1,037

Recently Sold Rockport, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    209 Forest Hills, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pace SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    209 Forest Hills, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /17

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    106 Sunrise Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $69,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,647

    Last Listing Agent Connie Polk Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    106 Sunrise Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /35

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    302 Fulton Ave, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,159

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Rosenfield RE/MAX SECURITY R. E.

    302 Fulton Ave, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /33

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1115 Weeping Willow, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Little LUCE PROPERTIES

    1115 Weeping Willow, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    101 Treasure St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Otwell Key Allegro Real Estate

    101 Treasure St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /59

    $959,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    316 Lands End St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF

    Current Estimated Value $953,667

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Tullis KUPER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    316 Lands End St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $589,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    406 Cascades, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,164

    Last Listing Agent Malynda Williams Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    406 Cascades, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /3

    $69,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    000 W Sagebrush, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 7,361 Sq Ft
    • $411,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 399 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reagen Geer SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    000 W Sagebrush, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /8

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    109 Mariner Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 33,236 Sq Ft
    • $242,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,333

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Little ROCKPORT PROPERTIES

    109 Mariner Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /4

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    219 S 5th St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reagen Geer SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    219 S 5th St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /28

    $197,250 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1519 E Main St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,378

    Last Listing Agent William Spears SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    1519 E Main St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    735 S Pearl St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,691

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lancaster Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

    735 S Pearl St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /28

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    411 Charlotte Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,712

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Strickland The Ron Brown Company

    411 Charlotte Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    704 Holly Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,701

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cruz Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

    704 Holly Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /9

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    271 Coastal Wildwood Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $79,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Spears SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    271 Coastal Wildwood Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /48

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    122 Bufflehead Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $599,000

    Last Listing Agent Traci Poteet eXp Realty, LLC

    122 Bufflehead Ln, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /5

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    110 & 112 Little San Antonio, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $307,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Cameron Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    110 & 112 Little San Antonio, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /53

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2215 S Mathis St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,770

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Pancamo KUPER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    2215 S Mathis St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /19

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    610 N Austin St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,851

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Chapa Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

    610 N Austin St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /7

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    188 S Mesquite Tree Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $315,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Last Listing Agent Sirbrina Deck Keller Williams Coastal Bend -

    188 S Mesquite Tree Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /47

    $257,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1508 N Live Oak St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,995

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Balderree KUPER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1508 N Live Oak St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /46

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    22 Conlin Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 422 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,052

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lamb River Realty

    22 Conlin Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /31

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    35 Sandpiper Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,430,906

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Nunneley KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT

    35 Sandpiper Ln, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6 Flamingo Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hada Hada Realty Company, LLC

    6 Flamingo Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /7

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2207 Young, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $521,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,106

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Strickland The Ron Brown Company

    2207 Young, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /40

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1601 N Fulton Beach Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,120

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Rosenfield RE/MAX Security Real Estate

    1601 N Fulton Beach Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /42

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    718 N Live Oak St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF

    Current Estimated Value $424,378

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Spruce

    718 N Live Oak St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /51

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 20, 2025

    209 Sunrise, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $587,409

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bisher MacDonald Properties & Associates

    209 Sunrise, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /45

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    113 Ball St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF

    Current Estimated Value $709,000

    Last Listing Agent Traci Poteet eXp Realty, LLC

    113 Ball St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /27

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    711 Waterwood St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,712

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hinojosa Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    711 Waterwood St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /15

    $69,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    315 E Speckled Trout, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $411,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,333

315 E Speckled Trout, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /13

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    154 Bismarck Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,552,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,500

    Last Listing Agent Cierra Borak Big Tree Realty

    154 Bismarck Ln, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /29

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    282 Kingfish Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,583

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Morris Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    282 Kingfish Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /51

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2292 N Fulton Beach Rd Unit 202, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $416,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Garcia SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    2292 N Fulton Beach Rd Unit 202, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /27

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    107 Copano Ridge Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF

    Current Estimated Value $700,667

    Last Listing Agent Amy Garcia SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    107 Copano Ridge Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /12

    $149,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    220 Duckhaven Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Merrell Key Allegro Real Estate

    220 Duckhaven Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /33

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2003 N Fulton Beach Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Last Listing Agent Reagen Geer SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    2003 N Fulton Beach Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /3

    $58,154 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    117 Sullinger, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $171,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 378 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Little LUCE PROPERTIES

    117 Sullinger, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    115 Pecan Harbor St, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

115 Pecan Harbor St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /20

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1114 Cape Velero Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,749

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Alvarado Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1114 Cape Velero Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home