9,798

Homes in ZIP Code 95677

Section Image Section Image
    • 4423 Bonneville Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $614,422 Not Listed For Sale

      4423 Bonneville Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4423 Bonneville Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mel Ewing Arrow Realty

  • /3

    $1,169,505 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft

    Residence Three Plan at The Woods at Crowne Point, Rocklin, CA 95677

    The Residence Three features approximately 2,843 sq ft of living space, 4-5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car tandem garage.

    Tim Lewis Communities Builder
    5752 Golden Pond Dr Unit 36474286, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 6428 Emerald Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $625,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6428 Emerald Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,828

    Last Listing Agent Toddy Schultz Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    6428 Emerald Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4400 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $620,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4400 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Betley GUIDE Real Estate

  • /50

    $374,850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft

    612 Horizon Cove Unit 2034, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Welcome to luxury living in the exclusive gated community of Pacific Sunset, where upscale living is redefined. This beautiful upper-level End condo unit perfectly combines modern style with everyday comfort. beautifully remodeled, filled with natural light and an open floor design. The updated kitchen features new quartz countertops, fixtures and new stainless-steel appliances. The spacious

    Jovan Kekic JTX Real Estate

    612 Horizon Cove Unit 2034, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 4484 Greenbrae Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $1,065,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4484 Greenbrae Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,309

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Pham Messina Realty Inc

    4484 Greenbrae Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4020 Della Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $968,871 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Della Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4020 Della Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX

  • /69

    $1,599,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft

    5073 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Stunning custom new-built home in Rocklin with an overlook VIEW! NO HOA. NO MELLO ROOS. Included Seller-Owned 7.5Kw Solar System. Ideally located with quick access to I-80 and Highway 65, just minutes to Kaiser and Sutter hospitals, the Galleria Mall, Costco, dining, shopping, and entertainment. Short drive to Sierra College, Sunsplash, and other top local amenities. This designer planned and

    Eli Petlinsky GUIDE Real Estate

    5073 Midas Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 5033 Saint Francis Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $705,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5033 Saint Francis Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,293

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Habermehl Keller Williams Realty

    5033 Saint Francis Way, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 5509 Snowbrush Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $837,412 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Snowbrush Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5509 Snowbrush Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Cahlan KW Sac Metro

  • /60

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $190,000 per Acre

    1855 Sierra College Blvd, Loomis, CA 95650

    Amazing views from these hilltop properties in Placer County! This rare opportunity offers breathtaking 360-degree views of the Gold Country Foothills, the Sierra Nevada, and even the Coastal Mountains. Nestled in Loomis Enjoy unparalleled sunrises and sunsets, showcasing the beauty of Northern California's cherished rural estates. With easy access to amenities, just minutes from I-80, and a

    Nick Sadek Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    1855 Sierra College Blvd, Loomis, CA 95650
  • 5265 4th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $459,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5265 4th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,911

    Last Listing Agent Margie Mower eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    5265 4th St, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4355 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $611,924 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4355 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Lane Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

  • /10

    $690,950 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft

    4401 Redstart Ln Unit Lot01, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Complete and ready for Quick Move-In. Nestled in the heart of Rocklin, Granite Terrace offers the perfect blend of modern living and convenience, just minutes from I-80 and a short stroll to Rocklin Quarry Park, where summer concerts and outdoor fun await. With four thoughtfully designed floor plans ranging from 2,039 to 2,597 square feet, each home showcases premium designer finishes that

    Mallory Setzer Fraioli Next Real Estate Group Inc.

    4401 Redstart Ln Unit Lot01, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 2211 Eagle Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $655,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2211 Eagle Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,566

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    2211 Eagle Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 5660 Brookshire Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,172,648 Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Brookshire Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5660 Brookshire Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Muro The New Home Company

  • /66

    $1,124,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft

    6504 Swallowsview Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained residence tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Rocklin's most desirable neighborhoods, Sierra View Estates. Situated on an expansive 0.47-acre lot, this nearly 3,000 sq ft home offers a rare combination of space, functionality, and exceptional outdoor living. Inside, the home features an open-concept layout designed for both everyday comfort and

    Kyle Wells eXp Realty of California Inc.

