23,022

Rocklin, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 6004 Turquoise Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $685,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6004 Turquoise Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,459

    Last Listing Agent Clif Hagstedt Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    6004 Turquoise Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 4125 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,138,253 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4125 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /13

    $1,299,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft

    1352 Bear Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Beautiful newly finished, JMC Home in the prestigious Tribute Pointe neighborhood located in Whitney Ranch! Homesite 23 is a two story, 3538 sq ft home on an AMAZING VIEW LOT with 5 Bedrooms, 4 full Baths and a 3-Car Garage. The downstairs Primary Suite includes a soaking tub, curbless walk-in shower with dual shower heads and walk-in closet. Laundry on both floors provides seamless functionality

    Daniel Weinmann John Mourier Construction

    1352 Bear Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2303 Heron Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $655,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2303 Heron Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,753

    Last Listing Agent Raj Mann Allied Realty & Loans Inc

    2303 Heron Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 5505 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5505 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Olson eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /35

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    2211 Vail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Location, Location, Location! No Mello Roos or HOA. Located in Rocklin Unified School District. Great family home in Rocklin within walking distance to restaurants, parks, The Nugget or Trader Joes, schools and walking/biking trails. The home is conveniently located within a very short drive to Hwy 65 and the Galleria, Costco and Sams Club. The home is super close to the Roseville border yet in

    Timothy Klotz GUIDE Real Estate

    2211 Vail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5030 Charter Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $535,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5030 Charter Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,677

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Kuresa Marla Kuresa, Broker

    5030 Charter Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1431 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $549,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1431 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barkve Gateway Properties

  • /45

    $700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    2339 Canary Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Welcome to this gorgeous Rocklin dream home that offers breathtaking sunset views, a tranquil, private yard with no one looking in behind, and a sparkling built-in pool with bubbling waterfall. A welcoming entry leads into the formal living and dining areas, highlighted by tall ceilings and expansive picture windows that fill the space with natural light. Open & spacious gourmet kitchen with

    Amy Mackenzie Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    2339 Canary Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 4185 Clover Valley Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

    $700,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4185 Clover Valley Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,844

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Langer Windermere Signature Properties Elk Grove

    4185 Clover Valley Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677
    • 1647 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $582,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1647 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Heller Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • /50

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    3817 Anders Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

    This attractive residential property at 3817 Anders Way in Rocklin is in pristine condition! The expansive open floor plan creates a harmonious atmosphere, where the kitchen provides an inviting space for daily activities and entertaining. Culinary endeavors are elevated in a kitchen featuring an elegant backsplash, sophisticated stone countertops, and stylish shaker cabinets, all centered around

    Audrey Cheek eXp Realty of California Inc

    3817 Anders Way, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 4087 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $578,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4087 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,430

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wiens Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    4087 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 4180 Lakeside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Lakeside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4180 Lakeside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,800
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /42

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    5310 Quane Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Loved From Day One And It Shows. Original owner. Meticulous care. And every major system is already done... a newer HVAC, water heater, and electric fireplace mean the big decisions are behind you before you even move in. The home presents beautifully from the moment you arrive, with a new front door opening to fresh interior paint and all-new interior and closet doors throughout. The floor plan

    Jill Van Dusen GUIDE Real Estate

    5310 Quane Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3675 Ramhorn Ridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $889,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3675 Ramhorn Ridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,971

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    3675 Ramhorn Ridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 901 Fallen Timber Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,760,077 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Fallen Timber Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      901 Fallen Timber Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hunt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • /63

    $929,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    2412 Galloping Trail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Desired Rocklin Whitney Ranch home with 4 bdrm/3.5 baths and with a loft view! Built in 2017, this home is designed to live like a single story! The main level includes the primary suite, two secondary bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and open-concept great room with vaulted ceilings flows into a well-appointed kitchen with granite counters, rich dark wood cabinetry, Whirlpool appliances, and large pantry.

    Jackie Smith Realty ONE Group Complete

    2412 Galloping Trail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2008 Cassia Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $665,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2008 Cassia Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,742

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jalone Redfin Corporation

    2008 Cassia Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 5837 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,087,993 Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5837 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Bothwell Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home