9,799

Homes in ZIP Code 95677

Section Image Section Image
  • 5120 Aktis Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $1,005,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5120 Aktis Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,584

    Last Listing Agent Shab Nash BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

    5120 Aktis Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4058 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,799,496 Not Listed For Sale

      4058 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4058 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,824,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Collins Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • /24

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    4195 Oakridge St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Welcome to your updated home located in Sierra Lakes All Age Community in Rocklin. This beautifully re-done and lovingly maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been updated with new appliances, stylish finishes, updated flooring and modern fixtures throughout, creating a clean and inviting space that is completing move-in ready. Upgrades include: (Energy Star Appliances) New Dishwasher, New

    Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    4195 Oakridge St, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 6206 Barrington Hills Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $1,340,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6206 Barrington Hills Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,674

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Halbert GUIDE Real Estate

    6206 Barrington Hills Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4763 Racetrack Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $936,459 Not Listed For Sale

      4763 Racetrack Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4763 Racetrack Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX

  • /62

    $1,325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft

    6324 Monument Springs Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Welcome to this stunning residence located in the highly sought-after Granite Lake Estates community of Rocklin. Offering 4,166 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this impressive home sits on a premium lot backing to serene natural landscape, creating a private and picturesque setting. The interior showcases elegant finishes and expansive living areas ideal for both everyday living and

    Christopher Wolfe eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    6324 Monument Springs Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 3455 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $699,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3455 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,060

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate Group Inc

    3455 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4319 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $630,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4319 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Orchard Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /31

    $664,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    4625 5th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Amazing Home In Beautiful Rocklin, CA*3 Bedroom 2 Bath*Spacious Open Floor Plan*Light And Bright*Clean Clean Clean*Beautiful Built-In Pool*Low Maintenance Large Lot*Leased Solar Power and Battery*Recently New Pool Liner*Classy Paver Stones*Dog Run*Beautiful Kitchen Remodel*Gas Fireplace*Whole House Fan*Large Master Bedroom With Walk-in Stone Shower*New Designer Cabinets Throughout*Modern Colors

    Doreun Ramalia Ramalia Real Estate

    4625 5th St, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 2750 Lassen Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $420,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2750 Lassen Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,974

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sindt County Wide Realty

    2750 Lassen Way, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4809 Sacred Habitat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,357,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Sacred Habitat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4809 Sacred Habitat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McKay Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft

    6560 Hearthstone Cir Unit 1211, Rocklin, CA 95677

    One of the most upgraded condominiums in the community, this stunning home showcases true pride of ownership with no detail overlooked. The owner spared no expense, featuring luxury plank vinyl flooring throughout, a beautifully remodeled kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, refaced cabinetry with sleek modern hardware, and striking crown molding that adds an elegant

    Gary Smith One Choice Real Estate

    6560 Hearthstone Cir Unit 1211, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 4346 Lakebreeze Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $700,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4346 Lakebreeze Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,780

    Last Listing Agent Mark Perez American Home Realty

    4346 Lakebreeze Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 5711 Secret Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,048,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Secret Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5711 Secret Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schwartz Tim Lewis Communities

  • /21

    $714,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    6302 Moonstone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Gloria Bertacchi Gloria Bertacchi, Broker

    6302 Moonstone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 3023 Twin Creeks Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $529,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3023 Twin Creeks Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,345

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3023 Twin Creeks Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4840 Northstar St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $661,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Northstar St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4840 Northstar St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Habermehl Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $355,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    706 Horizon Cove Unit 2037, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Discover elevated privacy at Pacific Sunset in this light-filled end unit retreat. The open-concept interior features a cozy fireplace and flows seamlessly to a private balcony, perfect for quiet mornings. Beyond the secure gated entry, enjoy resort style amenities including a sparkling pool, spa, sauna, and gym. Complete with a detached single-car garage and prime location near top rated Rocklin

    Valerie Lujan Cali Homes

    706 Horizon Cove Unit 2037, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 2433 Pinnacles Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $549,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2433 Pinnacles Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,446

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McNabb Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    2433 Pinnacles Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4802 Sacred Habitat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,103,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Sacred Habitat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4802 Sacred Habitat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4213 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $615,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4213 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,277

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chen Keller Williams Realty

    4213 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4791 Racetrack Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $840,388 Not Listed For Sale

