45,833

Rogers County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $261,968 Not Listed For Sale

      13030 Brookside Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13030 Brookside Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Ibanez Chinowth & Cohen

  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $97,561 per Acre

    534 W 6th St, Chelsea, OK 74016

    Prime building lot in Chelsea with city utilities available. Conveniently located near downtown, shopping, and schools.

    Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

    534 W 6th St, Chelsea, OK 74016
  • /28

    $181,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    316 W 4th St, Chelsea, OK 74016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,995

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    316 W 4th St, Chelsea, OK 74016
    • /50

      Est $1,073,550 Not Listed For Sale

      15905 Montrose Ln, Inola, OK 74036

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15905 Montrose Ln, Inola, OK 74036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Gasswint RE/MAX

  • /22

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 12.72 Acres
    • $25,552 per Acre

    0 Redbud Dr, Catoosa, OK 74015

    Strategically located property offering a unique blend of opportunity and accessibility. Situated directly on Highway 167, it boasts a prime position just north of the vibrant Hard Rock Casino and south of the gateway to the bustling Port of Catoosa. This high-traffic corridor ensures excellent visibility and accessibility, making it a prime choice for development or investment. The surrounding

    Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    0 Redbud Dr, Catoosa, OK 74015
  • /15

    $810,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 S 4230 Rd Unit 2540796, Inola, OK 74036

    • Land
    • 119.6 Acres
    • $6,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 224% Above List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    0 S 4230 Rd Unit 2540796, Inola, OK 74036
    • /44

      Est $290,626 Not Listed For Sale

      14713 E 107th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14713 E 107th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weyl Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /34

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    33803 S 4230 Rd, Inola, OK 74036

    PRICE DROPPED:Bring your chickens, bring your sheep, bring your goats, for Grandpa’s little farm. 3.6 acres in the country ready for the family. The bus stops for school kids right at the mailbox. 30' X 50' barn with cement floor, house is 30'X60' with a mud room attached. All three bedrooms are extra big. Open concept for kitchen and living. There is an extra septic location on the property

    Joe Kight Tommy Dyer Real Estate

    33803 S 4230 Rd, Inola, OK 74036
  • /15

    $92,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    30 C St SE, Inola, OK 74036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,464

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilbourn Coldwell Banker Select

    30 C St SE, Inola, OK 74036
    • /40

      Est $294,569 Not Listed For Sale

      14906 E 108th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14906 E 108th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

  • /2

    $520,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    20925 S Windsor Ave, Claremore, OK 74019

    Quality New Construction, Tucker Plan, 4/2.5/3, Hardwood Floor Entry with Grone Ceiling Treatment, Living Room with Corner Fireplace/Crown Molding/Wood Beams/Hardwood Floors, Tiled Dining Room, Tiled Open Cook's Kitchen with Granite/Center Island/Built-in Stainless Steel Appliances/Breakfast Bar, Gorgeous Master Suite with Glamour Bath including Soaker Tub/Tiled Walk-in Closet/Seasonal Walk-in

    Jeff Cannon Coldwell Banker Select

    20925 S Windsor Ave, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /11

    $460,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    19700 S Par Lane Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,492

    Last Listing Agent Maxcine Brown Coldwell Banker Select

    19700 S Par Lane Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /46

      Est $289,509 Not Listed For Sale

      14902 E 108th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14902 E 108th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Brock eXp Realty, LLC

  • /79

    $819,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft

    14505 S Deer Creek Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    This unique property offers not just one home, but two—perfectly designed for multi-generational living or income potential. The residences are connected by a breezeway with covered parking, providing both convenience and privacy. The main home features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, while the secondary residence—ideal as a mother-in-law suite or rental—offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The

    Monty Danderson Passionate Real Estate

    14505 S Deer Creek Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /11

    $253,285 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10187 E Biswell Ln, Verdigris, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    10187 E Biswell Ln, Verdigris, OK 74019
    • /20

      Est $238,821 Not Listed For Sale

      10717 N 151st East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10717 N 151st East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cookus McGraw, REALTORS

  • /22

    $68,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    321 E 4th St, Claremore, OK 74017

    Investor special in the heart of Claremore! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is full of potential for the right buyer. Featuring a fenced yard and located within walking distance to downtown, this property is perfect for a renovation project or rental investment. Endless possibilities to transform this space into something special. Home is being sold as-is.

    Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    321 E 4th St, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /53

    $561,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1504 Pinecrest Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    1504 Pinecrest Dr, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /21

      Est $243,806 Not Listed For Sale

      10908 N 149th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10908 N 149th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /2

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $58,000 per Acre

    0 A St NE, Inola, OK 74036

    Vacant Lot in downtown Inola! This is a rapidly growing area and an excellent opportunity to invest! Lots of possibilities with this location! This lot is zoned Commercial.

