4,384

Homes in ZIP Code 27571

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $311,644 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Bridge Point Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      230 Bridge Point Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Tabor Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

  • /2

    $615,395 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    720 Compeer Way Unit 24, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Romaine Ashton Woods Homes

    720 Compeer Way Unit 24, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    • /34

      Est $547,611 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Granite Creek Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      471 Granite Creek Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mwenda Randall Costello Real Estate & Investm

  • /65

    $584,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    307 Marbella Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,529

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Anderson eRealty and Associates, Inc

    307 Marbella Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Prides Crossing, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      428 Prides Crossing, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hunt Hunt For Homes Inc.

  • /27

    $389,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    1137 Solace Way, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shantel Toudle Starlight Homes NC LLC

    1137 Solace Way, Rolesville, NC 27571
    • /37

      Est $293,844 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Leighann Ridge Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      431 Leighann Ridge Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pyatak Property Specific, LLC

  • /47

    $488,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    916 Fetching Place Unit 344, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bates Ashton Woods Homes

    916 Fetching Place Unit 344, Rolesville, NC 27571
    • /36

      Est $331,330 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Kenton Mill Ct, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      518 Kenton Mill Ct, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Zundel EXP Realty LLC

  • /35

    $547,400 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    253 Bendemeer Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $563,116

    Last Listing Agent Michal Wilson Keller Williams Realty Cary

    253 Bendemeer Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571
    • /27

      Est $328,426 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Kenton Mill Ct, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      504 Kenton Mill Ct, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Zelem LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $369,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    701 Jamescroft Way, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,864

    Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    701 Jamescroft Way, Rolesville, NC 27571
    • /20

      Est $297,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Grand Ridge Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1035 Grand Ridge Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Helms Blue Skye Realty

  • /44

    $532,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    604 Doddington Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,213

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Anderson Raleigh and Beyond Real Estate

    604 Doddington Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Prides Crossing, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      620 Prides Crossing, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Mackie Relevate Real Estate Inc.

  • /6

    $349,999 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3464 Century Farm Rd, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • Land
    • 10.09 Acres
    • $34,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Postma Northside Realty Inc.

    3464 Century Farm Rd, Rolesville, NC 27571
    • /54

      Est $542,312 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Montserrat Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      313 Montserrat Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Childress DR Horton-Terramor Homes, LLC

  • /28

    $374,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1336 Solace Way, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,745

    Starlight Homes The Point

    1336 Solace Way, Rolesville, NC 27571
    • /59

      Est $590,830 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Montserrat Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      304 Montserrat Dr, Rolesville, NC 27571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Smith Northside Realty Inc.

  • /26

    $509,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    933 Fetching Place, Rolesville, NC 27571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods The Point - Palisade

    933 Fetching Place, Rolesville, NC 27571

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home