12,483

Homes in ZIP Code 65401

Section Image
  • /53

    $387,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft

    307 Lovers Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    COMFORTABLE ELEGANCE IN LOVELY, TRANQUIL SETTING! Relax on the welcoming covered front porch or entertain on the three-tiered deck of this spacious home with over 3800 square feet, on over 1.3 acres your family will love! Conveniently located near shopping, schools, parks and restaurants, this 4 bedroom,4.5 bath welcomes you into a hardwood floored Entry leading to a spacious Living room with gas

    Cindy Beger Investment Realty, Inc.

    307 Lovers Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /48

    $264,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    645 Salem Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,743

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Beger Investment Realty, Inc.

    645 Salem Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /49

      Est $485,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      10820 Larson Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10820 Larson Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Thomas RE/MAX

  • /68

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft

    15799 County Road 7200, Rolla, MO 65401

    One owner home tucked away in the woods! Well maintained and loved ranch home on a full partially finished walkout basement on over 40 acres. Winding drive through the trees welcomes you. Covered front porch. Formal living room, formal dining room, kitchen has lots of cabinets plus pantry cabinets and big enough for a table, huge laundry room also with lots of cabinets, family room and 3

    Amy Davis REALTY EXECUTIVES FERRELL ASSOCIATES

    15799 County Road 7200, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /65

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    611 Penny Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,335

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    611 Penny Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /55

      Est $457,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      11275 County Road 3000, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      11275 County Road 3000, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey Kidwell Living The Dream Inc.

  • /55

    $254,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1313 Highland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Spacious and beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom split foyer home located in the heart of Rolla! This versatile layout offers room for everyone, with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on the main level, plus 2 additional bedrooms, a half bath, and convenient laundry area downstairs—perfect for guests, a home office, or extra living space. Step inside to find brand new flooring throughout

    Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    1313 Highland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /33

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    38 Johnson Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,488

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Stanislawski Keller Williams Local

    38 Johnson Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /51

      Est $534,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      10384 Concord Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10384 Concord Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /73

    $384,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    1324 Highway O, Rolla, MO 65401

    Country feel with stunning lake views-right inside city limits. This 4 bed, 2 full and 2 half bath home on approximately 1.03 acres offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience. The open living and dining area features engineered wood flooring, abundant natural light, and a beautiful wood-burning stone fireplace. Sliding doors lead to a spacious back deck. The primary suite

    Geoffrey Knoll EXP Realty, LLC

    1324 Highway O, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Lot 73 Spring Creek 3 Unit MIS26013070, Rolla, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Maggie French EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Lot 73 Spring Creek 3 Unit MIS26013070, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /43

      Est $299,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      10180 County Road 3050, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10180 County Road 3050, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garner THE CLOSERS

  • /25

    $69,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft

    203 E 1st St, Rolla, MO 65401

    PERFECT REHAB! This lovely home could be yours for a remake. All the appliances included with washer and dryer. 2 bedrooms, full bath, Kitchen with breakfast area, and living room on main level. Additionally, a kitchen, bath, laundry, and large living area in lower level. Yard with fencing and storage shed. Great project with potential. It represents a tangible investment in a private and

    Patricia Leaders Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    203 E 1st St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /23

    $14,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 S Pine St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $70,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    0 S Pine St, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /74

      Est $355,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      10035 County Road 3070, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10035 County Road 3070, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $27,900

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $310,000 per Acre

    400 N Oak St, Rolla, MO 65401

    0.09 m/l acre corner lot zoned R-3, offering opportunities for multi-family residential development. Conveniently located and easily accessible, this property is ideal for building or investment.

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    400 N Oak St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /36

    $262,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    603 Wakefield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,369

    Last Listing Agent Rita Satterfield Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    603 Wakefield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /50

      Est $546,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Pine Forest Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11730 Pine Forest Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Davis THE CLOSERS

  • /3

    $51,865

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $10,250 per Acre

    Lot #15 Private Drive 5294, Rolla, MO 65401

    WELCOME to Rolla's newest residential development, WHISPERING OAKS. Build your own custom home on anywhere from 5-8+ acres. These large residential lots feature woods, rolling hills with a breathtaking view, as well as privacy that is still conveniently located close to town!