    Skip Weast Tommy Dyer Real Estate

    0 A St NE, Inola, OK 74036
  • /7

    $297,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7406 154th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hawks Landing

    7406 154th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /37

      Est $254,796 Not Listed For Sale

      10916 N 149th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10916 N 149th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,999
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /23

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    23052 S Jewell Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    Welcome Home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property outside of Claremore in a quiet, established neighborhood. Offering 1433 square feet of living space, this move-in ready home is exceptionally clean and well cared for. Step inside to an inviting layout, functional kitchen space, and comfortable bedrooms. The fenced in backyard is great for relaxing, a pet, or a place for

    Kendra Gillette Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    23052 S Jewell Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /41

    $247,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2603 SW Wolf Run Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,018

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Johnson OklaHomes Realty, Inc.

    2603 SW Wolf Run Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /32

      Est $265,464 Not Listed For Sale

      10924 N 149th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10924 N 149th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Vaughn RE/MAX

  • /2

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $84,500 per Acre

    0 S 4100 Rd Unit 2601434, Claremore, OK 74017

    2.0 acre lot in Verdigris school district with all utilities available at edge of property! Prime building site for your next dream home!

    Maegan Johnson Renew Realty Group

    0 S 4100 Rd Unit 2601434, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /24

    $225,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10712 E Second St, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,083

    Last Listing Agent Jody Simpson Nail Realty Group

    10712 E Second St, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /49

      Est $258,978 Not Listed For Sale

      10602 N 146th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10602 N 146th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

  • /30

    $309,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    16247 E 83rd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Beautiful home situated on a full one acre lot, a rare opportunity offering space, privacy, and room to enjoy the outdoors. Mature trees and established landscaping create a peaceful setting that is hard to find in Owasso city limits. Inside, the spacious living room features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a cozy fireplace as a focal point. In addition to the main living area,

    Grant McCarty Coyote Co. Realty

    16247 E 83rd St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /55

    $638,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13100 S 4080 Rd, Oologah, OK 74053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,419

    Last Listing Agent Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

    13100 S 4080 Rd, Oologah, OK 74053
    • /38

      Est $333,498 Not Listed For Sale

      17039 Eagle Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17039 Eagle Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

  • /36

    $195,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    19266 S Old Highway 88, Claremore, OK 74017

    Opportunity Knocks with this Investor Special!! Priced to Sell!! This Fabulous 3 bed/2 bath home is a perfect opportunity for a Profitable Project!!! Whether it be a Flip or a rental, this property has plenty of upside potential. Spacious Oversized Floor Plan, Wood Burning Fireplace, Built-In Bookshelves. Newer Roof, HVAC was just serviced, and air ducts have already been relocated above.

    Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    19266 S Old Highway 88, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /47

    $775,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13785 E 520 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,483

    Last Listing Agent Dean Anderson Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    13785 E 520 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /44

      Est $559,880 Not Listed For Sale

      5167 E Hickory Meadow Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5167 E Hickory Meadow Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gessell Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /25

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    414 W 7th St, Chelsea, OK 74016

    Opportunity is knocking at this adorable home in the middle of town. This charming bungalow sits on a spacious oversized lot and is full of potential for investors, first-time buyers, or anyone looking to create their dream small-town retreat.

    Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    414 W 7th St, Chelsea, OK 74016
  • /40

    $311,000 Sold Mar 22, 2026

    25807 S Cactus Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,667

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cookson Solid Rock, REALTORS

    25807 S Cactus Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /49

      Est $451,460 Not Listed For Sale

      22922 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      22922 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Spencer Ridge Real Estate, LLC

  • /52

    $189,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    1303 W School St, Claremore, OK 74017

    Super cute home in the middle of Claremore. 2 living areas, 3 bed, 1.5 baths, 2 car garage with work bench and shelving. Updated bathroom with walk-in shower that is large enough to share. Large, fenced backyard with covered patio for outdoor living or sit on the large front porch and say hi to your neighbors. Roof 2 yrs old. Close to schools, shopping and restaurants.

    Michelle Denton C21/First Choice Realty

    1303 W School St, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 N 4240 Rd Unit 2612140, Claremore, OK 74017

    • Land
    • 9.93 Acres
    • $13,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Geyer OklaHomes Realty, Inc.

    0 N 4240 Rd Unit 2612140, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /24

      Est $598,168 Not Listed For Sale

      12272 Clear Creek Dr, Oologah, OK 74053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12272 Clear Creek Dr, Oologah, OK 74053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home