45,835

Rogers County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $284,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    14616 E 114th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    MOVE-IN READY in Lake Valley – The Shores! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept living, kitchen, and dining layout perfect for entertaining. Recent updates include fresh interior paint throughout and brand new carpet, plus beautiful tile flooring and granite countertops in the kitchen. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac with convenient access to Hwy 169. Enjoy all the Lake

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hart

    Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    (539) 239-2965

    14616 E 114th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /8

    $850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Claremore Rentals | Comfortable 2BR & 3BR Units Available

    16960 E 407 Ct, Claremore, OK 74017

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom units in Claremore, perfect for families or those needing extra space. Each unit features a well-designed floor plan, generous living areas, a fully equipped kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. The additional bathroom provides convenience for larger households. Located in a quiet area with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials.

    16960 E 407 Ct, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /22

    $495,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    15525 E 500 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,537

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Smith Jones Avenue Real Estate Co.

    15525 E 500 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /47

      Est $474,851 Not Listed For Sale

      12650 Oconee Dr, Oologah, OK 74053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12650 Oconee Dr, Oologah, OK 74053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Weeks Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /68

    $294,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft

    403 N Choctaw Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    Own a piece of Claremore history with this ornate 1904 Victorian home that sits on a spacious corner lot and retains much of its original character, highlighted by one-of-a-kind gingerbread woodwork. The interior reflects the Victorian era throughout its generous layout, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a sunroom. Designed for both daily living and hosting, the home

    Agent Photo

    Mark Hill

    Keller Williams Premier

    (918) 205-1672

    403 N Choctaw Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /42

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25336 Stonebridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74019

    This beautiful patio home offers a fantastic outdoor space perfect for enjoying sunsets. It features a greenbelt view, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and split bedrooms. The primary suite includes a cozy sitting area or small office space. Conveniently located with an easy commute to Tulsa, Claremore, Pryor, and Owasso, yet far enough to feel like a peaceful retreat. The owner

    Sharlie Hanson Chinowth & Cohen

    25336 Stonebridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /13

    $225,747 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10134 E King Place, Verdigris, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar King Ridge

    10134 E King Place, Verdigris, OK 74019
    • /32

      Est $265,001 Not Listed For Sale

      10713 N 152nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10713 N 152nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Johnston Inactive Office

  • /4

    $252,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    10009 E Dwayne St, Verdigris, OK 74019

    Perfect Starter Home in a Great Neighborhood 3 bed 2 bath Brick Home, Sitting on .23ac Corner Lot there are nice walkable sidewalks and a Community Feel to this Subdivision. Located just off of Highway 66 and King Road you have an amazing Location between Claremore and Tulsa all kinds of Options for shopping and other services. Give this one a LOOK!!!!!!!!!! You Won't Be Disappointed.

    Kelli Beisly Minson

    Vaughn Quality Real Estate LLC

    (918) 238-5913

    10009 E Dwayne St, Verdigris, OK 74019
  • /20

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed 1 Bath House in Claremore

    318 E Will Rogers Blvd, Claremore, OK 74017

    Welcome to this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home perfectly situated in Claremore. Just down the street from the Claremore Museum of History, Main Street Tavern, and Claremore City Hall, you'll enjoy the charm and convenience of historic downtown right at your doorstep.Inside, this cozy home offers a well-equipped kitchen featuring a stove/oven and dishwasher, making daily living a

    318 E Will Rogers Blvd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /97

    $340,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    25606 S Desert Trail, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,917

    Last Listing Agent John Broostin RE/MAX Results

    25606 S Desert Trail, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /28

      Est $253,486 Not Listed For Sale

      10709 N 152nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10709 N 152nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Hassell Keller Williams Advantage

  • /51

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    4891 E 390 Rd, Oologah, OK 74053

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story, 3,196 sq ft log cabin, offering timeless craftsmanship paired with modern updates. Originally built in 1987, the home’s entire interior—including sheetrock, plumbing, electrical, windows, doors, shingles, laundry room, garage, kitchen cabinets, vanities, and showers—was completely finished and updated in 2009. This property has been lovingly cared

    Agent Photo

    David Harrison

    Ken Carpenter Realty

    (918) 380-1955

    4891 E 390 Rd, Oologah, OK 74053
  • /14

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7416 N 155th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055

    Bright, open, and full of upgrades! This Murphy floor plan in Hawks Landing features high ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with white shaker cabinets & granite, luxury vinyl flooring, and a spa-style primary bath with a walk-in shower. Smart home + energy-efficient features included. Schedule your tour today!

    Jesston Bruner Platinum Realty, LLC.

    7416 N 155th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /10

    $32,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    28832 S River Rd, Catoosa, OK 74015

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $30,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,000

    Last Listing Agent Briley Wall MORE Agency

    28832 S River Rd, Catoosa, OK 74015
    • /46

      Est $476,326 Not Listed For Sale

      14930 E Fieldstone Dr S, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14930 E Fieldstone Dr S, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,777
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

  • /71

    $469,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    13542 N 155th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Aviator’s Dream on 2.3 Acres with Private Airstrip Access! Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and location with this exceptional property nestled on 2.3 acres in a private airpark community. Tailored for the aviation enthusiast, there's ample space to build your dream hangar or shop just steps from your door.Inside, this spacious home offers generous living and entertaining areas. The

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 245-6564

    13542 N 155th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /15

    $1,540 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Newer 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home in Claremore — Modern Comfort & Style Designed for You

    1103 W Fargo Ln, Claremore, OK 74019

    NOW PRELEASING — Available to Tour or Occupy Starting 7/14!No Hidden Fees. EVERWelcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Claremore, OK—offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday convenience.Bright, Open LivingStep inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light. Luxury vinyl plank flooring and granite