    Shay Shults Acar Real Estate, Inc

    Lot #15 Private Drive 5294, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    650 Holmes Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF

    Current Estimated Value $511,678

    Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

    650 Holmes Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /26

      Est $519,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      11528 Pine Forest Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11528 Pine Forest Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /36

    $212,900

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1206 Elliott Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Located in the heart of Rolla and within walking distance to local schools, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers style, comfort, and convenience all in one package! Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows seamlessly throughout, creating a modern and cohesive feel. The spacious living room welcomes you in and opens to a bright eat-in kitchen featuring crisp white cabinetry, classic

    Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    1206 Elliott Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11010 County Road 8170, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Nappier Acar Real Estate, Inc

    11010 County Road 8170, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /53

      Est $562,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      11525 Pine Forest Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11525 Pine Forest Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pickup Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /5

    $1,000,000

    $301K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 8.3 Acres
    • $120,482 per Acre

    1349 Missouri 72, Rolla, MO 65401

    This 8.3 m/l acre property, zoned R-3 and C-2, offers significant development potential with frontage on Pine Tree Road. Its location, within walking distance of Rolla Junior High and Middle Schools, makes it ideal for residential or commercial projects. An additional 6.56 m/l acres is available, featuring frontage on both Pine Tree Road and Hwy 72, providing further opportunities for expansion

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    1349 Missouri 72, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12959 County Road 5010, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    12959 County Road 5010, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /35

      Est $496,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      10664 Lakemont Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10664 Lakemont Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Thomas RE/MAX

  • /2

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 6.54 Acres
    • $99,388 per Acre

    6.54 +/- ac Old Saint James Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    6.54 m/l acres on Old St. James Rd., directly connected to the city limits and positioned along a growing corridor. This property offers strong visibility, easy access, and the flexibility that comes with being just outside the city while still close to services. Its proximity to McCutchen and quick access to I-44 make it a convenient option for future commercial, storage, or development needs. A

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    6.54 +/- ac Old Saint James Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /13

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Tract 2 County Road 8250, Miller Township, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 12.25 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    Tract 2 County Road 8250, Miller Township, MO 65401
    • /99

      Est $542,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      10705 Conifer Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10705 Conifer Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

  • /55

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    1206 Casey Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    Welcome to 1206 Casey! This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers comfort and functionality with standout features throughout. The living room boasts vaulted ceilings, while the kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances, including a newer dishwasher. Washer and dryer may also stay. The primary suite includes a full bath and a walk-in closet. The partially finished walkout basement (2021) adds

    Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    1206 Casey Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /26

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 County Road 5380, Cold Spring Township, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 40.45 Acres
    • $5,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kean EXP Realty LLC

    0 County Road 5380, Cold Spring Township, MO 65401
    • /44

      Est $363,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garner THE CLOSERS

  • /28

    $348,853

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    2307 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    New McBride Homes Royal II 2-story 4BR 2.5BA will be move in ready this spring! Main floor showcases 6ft windows & wood laminate flooring throughout. Open floor plan with luxury kitchen, center island, breakfast bar, Brellin White 42 cabinets, quartz tops, walk-in pantry, and stainless-steel GE appliances. Breakfast room with sliding door to backyard, opens to family room with ceiling fan. Main

    2307 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /16

    $179,200 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11194 W Little Oaks Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,039

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chambers Eagle Realty Group & Associates

    11194 W Little Oaks Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /42

      Est $419,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Timber Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10800 Timber Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Dinsdale Dinsdale Realty Llc

  • /2

    $14,900

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $51,379 per Acre

    0 Columbia Avenue Lot 12 Unit 18039501, Rolla, MO 65401

    These beautiful home sites are located inside the city limits in the University Park Subdivision. They are conveniently located next to some great retail shopping areas, dining and I-44. These lots have water, sewer and electric and are ready to build on. Some restrictions do apply.

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    0 Columbia Avenue Lot 12 Unit 18039501, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /36

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1805 Briarwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,701

    Last Listing Agent Maggie French EXP Realty, LLC

    1805 Briarwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /73

      Est $312,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      10835 County Road 3110, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      10835 County Road 3110, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $750,000

    $232K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 37.08 Acres
    • $20,227 per Acre

    1331 Highway O, Rolla, MO 65401

    Patricia Leaders Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    1331 Highway O, Rolla, MO 65401

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home