45,835

Rogers County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $58,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,700 per Acre

    1 S 4280 Rd, Chelsea, OK 74016

    100% financing available for qualified Buyers, ask us for details or to get connected with a lender. Additional Land Available. 5 +/- Acres just north of Chelsea, perfect for those seeking peaceful country living away from the hustle of town. With easy access to water and electric at the road, its ready for your custom home or mobile. Plenty of space for pets, a garden, or a few livestock ideal

    Dylan Bundy Keller Williams Advantage

    1 S 4280 Rd, Chelsea, OK 74016
  • /22

    $398,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10860 E 450 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Nees Nees Realty LLC

    10860 E 450 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /50

      Est $954,471 Not Listed For Sale

      10014 N Kentallen, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10014 N Kentallen, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hickerson Hickerson Realty

  • /6

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    1453 Paradise Park, Claremore, OK 74017

    Nice ! 3 bedroom, 2 Bath, great floor plan laundry room and a large sun room on back of the home with a home generator

    Ronald Hilton Rockin M Real Estate & Auction

    1453 Paradise Park, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /3

    $665,200 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2609 Cross Creek Dr, Oologah, OK 74053

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    2609 Cross Creek Dr, Oologah, OK 74053
    • /41

      Est $1,156,918 Not Listed For Sale

      19696 E Clear Brook Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19696 E Clear Brook Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,058,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Bay Chinowth & Cohen

  • /88

    $1,400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,777 Sq Ft

    17776 E Falcon Pass, Owasso, OK 74055

    Located in the gated Bluffs at Stone Canyon, this exceptional 2023 Parade Home offers 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage with a thoughtfully designed, energy-efficient layout. The main level features a professionally designed kitchen, two spacious suites, a dedicated office, and a versatile and freshly painted four-seasons room with fireplace. Upstairs includes two additional suites, a

    Austen Colt Keller Williams Premier

    17776 E Falcon Pass, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /28

    $302,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    19301 Cypress Ct, Catoosa, OK 74015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,590

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Beck Canopy Realty Inc

    19301 Cypress Ct, Catoosa, OK 74015
    • /38

      Est $426,312 Not Listed For Sale

      16190 E 590 Rd, Inola, OK 74036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16190 E 590 Rd, Inola, OK 74036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Janz Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /2

    $97,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    220 E 8th St, Claremore, OK 74017

    Listed for statistical purposes only

    Tracey Payne InVision Realty

    220 E 8th St, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /22

    $179,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    616 Westwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,074

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mogus RE/MAX Results

    616 Westwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /34

      Est $154,539 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Riding St, Inola, OK 74036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Riding St, Inola, OK 74036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Arnold InVision Realty

  • /37

    $250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    14215 E 480 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    Well-Maintained 4-Bedroom Home Near Claremore Lake with Incredible Garage Space! This well-kept and thoughtfully maintained 4-bedroom home offers comfort, functionality, and a rare amount of garage space-all in a great location just 1 mile from Claremore Lake. Inside, you’ll find updated tile and flooring that give the home a clean, refreshed feel while still maintaining its warmth and character.

    David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    14215 E 480 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /50

    $512,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19672 E 69th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,139

    Last Listing Agent Angelia St Gemme Keller Williams Premier

    19672 E 69th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /30

      Est $159,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 W 16th Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1102 W 16th Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

  • /30

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    26530 Foxen Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    Welcome to this well-maintained home located in the highly desirable Verdigris School District, nestled in the charming Vintage neighborhood of Claremore. Enjoy a peaceful setting with a scenic walking trail and pond, perfect for morning walks or unwinding in the evenings. Inside, this 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home offers a functional layout designed for everyday living, with great natural light that

    Lauren Castorena MORE Agency

    26530 Foxen Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /19

    $324,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    31805 S Mesa Dr, Inola, OK 74036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,427

    Last Listing Agent Chastity Weichselbaum Anthem Realty

    31805 S Mesa Dr, Inola, OK 74036
    • /27

      Est $190,050 Not Listed For Sale

      11745 E 520 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11745 E 520 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Short Inactive Office

  • /57

    $686,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft

    23611 E 300 Rd, Chelsea, OK 74016

    GREAT PRICE ADJUSTMENT Make your Country Living Dream come true! This 5 bedroom house features geothermal heating and updated kitchen and baths. Beautiful granite countertops in kitchen along with dual cooktops. Relax in the welcoming backyard complete with inground pool, gazebo, and separate outside pool bath. With 40 acres m/l, a large barn/shop, cross fencing, and a pond and pasture, this

