652

Recently Sold Homes in 72756

Section Image
  • /23

    $310,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    410 N 37th Place, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,604

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    410 N 37th Place, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /22

    $68,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    17391 Wild Turkey Ridge, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,189

    Last Listing Agent Brian Curtis Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    17391 Wild Turkey Ridge, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /4

    $52,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 Dogwood Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $72,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Hawkins Broyles & Associates

    0 Dogwood Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /16

    $280,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10491 Cartown Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Hernandez PAK Home Realty

    10491 Cartown Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /38

    $349,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2636 S Everest Ave, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,931

    Last Listing Agent Abbi Netzel McGraw Realtors

    2636 S Everest Ave, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /6

    $160,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    000 Peck Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 3.99 Acres
    • $40,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dixon Main St. Real Estate

    000 Peck Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /54

    $2,230,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3808 Copper Ridge Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,184,156

    Last Listing Agent Jan Holland Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    3808 Copper Ridge Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /34

    $479,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9193 Grimes Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,801

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hatfield Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    9193 Grimes Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /8

    $4,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    0 Blackberry Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $9,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Green Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    0 Blackberry Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $11,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Lot 581 Walnut Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $64,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,500

    Last Listing Agent John Morgan Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    Lot 581 Walnut Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /22

    $375,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1303 N Flamingo Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,249

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Zediker Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    1303 N Flamingo Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    513 S 12th St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,664

    Last Listing Agent Jean Ann Gilbert Crye-Leike Realtors - Bentonville

    513 S 12th St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    805 Lakeview Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,380

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kissinger eXp Realty NWA Branch

    805 Lakeview Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /33

    $267,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1008 W Linden St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Crye-Leike REALTORS Fayetteville

    1008 W Linden St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /58

    $1,499,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    38 Riviera Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,331

    Last Listing Agent Misty Barnes Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    38 Riviera Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /52

    $580,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2212 Andrew Ct, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,551

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer LeViseur Harris Heights Realty

    2212 Andrew Ct, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $46,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    L457-460 Sweet Peat Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    L457-460 Sweet Peat Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    700 Woodland Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,820

    Last Listing Agent Alison VanHecke Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    700 Woodland Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /51

    $1,024,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    149 Madison 8052, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,677

    Last Listing Agent Brent Owens Owens Realty and Auction

    149 Madison 8052, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /10

    $165,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    519 S B St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,073

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Hernandez PAK Home Realty

    519 S B St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /26

    $295,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2816 Valley West Ct, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Jobe Collier & Associates

    2816 Valley West Ct, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12831 Douglas Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,260

    Last Listing Agent Chip Sizemore eXp Realty NWA Branch

    12831 Douglas Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /35

    $379,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17877 E Highway 12, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,500

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ha Collier & Associates

    17877 E Highway 12, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /46

    $524,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8200 Titleist Cir, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,298

    Last Listing Agent Duncan Ford Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    8200 Titleist Cir, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /33

    $480,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6645 W Valley View Rd, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Hannahs Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    6645 W Valley View Rd, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /39

    $482,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8320 Fairway Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,452

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Orband Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    8320 Fairway Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /11

    $175,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2511 N 4th St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,083

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Deardorff National Realty

    2511 N 4th St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /58

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15437 Dutchmans Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,637

    Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    15437 Dutchmans Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /9

    $218,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    614 S Cresent St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,260

    Last Listing Agent Paige Ferguson McMullen Realty Group

    614 S Cresent St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /23

    $588,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1208 Bunker Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,564

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Roth Homescape Realty

    1208 Bunker Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /2

    $17,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 566 Pine Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $60,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

Lot 566 Pine Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1027 Timber Top Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,946

1027 Timber Top Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1002 N 11th St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,477

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Cox Collier & Associates

    1002 N 11th St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    707 W Olive St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $301,339 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,293

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Simmons Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    707 W Olive St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /27

    $324,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    911 W Sonoma St, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,759

    Last Listing Agent Susana Hurtado Fathom Realty

    911 W Sonoma St, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /44

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    19156 Pinecrest Trail, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,596

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Eddleman Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    19156 Pinecrest Trail, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12509 W Tucks Chapel Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,469

    Last Listing Agent Nina Stoecker Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    12509 W Tucks Chapel Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /58

    $794,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15010 Dutchmans Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,019

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Johnson Realty Mart

    15010 Dutchmans Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /10

    $108,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    Tract 1A Buttry Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $70,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gibson Gibson Real Estate

    Tract 1A Buttry Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /46

    $274,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1222 S 4th St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,576

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Chavez Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    1222 S 4th St, Rogers, AR 72756

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home