18,048

Homes in ZIP Code 75087

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $849,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    4532 Seney Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    ~OPEN SUNDAY 1:00PM - 3:00PM~ Discover this stunning residence perfectly situated on a spacious half-acre lot, designed to combine comfortable living with functional elegance. The home offers four garage spaces, ideal for car enthusiasts or families needing ample storage and parking space. The kitchen is truly a chef’s delight and boasts an enormous island that invites gatherings and culinary

    Agent Photo

    Eric Stout

    Success North Texas Realty

    (469) 940-5547

    4532 Seney Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /20

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    544 Bradley Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Welcome to 544 Bradley Dr.! This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, covering over 2050 square feet. The lovely home showcases a brick exterior, complemented by a landscaped yard and a neatly paved driveway that leads to a 2-car attached garage. Step into the living area, which boasts elegant flooring throughout, seamlessly flowing into the open kitchen. This kitchen is

    (469) 689-6914

    544 Bradley Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /20

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6744 Highway 66, Fate, TX 75189

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Blake Buchanan JPAR - Rockwall

    6744 Highway 66, Fate, TX 75189
    • /33

      Est $434,979 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Waller Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      809 Waller Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Brown Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /28

    $399,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    18616 Fm 2755, Royse City, TX 75189

    Enjoy peaceful country living on 3.25 scenic acres overlooking a private lake. Nestled among majestic trees and accessed by an extended drive, this stunning one-story ranch-style custom home offers the perfect blend of privacy and comfort. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a spacious dining area ideal for hosting gatherings, seamlessly flowing into a beautifully appointed kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Dee Evans

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 817-3363

    18616 Fm 2755, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /20

    $4,049 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,279 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1980 Creekside Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 4.0 bathrooms, and approximately 4,279 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (817) 799-7334

    1980 Creekside Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /11

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    545 Pepperwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Woodcreek

    545 Pepperwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
    • /34

      Est $571,046 Not Listed For Sale

      102 King Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 King Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /13

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 12,327 Sq Ft
    • $349,823 per Acre

    TBD Dickey St, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Rare opportunity to own a corner lot in a prime Rockwall location, perfect for families or investors! This spacious homesite combines lifestyle and investment potential in one of Rockwall’s most established and sought-after neighborhoods. Ideal for building your dream home or capitalizing on the area’s growing demand, this property offers unmatched convenience. Enjoy top-rated Rockwall ISD

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Wiseman

    M&D Real Estate

    (469) 224-9244

    TBD Dickey St, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /20

    $4,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4602 Lorion Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Experience the distinguished Rockwall lifestyle in the sought-after Breezy Hill community, which offers a range of amenities to include miles of tree lined trails and greenbelts, community pool with lounge area, playgrounds, tot lots, parks, ponds, pavilion, and multi-purpose ballpark. This location is conveniently situated just minutes from Lake Ray Hubbard and Downtown Rockwall. This

    (945) 319-7512

    4602 Lorion Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /5

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    707 Park Place Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • Land
    • 9,321 Sq Ft
    • $840,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,074

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bowen Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    707 Park Place Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    • /40

      Est $583,523 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Miramar Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      417 Miramar Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Maynard EXP REALTY

  • /33

    $387,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    1141 Bayshore Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Recently updated single-story ranch-style home exudes charm with its welcoming veranda-style covered porch and lush landscaping featuring mature trees. A lovely entry opens to a spacious dining area, perfect for hosting family gatherings. The beautifully detailed family room showcases a gorgeous fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The dream kitchen offers an abundance of custom

    Agent Photo

    Dee Evans

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 689-9645

    1141 Bayshore Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /16

    $2,255 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    709 Fireberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (945) 322-6724

    709 Fireberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $774,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    914 Pleasant View Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,531

    Last Listing Agent Jiji Abraham Keller Williams Realty Allen

    914 Pleasant View Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
    • /40

      Est $664,384 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Crestbrook Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      209 Crestbrook Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hargis Jessica Hargis Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $339,780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    205 Joe White St, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Nestled near the serene shores of Lake Ray Hubbard, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been completely reimagined. Every detail is brand new—from the foundation to the roof—with all mechanical work fully warrantied. Step inside to discover a beautifully remodeled interior with custom finishes at every turn. Enjoy gleaming custom tile work, elegant glass enclosures in the primary bath, and

