536

Recently Sold Homes in 55374

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $514,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    23847 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Big Woods - Tradition

    23847 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /2

    $737,689

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    19525 104th Place, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,333

    Last Listing Agent Lamar Quinn Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    19525 104th Place, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /34

    $544,990

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19239 101st Place, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,865

    Last Listing Agent Derek Stutz Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    19239 101st Place, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /46

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17233 61st St NE, Otsego, MN 55330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,473

    Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    17233 61st St NE, Otsego, MN 55330
  • /48

    $398,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    21801 Ahlstrom Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,469

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Williams Edina Realty, Inc.

    21801 Ahlstrom Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /45

    $560,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    21310 Poate Ct, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,457

    Last Listing Agent Jado Hark Compass

    21310 Poate Ct, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /31

    $600,005

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    19673 105th Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,016

19673 105th Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /22

    $353,640

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    23218 Amber Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,010

    23218 Amber Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /59

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10010 Sundance Rd, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,038

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    10010 Sundance Rd, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /39

    $627,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    20833 Peony Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,449

    Last Listing Agent Skip Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    20833 Peony Ln, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20535 County Road 30, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,408

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    20535 County Road 30, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /46

    $482,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12826 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,767

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McFadyen Compass

    12826 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /25

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    19243 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,468

    D.R. Horton Grass Lake Preserve Twin Homes

    19243 136th Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /24

    $437,134

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    23424 Marsh View Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Benson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    23424 Marsh View Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /22

    $340,890

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    21804 Rouillard Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,667

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Edick Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

    21804 Rouillard Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12726 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,000

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Smith Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    12726 Farnham Ln, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /29

    $596,435

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12103 Aurora Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,000

    Lennar Skye Meadows - Discovery Collection

    12103 Aurora Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12905 Brenly Way, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,542

    Last Listing Agent Blake Guyer RE/MAX Results

    12905 Brenly Way, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /54

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11115 Red Leaf Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,504

    Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    11115 Red Leaf Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /35

    $322,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23217 Creekview Ct, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,007

    M/I Homes Towns at Fox Creek

    23217 Creekview Ct, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /21

    $330,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13671 Ringneck Way, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,705

    D.R. Horton Grass Lake Preserve Twin Homes

    13671 Ringneck Way, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /20

    $456,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17393 54th St NE, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,407

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Miller Bridge Realty, LLC

    17393 54th St NE, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /36

    $382,778

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19944 Hunter's Ridge, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Boreen JPW Realty

    19944 Hunter's Ridge, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /46

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    19479 102nd Place, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,111

    Last Listing Agent John Peery Keller Williams Integrity NW

    19479 102nd Place, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /18

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13605 Wellstead Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,951

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jokinen Counselor Realty, Inc

    13605 Wellstead Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /25

    $539,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23616 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    D.R. Horton Big Woods - Tradition

    23616 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /55

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    23521 Wood Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,951

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Warfield Edina Realty, Inc.

    23521 Wood Ln, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /41

    $383,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    24046 Rivers Edge Rd, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,407

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Franzen Cedar Association Realty

    24046 Rivers Edge Rd, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /30

    $319,990

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12709 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    12709 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13586 Superior Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,249

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Roerish Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    13586 Superior Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19446 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,842

    Last Listing Agent Lori Koller Real Broker, LLC

    19446 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /14

    $599,240

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    22461 Olivia Ct, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,339

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Burgess Lennar Sales Corp

    22461 Olivia Ct, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /11

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    19415 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,592

    Last Listing Agent Ann Anderson NOW Realty

    19415 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /24

    $669,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19549 102nd Place, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,395

19549 102nd Place, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /53

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19649 105th Ave, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,732

19649 105th Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /2

    $464,990

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12697 Kinghorn Ln, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lundquist Edina Realty, Inc.

    12697 Kinghorn Ln, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    23189 Creekview Ct, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,491

    M/I Homes Towns at Fox Creek

    23189 Creekview Ct, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    22085 Oakdale Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,691

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    22085 Oakdale Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /20

    $466,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    23683 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    D.R. Horton Big Woods - Tradition

    23683 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /25

    $509,990

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    23793 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Big Woods - Tradition

    23793 Ashbury Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home