1,028

Recently Sold Homes in 75087

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $283,490 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    501 Honey Locust Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    501 Honey Locust Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /37

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    945 Colby Bluff Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,146

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Boehler Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    945 Colby Bluff Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /23

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    710 Hickory Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,337

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bentley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    710 Hickory Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $177,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    879 Park Place Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • Land
    • 10,933 Sq Ft
    • $707,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rod Holland Keller Williams Rockwall

    879 Park Place Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1837 Trail Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,106

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Naylor Regal, REALTORS

    1837 Trail Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1044 Upland Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,667

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    1044 Upland Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /37

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1215 Shores Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,414

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Young Orchard Brokerage

    1215 Shores Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /24

    $584,960 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1419 Myers Parkside, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,000

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Park Hills

    1419 Myers Parkside, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /23

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    806 Montrose Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    806 Montrose Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    908 Baldcypress Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,191

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hogan Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    908 Baldcypress Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /33

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    912 Shady Oaks Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    912 Shady Oaks Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /35

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    602 Limmerhill Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,985

    Last Listing Agent Karen Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    602 Limmerhill Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /8

    $780,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1906 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,658

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1906 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /34

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    413 Hackberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,373

    Last Listing Agent Lynlee Li Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    413 Hackberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $699,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1930 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,553

    David Weekley Homes Terraces - Classics

    1930 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /34

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    812 Allison Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,329

    Last Listing Agent Richard Chambers M&D Real Estate

    812 Allison Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $494,883 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4319 Hudson St, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4319 Hudson St, Fate, TX 75087
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2109 Clairmount Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,846

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2109 Clairmount Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /38

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    613 Singing Water Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,420

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    613 Singing Water Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /37

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1970 Lake Forest Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,625

    Last Listing Agent John Jacobus Gingrich Group, LLC

    1970 Lake Forest Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /22

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1509 Audobon Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,783

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gradney M&D Real Estate

    1509 Audobon Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /9

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1390 Shores Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,818

    Last Listing Agent Cori Sharp WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    1390 Shores Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /24

    $550,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1039 Upland Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Terraces - Classics

    1039 Upland Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /15

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1026 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,634

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Monument Realty

    1026 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • 150 Willowbranch Dr, Fate, TX 75087

    $336,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    150 Willowbranch Dr, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodcreek

    150 Willowbranch Dr, Fate, TX 75087
  • /16

    $793,591 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2414 Miranda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,042

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2414 Miranda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /34

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    461 Sausalito Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,514

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Fabbri RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    461 Sausalito Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /38

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    404 Holt Ln, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,926

    Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    404 Holt Ln, Fate, TX 75087
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1603 Stoneybrook Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,755

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Miller Keller Williams Rockwall

    1603 Stoneybrook Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /41

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    814 Montrose Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,118

    Shaddock Homes Quail Hollow

    814 Montrose Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /39

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6405 Cypress Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,311

    Last Listing Agent Jill Tatum Monument Realty

    6405 Cypress Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • 223 Tribute Place, Fate, TX 75087

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    223 Tribute Place, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodcreek

    223 Tribute Place, Fate, TX 75087
  • /40

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1140 Midnight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,521

    Last Listing Agent Ric Mendiola Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1140 Midnight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /30

    $514,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    117 Piatt Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,175

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Underwood Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    117 Piatt Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /44

    Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3917 Terracina Way, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Terracina

    3917 Terracina Way, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /32

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    330 Roscoe Dr, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,692

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Pratt Regal, REALTORS

    330 Roscoe Dr, Fate, TX 75087
  • /26

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2610 Eganridge Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,984

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Adam eXp Realty LLC

    2610 Eganridge Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • 153 Willowbranch Dr, Fate, TX 75087

    $430,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    153 Willowbranch Dr, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodcreek

    153 Willowbranch Dr, Fate, TX 75087
  • /26

    $549,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1545 Lochness Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,663

    Last Listing Agent Lee Reyes TruHome Real Estate

    1545 Lochness Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /7

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3539 Riley St, Fate, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,717

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    3539 Riley St, Fate, TX 75087

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home