      4791 Racetrack Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4791 Racetrack Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX

  • /27

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    4695 Pacific St Unit 9, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Turn-key, stylish, and surprisingly spacious this like-new Champion Creekside Manor single-wide is ready to impress! Built in 2019, this beautifully maintained home offers 728 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 2 comfortable bedrooms and a well-appointed bathroom, perfect for downsizers, or anyone seeking low-maintenance living. Step inside to a bright and inviting open layout

    Dana Miller GUIDE Real Estate

    4695 Pacific St Unit 9, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 4940 2nd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $475,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4940 2nd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,445

    Last Listing Agent Che Canyon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    4940 2nd St, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 109 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 1005, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $375,307 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 1005, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      109 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 1005, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki James RE/MAX

  • 2253 Viola Way St Unit 36393296, Roseville, CA 95661

    $1,302,995 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,156 Sq Ft

    Cloverwood Plan at Vista Oaks, Roseville, CA 95661

    The Cloverwood offers a spacious, elegant layout that balances luxury with everyday functionality. A gorgeous two-story foyer welcomes you into the heart of the home, where a two-story casual dining area, expansive great room with a cozy fireplace, and kitchen come together for effortless entertaining. The kitchen features a center island and a generous walk-in pantry, while a luxury outdoor

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    2253 Viola Way St Unit 36393296, Roseville, CA 95661
  • 4080 Silver St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $945,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4080 Silver St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,643

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Pizzuti Gregory Realty Group

    4080 Silver St, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4333 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $652,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4333 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Riccobuano 1st Choice Realty & Associates

  • /31

    $1,271,670

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft

    5738 Golden Pond Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Homesite 11 - Nestled on one of the most picturesque lots, backing to a nature preserve, in one of Rocklin's most desirable locations, this stunning Residence 3B blends modern elegance with everyday comfort. Featuring a curated White Cool palette, the home offers a bright, airy feel with designer finishes throughout. Wide-plank hardwood floors lead into an open great room and a showpiece kitchen

    Linda Schwartz Tim Lewis Communities

    5738 Golden Pond Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 3629 Amethyst Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $611,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3629 Amethyst Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,083

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lee Ken Lee Realty

    3629 Amethyst Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4071 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,883,545 Not Listed For Sale

      4071 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4071 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Saddouq Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /4

    $530,006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    4621 Roller Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Welcome to Homesite 19 at Quarry Row, an exciting opportunity to be among the first homeowners in this brand-new community in the heart of Rocklin. Thoughtfully designed with modern living in mind, this home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and energy efficiency. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout featuring a spacious kitchen that overlooks the great roomideal for

    Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    4621 Roller Place, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 6308 Galaxy Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $930,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6308 Galaxy Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,836

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bennett Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    6308 Galaxy Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4762 Sweeney Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $593,512 Not Listed For Sale

      4762 Sweeney Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4762 Sweeney Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Lagge TurnKey Realty

  • /22

    $299,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft

    202 Beachcomber Dr E, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Welcome to the gated Pacific Sunset community in the heart of Rocklin, this upper-level condo has vaulted ceilings and treetop views. Just steps from the sparkling pool and clubhouse, you'll find a light-filled sanctuary with a spacious open layout, and thoughtful updates throughout. Sip your morning coffee on the covered balcony, or unwind in the evening under the stars. Inside, enjoy a stylish

    Spencer Smith Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    202 Beachcomber Dr E, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 5003 Shoveler Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $605,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5003 Shoveler Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,110

    Last Listing Agent Scott Papapietro Black Bird Realty

    5003 Shoveler Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 5845 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,071,366 Not Listed For Sale

      5845 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5845 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,067,661
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Bothwell Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

  • /52

    $1,139,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft

    6406 Cosmos Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Tucked into the highly sought-after Sierra View community, this nearly 4,000 sqft home offers the space, layout, and upgrades that set it apart from the rest. With 6 bedrooms plus a large flex space, and a full bedroom and bathroom on the main level, the floor-plan is ideal for multigenerational living or for those with frequent guests for convenient main level living or separate office space.

    David Messer Compass

    6406 Cosmos Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 2685 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $420,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2685 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,061

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Finley REMAX Dream Homes

    2685 S Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home