4,736

Properties in ZIP Code 28138

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Castor Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      00 Castor Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 719 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Collins Key Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Roy Cline Rd Unit 2108583, Salisbury, NC 28146

      0 Roy Cline Rd Unit 2108583, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Crane Crane Properties

    • /5

      Est $167,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      9312 Fisher Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9312 Fisher Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller Rowan Realty Ltd.

    • /4

      Est $195,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      8445 Medium Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      8445 Medium Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,533% Above List Price
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lomax Wallace Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Geneva Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      330 Geneva Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • May 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Sears CEDAR REALTY LLC

    • /3

      Est $537,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Bell Ridge Ct, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1055 Bell Ridge Ct, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,645
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14215 Old Beatty Ford Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14215 Old Beatty Ford Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2017

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 New Potato Dr Unit 23, Kannapolis, NC 28083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3529 New Potato Dr Unit 23, Kannapolis, NC 28083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Regis Murphy Totally Awesome Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $193,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Sand Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      550 Sand Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crowder DM Properties & Associates

    • /39

      Est $523,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Phaniel Church Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      301 Phaniel Church Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roxanna Levan Allen Tate Realtors

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Shuping Mill Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2790 Shuping Mill Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lindsey Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Henderson Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      530 Henderson Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Double Impact Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1095 Double Impact Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rojas Arey Realty

    • /3

      Est $729,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Barnwood Dr Unit 27, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2014
      135 Barnwood Dr Unit 27, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,725% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Harold Blackwelder Bestway Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4570 Cook Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4570 Cook Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zanthia Hastings Real Broker, LLC

    • /26

      Est $495,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Organ Church Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3405 Organ Church Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Jackson Denali Realty and Associates LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Old Beatty Ford Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Lot 25 Old Beatty Ford Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,616 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,750
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 27 Old Beatty Ford Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Lot 27 Old Beatty Ford Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,900
      • Mar 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26 Old Beatty Ford Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Lot 26 Old Beatty Ford Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,614 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,250
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Windsorwood Trail, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      209 Windsorwood Trail, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jul 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Chubirko Genesis Realty Company

    • /9

      Est $279,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      8075 Highway 52, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8075 Highway 52, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bost B & R Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Linker Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      258 Linker Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kay Dover Dover Realty and Associates, Inc

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      7375 Highway 152 E, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7375 Highway 152 E, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Chubirko Genesis Realty Company

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hawks Nest Rd Unit 2176036, Salisbury, NC 28146

      0 Hawks Nest Rd Unit 2176036, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Cooper Apple House Realty Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Rogers St, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      305 Rogers St, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 19, 2017

• /4

      Est $450,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Main St, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 11,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      107 W Main St, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Glen Tucker RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Highway 152 E, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4890 Highway 152 E, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Measimer RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Oliver Rd Unit 9, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1405 Oliver Rd Unit 9, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hager Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Roy Cline Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      715 Roy Cline Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,100
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Benham JLF Management Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $297,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Parks Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      780 Parks Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cary Grant AL MAC REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $511,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Paddock Cir, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1551 Paddock Cir, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karla Foster New Pointe Realty

    • /22

      Est $599,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Paddock Cir, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1198 Paddock Cir, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 495 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lube Keller Williams Premier

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Old Concord Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      0000 Old Concord Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goodnight Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Mason Hill Dr Unit 1, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Lot 1 Mason Hill Dr Unit 1, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 779 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Mason Hill Dr Unit 2, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Lot 2 Mason Hill Dr Unit 2, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 826 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Mason Hill Dr Unit 4, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Lot 4 Mason Hill Dr Unit 4, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Mason Hill Dr Unit 3, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Lot 3 Mason Hill Dr Unit 3, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Old Concord Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      00 Old Concord Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 816 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

• /17

      Est $414,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Vera Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      450 Vera Dr, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Double Impact Dr Unit 3, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1095 Double Impact Dr Unit 3, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rojas Arey Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home