    Jared Brown RE/MAX Results

    23611 E 300 Rd, Chelsea, OK 74016
  • /50

    $570,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15671 S 4210 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,890

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Keller Williams Advantage

    15671 S 4210 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /47

      Est $251,489 Not Listed For Sale

      12130 E Woodcrest Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12130 E Woodcrest Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Moore eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /42

    $459,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    14500 E 79th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    1991 Plan || Award-winning ORIGINAL style exterior || SIGNATURE interior finishes. EXECUTIVE QUALITY. READY NOW! With over 2,500+ on-time closings and counting, our turnkey experience guarantees exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Our commitment to quality includes completing 1,200+ checklist items during construction, 100+ hours of detailed punch out prior to closing, and experienced

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    14500 E 79th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /52

    $425,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7704 N 147th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,486

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nall eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    7704 N 147th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /32

      Est $196,186 Not Listed For Sale

      9650 E 460 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9650 E 460 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Simpson Nail Realty Group

  • /2

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft

    32767 S 4220 Rd, Inola, OK 74036

    1.16 Acres in Inola – Country Living at Its Best! Enjoy peaceful country living on 1.16 beautiful acres in Inola. This property includes a 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a separate living room with a wood burning fireplace, spacious eat-in kitchen, and a mudroom / laundry room. The home does need some TLC, offering a great opportunity to update and make it your own. The land is open,

    James Shaffer Tommy Dyer Real Estate

    32767 S 4220 Rd, Inola, OK 74036
  • /40

    $935,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7355 E 453 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,726

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Houtman Dreamers Referral Associates

    7355 E 453 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /36

      Est $218,957 Not Listed For Sale

      25336 S Holliday Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25336 S Holliday Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Moseley Keller Williams Preferred

  • /2

    $692,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft

    15002 E 84th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Agent/Owner

    Sharon Walker Elevate Realty

    15002 E 84th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2403 N Jay St, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,983

    Last Listing Agent Ronica Warden REAL Broker LLC

    2403 N Jay St, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /50

      Est $645,445 Not Listed For Sale

      20027 E 75th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20027 E 75th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,300
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Hudson Keller Williams Advantage

  • /52

    $795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    14902 E 370 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    TURNKEY 40-ACRE RANCH WITH HOME, PONDS, CREEK, BARN, SHOP, POOL, AND FULL OUTDOOR SETUP NEAR CLAREMORE! (Video tour available!)?Featuring rolling hills, open fields, wooded areas, and abundant wildlife (Bob-white quail, whitetail deer, turkeys, and more), this 40-acre property is move-in ready and highly versatile. A gated entrance and long drive create a private setting. Two ponds and a scenic

    Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    14902 E 370 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15803 E 120th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,839

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Yeats RE/MAX Results

    15803 E 120th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /49

      Est $359,765 Not Listed For Sale

      8227 Vintage Trace Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8227 Vintage Trace Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Cuellar Vylla Home

  • /23

    $190,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    24922 S Heartwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Verdigris—just minutes from schools, shopping, and restaurants! This property offers great potential and is ready for your personal touch. Inside, you'll find a spacious living area and newer flooring throughout, installed approximately five years ago. The kitchen connects to a large mud room, perfect for extra storage or a drop zone for busy

    Libby Gregston Solid Rock, REALTORS

    24922 S Heartwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /14

    $124,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14800 Cedar Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,788

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHome Services & Solutions

    14800 Cedar Dr, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /17

      Est $160,405 Not Listed For Sale

      13545 E Crestview Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13545 E Crestview Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Andrews Group One Claremore Inc

  • /41

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    15611 E 91st St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Well-maintained one-owner single-level home offering a versatile flex room that can serve as a home office or 4th bedroom. Brand new luxury vinyl flooring runs throughout the entire home?ideal for buyers with pets or allergies. The split floor plan provides privacy, while the open-concept kitchen, living, and dining areas create the perfect space for entertaining. Enjoy outdoor living with both a

    Bonnie Gross Coldwell Banker Select

    15611 E 91st St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /39

    $295,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1317 N Mcfarland Place, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,973

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Pinney Keller Williams Advantage

    1317 N Mcfarland Place, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /50

      Est $393,130 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Overlook Trail, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8220 Overlook Trail, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tyler Chinowth & Cohen

  • /78

    $590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    19104 S 4250 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    Looking for acreage with a home, shop and more? Here you go.... 26.9 acres with a Country Home and a 40X60 Red Iron Shop for sale in Claremore, OK. This home was a 1946 ranch house and you will love all the character inside including the original wood on the walls, sandstone and metal roof. In 2004 they added on... This home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths with a large laundry room/mud room. As you

    Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    19104 S 4250 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home