1,447

Recently Sold Rockwall, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1019 Signal Ridge Place, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,985

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Davis Michael Keegan Realty LLC

    1019 Signal Ridge Place, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /15

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1026 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,634

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Monument Realty

    1026 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /4

    $745,639 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4010 Ben Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4010 Ben Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1199 Livorno Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,000

    Last Listing Agent Candy Hudson C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    1199 Livorno Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /16

    $793,591 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2414 Miranda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,042

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2414 Miranda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /34

    $359,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    461 Sausalito Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,869

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Fabbri RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    461 Sausalito Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1603 Stoneybrook Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,852

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Miller Keller Williams Rockwall

    1603 Stoneybrook Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /41

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    814 Montrose Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,456

    Shaddock Homes Quail Hollow

    814 Montrose Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /39

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6405 Cypress Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,311

    Last Listing Agent Jill Tatum Monument Realty

    6405 Cypress Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1140 Midnight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,197

    Last Listing Agent Ric Mendiola Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1140 Midnight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $769,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    511 Highwater Crossing, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,258

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Weigand Compass RE Texas, LLC

    511 Highwater Crossing, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /30

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    117 Piatt Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,175

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Underwood Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    117 Piatt Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /32

    $549,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3150 Lora Lee Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3150 Lora Lee Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /44

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3917 Terracina Way, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Terracina

    3917 Terracina Way, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /13

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    419 Barnfield Way, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Ridge Pointe Estates

    419 Barnfield Way, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /26

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2610 Eganridge Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,668

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Adam eXp Realty LLC

    2610 Eganridge Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /33

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1925 Kings Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,044

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Parkes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1925 Kings Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /33

    $1,139,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1505 Bell Haven Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wallar Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1505 Bell Haven Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /6

    $272,550 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1501 Richfield Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,964

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Hernandez StarCrest Realty, LLC

    1501 Richfield Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /29

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2405 Auburn St, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    2405 Auburn St, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /37

    $598,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3153 Lora Lee Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    3153 Lora Lee Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /26

    $549,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1545 Lochness Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,663

    Last Listing Agent Lee Reyes TruHome Real Estate

    1545 Lochness Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /20

    $675,443 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1723 Grenache Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Sonoma Verde - 70ft. lots

    1723 Grenache Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /40

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    524 Heathland Crossing, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,054

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adams Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    524 Heathland Crossing, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    805 Lake Meadows Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,885

    Last Listing Agent Damon Matusz Monument Realty

    805 Lake Meadows Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /19

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    309 Emma Jane St, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,773

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hust RE/MAX Four Corners

    309 Emma Jane St, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /20

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1474 Lochspring Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,744

    Last Listing Agent Janeth Vega Monument Realty

    1474 Lochspring Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /37

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    293 Harborview Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,030

    Last Listing Agent Evan Matteson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    293 Harborview Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /21

    $584,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1838 Abruzzo Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Sonoma Verde

    1838 Abruzzo Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /28

    $653,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1026 Upland Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1026 Upland Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /17

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    222 Westward Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,930

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Chinchilla AT Home Texas Real Estate

    222 Westward Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /37

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1006 Lombard Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,036

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Woodul Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1006 Lombard Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /24

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1235 Shores Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,248

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Ornelas Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1235 Shores Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /34

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17849 County Road 949, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,315

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Zurita Ultima Real Estate

    17849 County Road 949, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /5

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1935 Foothill Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,333

    Perry Homes Terraces - 72'

    1935 Foothill Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /22

    $469,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    510 Parks Ave, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,395

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McCoy Paragon, REALTORS

    510 Parks Ave, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2211 Draco Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Shaddock Homes Winding Creek

    2211 Draco Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /38

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    661 Mission Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,392

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Chesna Coldwell Banker Realty

    661 Mission Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /32

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1106 Signal Ridge Place, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,530

    Last Listing Agent Martha Eason Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    1106 Signal Ridge Place, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /15

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    806 Davy Crockett St, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $651,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Bennett Clayton E. Bennett

    806 Davy Crockett St, Rockwall, TX 75087

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home