    6504 Swallowsview Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 2745 Bonanza St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $580,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2745 Bonanza St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,589

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ternes Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    2745 Bonanza St, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 3903 Rutlan Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,616,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Rutlan Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3903 Rutlan Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Panicker Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /46

    $289,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    5505 S Grove St Unit 309, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Pride of ownership shines throughout this charming manufactured home located in the 55+ community, Rocklin Estates. Countless upgrades include additional cabinets, decking, fenced yard w/artificial turf, skylights, barn doors, vaulted ceilings, crown molding, indoor laundry room and attached two car garage with overhead storage. Conveniently located close to shopping centers, the library, Old

    Lisa Lamantia Realty ONE Group Complete

    5505 S Grove St Unit 309, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 6505 Swallowsview Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $895,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6505 Swallowsview Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,720

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Immers Immers Real Estate

    6505 Swallowsview Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4405 Rocky Top Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,488,762 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Rocky Top Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4405 Rocky Top Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,995
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Armstrong Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • 5209 Brookfield Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $911,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5209 Brookfield Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,098

    Last Listing Agent Chris Casimir eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5209 Brookfield Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4172 Lakeside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      4172 Lakeside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4172 Lakeside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /26

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    4702 El Cid Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    This lovely home is nestled in a resort-like setting; the intrinsically beautiful El Don Estates. This two story, 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom townhouse has been chicly remodeled with hardwood flooring covering the living room and stairs, and also possesses an updated kitchen with beautiful granite countertops and new lighting fixtures. Some other features include a brand-new tiled roof that was

    Tserenchimed Thomas Nirvana Realty

    4702 El Cid Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 5212 Par Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $689,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5212 Par Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,361

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Stowers Arrow Realty

    5212 Par Place, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 5691 Brookshire Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,050,033 Not Listed For Sale

      5691 Brookshire Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5691 Brookshire Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Bothwell Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

  • /11

    $1,139,046 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft

    5726 Secret Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    The Residence Four features approximately 3,486 sq ft of living space, 4-6 bedrooms, 4.5-5.5 bathrooms, an optional basement on select homesites, and a 3-car tandem garage.

    Tim Lewis Communities Builder
    5726 Secret Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 4107 Hard Rock Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $1,049,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4107 Hard Rock Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Navrotski USKO Realty

    4107 Hard Rock Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4129 Oakview Dr Unit 168, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Oakview Dr Unit 168, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4129 Oakview Dr Unit 168, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /10

    $549,900

    • Land
    • 30,065 Sq Ft
    • $796,726 per Acre

    0 Ambassador Dr Unit 226003540, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Rare Medium-High Density Development Opportunity! Prime flat lot located in the highly desirable Greenbrae area of eastern Rocklin, near Sierra College, hospitals, and shopping. Zoning allows 8.5-15.4 units per acre, offering excellent potential for a small multifamily project (apartments, condos, or townhomes), subject to City approval. One of the few remaining residential parcels in Rocklin

    Irina Muzichuk HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    0 Ambassador Dr Unit 226003540, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 4875 2nd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $390,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4875 2nd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,903

    Last Listing Agent Colby Gray GUIDE Real Estate

    4875 2nd St, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 5885 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,119,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5885 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5885 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,116,406
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

  • /38

    $689,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    4343 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Welcome to this upgraded 2-story home in the desirable Sierra Pine community of Rocklin! Featuring 4 bedrooms, this model-like home offers modern comfort, smart features, and energy efficiency. The open-concept layout includes a stylish kitchen with built-in appliances, gas cooktop with range hood, designer backsplash, white cabinetry, and a large island with pendant lighting. Downstairs features

    Alma Shi Grand Realty Group

    4343 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 4425 Bonneville Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $570,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4425 Bonneville Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,561

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lee Immers Real Estate

    4425 Bonneville Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4006 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,682,427 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4006 Whitney Vista Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,569,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Welch Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /55

    $629,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    4318 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

    MOVE IN READY!! Step into this modern, 2022-built gem designed for style and versatility. The modern interior features quartz countertops and new white kitchen cabinets, with a kitchen island that overlooks the living room. A guest bedroom with a full bathroom is conveniently located on the ground level. Enjoy a huge upstairs loft with brand-new carpet, while the upstairs bedrooms feature

    Wendy Poon Advance Real Estate Management

    4318 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 3707 Cone Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $525,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3707 Cone Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,309

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tackitt Lake Point Real Estate

    3707 Cone Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 3922 Deergrass Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $937,524 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Deergrass Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3922 Deergrass Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tov Portfolio Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home