3901 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,795,781 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3901 Rawhide Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Schaller eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 3539 Buckskin Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $935,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3539 Buckskin Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3539 Buckskin Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Martinez eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2312 Eagle Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $683,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Eagle Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2312 Eagle Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Pieper Keller Williams Realty

    • 2321 Eagle Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $640,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Eagle Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2321 Eagle Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,888
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tov Portfolio Real Estate

    • 3028 Twin Creeks Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $528,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Twin Creeks Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3028 Twin Creeks Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Culbertson eXp Realty of California Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home