$35,000
- Land
- 2.01 Acres
- $17,413 per Acre
Lot 434 Hidden Oaks Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854
Lot 434 Hidden Oaks Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854$35,000
Lot 434 Hidden Oaks Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854
Lot 434 Hidden Oaks Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854$59,900
113 Roaming Fawn, Rockwood, TN 37854
113 Roaming Fawn, Rockwood, TN 37854$274,900
0 Grand Vista Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854
0 Grand Vista Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854$55,000
107 Roaming Fawn, Rockwood, TN 37854
107 Roaming Fawn, Rockwood, TN 37854$300,000
29 E Shore Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854
29 E Shore Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854$46,000
212 E Shore Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854
212 E Shore Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854$71,500
203 W Shore Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854
203 W Shore Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854$165,900
0 Smith Mountain Rd Unit 1325514, Rockwood, TN 37854
0 Smith Mountain Rd Unit 1325514, Rockwood, TN 37854$199,900
1050 Mount Vernal Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854
1050 Mount Vernal Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854$49,200
0 Fawn Rest Dr Unit A 13, Rockwood, TN 37748
0 Fawn Rest Dr Unit A 13, Rockwood, TN 37748$115,000
42 Eerie Point, Rockwood, TN 37854
42 Eerie Point, Rockwood, TN 37854$2,400,000
111 Crane Pointe, Rockwood, TN 37854
Jacki Hill Coldwell Banker Jim Henry
$69,900
Lot 406 Flint Ridge Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854
Best buy around! This 3.2 acre lot is situated on an elevated cul-de-sac with spectacular lake and mountain views. Includes boat slip #4 (boat slip fee $100 per year), neighborhood boat launch, underground utilities and hybrid/step system for sewer. Lot is mostly level with the perfect building site for your dream home. Call today and start enjoying the good life!