    Agent Photo

    John Peña

    Indwell

    (945) 403-4372

    205 Joe White St, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /16

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    602 Azalea Dr, Fate, TX 75087

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2419.90. That covers your base rent, $2275.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (214) 983-2059

    602 Azalea Dr, Fate, TX 75087
  • /3

    $488,995 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2344 Butler Ave, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,306

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2344 Butler Ave, Fate, TX 75087
    • /27

      Est $259,174 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Sundrop, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      504 Sundrop, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bowyer Anita Barham Realty

  • /27

    $643,727 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    2202 Wickersham Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Discover this stunning new construction single-family residence in the desirable Nelson Lake Estates. This traditional home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full and 1 powder bathrooms, providing ample space for comfort and convenience across 2,713 square feet. Enjoy an open floorplan with a gourmet kitchen showcasing quartz counters, a kitchen island, and a large walk-in pantry, seamlessly

    Builder Photo

    Windsor Homes

    Builder

    2202 Wickersham Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /16

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    571 Kara Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (972) 573-9746

    571 Kara Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $594,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1907 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,932

    David Weekley Homes Terraces - Classics

    1907 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    • /21

      Est $271,354 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Windflower Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      700 Windflower Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julio Alecio Keller Williams Central

  • /26

    $590,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    541 Petrel Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Why settle for the hassle of ongoing construction in a brand-new development or the uncertainty of maintenance needs on a 10+ year-old home?You get the best of both worlds - a move-in-ready home completed in 2023, with over $65,000 in thoughtful upgrades that aren't included in the more expensive, newly built versions' advertised price. You'll enjoy the benefits of new construction without

    Agent Photo

    Dee Evans

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (945) 326-1466

    541 Petrel Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /19

    $2,209 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    50 Larkspur Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,859 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (682) 452-7149

    50 Larkspur Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $1,169,094 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2207 Phoenix Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,872

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    2207 Phoenix Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    • /30

      Est $279,355 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      526 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bree Steele Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $515,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    101 Gaines Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Welcome to this immaculate two-story home nestled in the Woodcreek neighborhood in Fate, TX. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this beautifully maintained residence offers both comfort and style in every detail. Step inside to a floor plan designed for effortless living and entertaining. In addition to the main living space, you’ll find a generously sized private office

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Naylor

    Regal, REALTORS

    (469) 564-3646

    101 Gaines Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /15

    $2,210 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    215 Mulberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Fate, TX, may be the right place for you. Enjoy the privacy and

    (469) 639-1924

    215 Mulberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    782 York Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,677

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Branch Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    782 York Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
    • /22

      Est $272,034 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      523 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Rexrode Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $459,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    606 Stonebridge Cir, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Stonebridge Meadows community of Rockwall. Offering 2,188 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this one-of-a-kind lake-area property is filled with character, warmth, and custom upgrades throughout.Step inside to soaring cathedral ceilings accented with stunning wood beams,

    Agent Photo

    Lacy Deckard

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (469) 567-9156

    606 Stonebridge Cir, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /20

    $9,119

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1608 S Alamo Rd Unit SI ID1019603P, Rockwall, TX 75087

    The advertised rate of $9,120/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 2, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 936-7419

    1608 S Alamo Rd Unit SI ID1019603P, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /7

    $601,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1936 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,699

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1936 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    • /25

      Est $270,846 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      532 Silver Leaf Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /34

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    2780 Fern Valley Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED, HIGHEST AND BEST DUE MAY 11TH AT 2:00PM. Fall in love with this charming 3-bedroom, 3 bath home where sunlight dances across beautiful hardwood floors and ceramic tile in the kitchen and baths. Two living areas and two dining spaces give you room to relax or entertain, while a covered patio looks out to a soothing creek on one side and a greenbelt on the other. A two-car

    Agent Photo

    Dee Evans

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (945) 403-4286

    2780 Fern Valley Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /15

    $2,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    423 Hackberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Rockwall, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (945) 326-3153

    423 Hackberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /38

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    998 Catterick Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,615

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Pinkham Regal, REALTORS

    998 Catterick Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
    • /22

      Est $272,703 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Windflower Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      603 Windflower Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Followwill Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home