    1103 W Fargo Ln, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /34

    $282,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9980 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lindsey Linked Realty LLC

    9980 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /47

      Est $409,271 Not Listed For Sale

      14633 Eagle Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14633 Eagle Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Church Keller Williams Premier

  • /26

    $254,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    210 S Bluff St Unit B, Catoosa, OK 74015

    Welcome to The Cottages on Bluff Street, where low-maintenance living meets elevated cottage style. This beautifully landscaped home is filled with natural light and designed with an open layout and vaulted ceilings that make the space feel bright and welcoming from the moment you walk in. Inside, you’ll find thoughtful upgrades throughout—wood-look tile flooring, smooth-finish walls, soft-close

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Ogden

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (918) 818-8520

    210 S Bluff St Unit B, Catoosa, OK 74015
  • /10

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2001 Fall Ct Unit A, Claremore, OK 74017

    Cozy duplex in culdesac Cherokee Housing welcome

    Kimberly Guinn Bryan Properties, Inc.

    2001 Fall Ct Unit A, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /21

    $226,597 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    23021 S King Ridge Dr, Verdigris, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    23021 S King Ridge Dr, Verdigris, OK 74019
    • /39

      Est $343,539 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Highland Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17040 Highland Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynsey Potter Renew Realty Group

  • /60

    $335,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    9009 N 157th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Located in Preston Lakes III, this beautiful single-level home in Owasso backs directly to a greenbelt and Centennial Park with easy access to walking and biking trails. The spacious floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a flex room, providing flexible space for a variety of needs. The home features 10-foot ceilings, abundant natural light, and 8-foot mahogany

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 216-4120

    9009 N 157th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /19

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11208 N 146th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    This stunning 4-bedroom home in the desirable Lake Valley community offers the perfect blend of modern style and neighborhood comfort. Featuring an airy open-concept layout with 10-foot ceilings and a chef-inspired kitchen, the home flows effortlessly to an extended covered patio and a fully fenced backyard. Residents enjoy premium access to community pools, walking trails, and ponds, all within

    11208 N 146th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /14

    $231,375 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10103 E Biswell Ln, Verdigris, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar King Ridge

    10103 E Biswell Ln, Verdigris, OK 74019
    • /36

      Est $255,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Midway Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1015 Midway Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /40

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    9917 E Shadowlake Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

    Full brick, single story home on 1.13 acres, offering the space, privacy, and setting buyers are struggling to find right now. Positioned just outside city limits, this property captures both pond views out front and peaceful rolling hills from the back porch, a rare combination that sets it apart. Inside, the home delivers where it matters most. The updated kitchen features granite countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Allie Rupprecht

    Solid Rock REALTORS

    (918) 215-8755

    9917 E Shadowlake Dr, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /13

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    773 Hilltop Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

    Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, 773 offers the perfect mix of privacy and vibe. This second-floor unit in atwo-home building gives you your own space, plus easy front parking and peaceful wooded views out back.Start your mornings with natural light pouring into the living room and kitchen. There?s also a shared backyard,perfect for hanging out or catching some fresh

    Sharlie Hanson Chinowth & Cohen

    773 Hilltop Dr, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /32

    $501,592 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16306 E 102nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    16306 E 102nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /36

      Est $245,746 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Faye Ave, Inola, OK 74036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29 Faye Ave, Inola, OK 74036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austen Colt Keller Williams Premier

  • /15

    $135,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    411 N Muskogee Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    Attention Rental Investors - One bedroom, one bath duplex. One side rents for $700 and the other $840 per month. Currently rented. Go Look today!

    Agent Photo

    Darren DeLozier

    Keller Williams Premier

    (918) 393-2624

    411 N Muskogee Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2102 Greenbrier Ct, Claremore, OK 74017

    Presenting 2102 Greenbrier Court, a charming haven nestled in the heart of Claremore, OK. This delightful rental property offers three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfectly accommodating your lifestyle needs. Encompassing 1,164 square feet, this home provides ample space for relaxation and entertainment. The welcoming ambiance and thoughtful layout create an inviting atmosphere,

    2102 Greenbrier Ct, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /21

    $177,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    403 E Fry St, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,552

    Last Listing Agent Krista Huisenga Big Red Real Estate

    403 E Fry St, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /33

      Est $283,344 Not Listed For Sale

      21539 S Sunny Lake Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21539 S Sunny Lake Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

  • /30

    $349,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    19132 E Summer Ln, Claremore, OK 74019

    No offers or showings until 04/10! Welcome to your dream homestead!This beautifully remodeled home sits on 2.3 acres just off Highway 20, offering the perfect balance of peaceful country living with convenient access to nearby amenities. Inside, you’ll find a warm and inviting layout featuring a cozy living area, dining space, and a unique sunken living room—perfect for relaxing or

    Agent Photo

    Shelby Prather

    Elevate Realty

    (918) 842-3475

    19132 E Summer Ln, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /13

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15201 E 109th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    4 BDR 2.5 BATH in Owasso's Lake Valley. Family friendly neighborhood - park w/picnic tables, pool, playground, BB court, frisbee golf, fishing pond, and walking trails! Fully fenced lot with a covered patio for entertaining. Spacious kitchen with pantry, full appliances, breakfast bar and adjoining nook open to large living room with vinyl wood plank flooring. Master bedroom w/ private bathroom

    15201 E 109th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /43

    $189,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11840 N 190th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,868

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    11840 N 190th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /24

      Est $274,228 Not Listed For Sale

      21569 S Sunny Lake Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21569 S Sunny Lake Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Rupprecht Solid Rock REALTORS

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home