529

Recently Sold Rogers, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $516,490 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    22249 Jed Dr, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,500

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Varpness Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    22249 Jed Dr, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /60

    $530,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    12434 Elm Pkwy, Rogers, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,533

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    12434 Elm Pkwy, Rogers, MN 55374
  • /45

    $665,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    19366 Creekside Trail, Maple Grove, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,709

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Bernard Keller Williams Integrity NW

    19366 Creekside Trail, Maple Grove, MN 55311
  • /28

    $555,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3806 Mason Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,503

    Last Listing Agent Reid Lenz Verde Real Estate Group

    3806 Mason Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
  • /45

    $547,980 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6135 Rachele Ave NE, Nowthen, MN 55330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    6135 Rachele Ave NE, Nowthen, MN 55330
  • /60

    $585,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11608 21st St NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,055

    Last Listing Agent Brian Leonard RE/MAX Results

    11608 21st St NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
  • /104

    $470,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18970 Evergreen Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,238

    Last Listing Agent Butch Zelinsky RE/MAX Results

    18970 Evergreen Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /42

    $653,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5086 Randolph Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,067

    Last Listing Agent Mattia Kras Bridge Realty, LLC

    5086 Randolph Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55374
  • /39

    $625,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11980 36th Cir NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,830

    Last Listing Agent Dean Zachman RE/MAX Results

    11980 36th Cir NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

Showing Results 521 - 529, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home