7,514

Properties in ZIP Code 55374

Section Image
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      21965 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21965 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Malone Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /14

      Est $362,829 Not Listed For Sale

      21978 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21978 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,990
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /31

      Est $357,366 Not Listed For Sale

      21984 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21984 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Skirianos Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      12890 Lawrence Way, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12890 Lawrence Way, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Martinez D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $411,655 Not Listed For Sale

      19287 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19287 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,975
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Jauriqui M/I Homes

    • /32

      Est $337,488 Not Listed For Sale

      13622 Busch Cir, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13622 Busch Cir, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chay Barrett M/I Homes

    • /30

      Est $511,411 Not Listed For Sale

      23350 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23350 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Martinez D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $465,047 Not Listed For Sale

      23374 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23374 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Martinez D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $575,870 Not Listed For Sale

      22393 128th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22393 128th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Springer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $467,333 Not Listed For Sale

      12796 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12796 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hausmann Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /25

      Est $472,566 Not Listed For Sale

      12804 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12804 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Nov 06, 2024

• /32

      Est $390,128 Not Listed For Sale

      22010 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22010 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /30

      Est $545,768 Not Listed For Sale

      12793 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12793 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,090
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /46

      Est $773,733 Not Listed For Sale

      10402 Elm Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10402 Elm Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Larson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $326,932 Not Listed For Sale

      13618 Busch Cir, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13618 Busch Cir, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,100
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chay Barrett M/I Homes

    • /21

      Est $404,207 Not Listed For Sale

      19200 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19200 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Jauriqui M/I Homes

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      17093 61st St NE, Otsego, MN 55374

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17093 61st St NE, Otsego, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $380,640 Not Listed For Sale

      13634 Ringneck Way, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13634 Ringneck Way, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Jauriqui M/I Homes

    • /31

      Est $746,011 Not Listed For Sale

      10371 Northwood Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10371 Northwood Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,720
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Quinn Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /21

      Est $407,837 Not Listed For Sale

      19210 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19210 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Jauriqui M/I Homes

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10006 Jack Pine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10006 Jack Pine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,120
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Welch Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /25

      Est $451,683 Not Listed For Sale

      22565 Isla Way, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22565 Isla Way, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Schneider Lennar Sales Corp

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      22525 Wood Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22525 Wood Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $479,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Lennar Sales Corp

    • /22

      Est $599,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5783 Rathbun Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5783 Rathbun Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Schneider Lennar Sales Corp

    • /20

      Est $362,951 Not Listed For Sale

      21992 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21992 Harvest Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Melody Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /36

      Est $593,260 Not Listed For Sale

      19507 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19507 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,904
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Welch Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /36

      Est $617,760 Not Listed For Sale

      19509 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19509 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,083
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Welch Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10014 Jack Pine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10014 Jack Pine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,788
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Welch Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /10

      Est $657,836 Not Listed For Sale

      19525 102nd Place, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19525 102nd Place, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,786
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Welch Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /23

      Est $407,633 Not Listed For Sale

      19218 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19218 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,975
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Barnett D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $343,961 Not Listed For Sale

      13613 Busch Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13613 Busch Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Rosengren M/I Homes

    • /32

      Est $335,973 Not Listed For Sale

      13617 Busch Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13617 Busch Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,650
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Rosengren M/I Homes

    • /23

      Est $409,797 Not Listed For Sale

      19230 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19230 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Barnett D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $650,486 Not Listed For Sale

      19543 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19543 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,490
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Smith Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /31

      Est $689,784 Not Listed For Sale

      19520 102nd Place, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19520 102nd Place, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,965
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /54

      Est $579,147 Not Listed For Sale

      19532 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19532 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Welch Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /11

      Est $677,658 Not Listed For Sale

      19541 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19541 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,990
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /38

      Est $590,159 Not Listed For Sale

      19530 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19530 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,020
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Welch Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      17078 61st St NE, Otsego, MN 55374

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17078 61st St NE, Otsego, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      23374 Rachael Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23374 Rachael Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Alvarez Lennar Sales Corp

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home