Est $314,227
2396 Sides Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 38% Above List Price
- $189/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $227,000
- Jun 07, 2021
Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin Century 21 Towne & Country