12,483

Homes in ZIP Code 65401

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $389,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    12355 Weatherby Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Check out this beautiful new listing!!! Located at the end of the cul-de-sac in Ridge Creek estates, sits this well maintained 4 bed + 3 bath, ranch style home. Home sits on the largest lot in the subdivision at a little over an acre, beautiful land cleared to a small creek, and very private. Features of this home include an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, split bedroom plan, main level master

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Jordan

    Real Broker LLC

    (573) 312-2431

    12355 Weatherby Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    107 N Rolla St, Rolla, MO 65401

    1st Month Rent $2295.00Propane HeatLawncare provided

    107 N Rolla St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /81

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1102 Grandsir Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,688

    Last Listing Agent Susan Zinn Quality Prop LLC

    1102 Grandsir Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /21

      Est $79,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      13900 Private Drive 7116, Rolla, MO 65401

      13900 Private Drive 7116, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Davis EXP Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $120,606 per Acre

    Lot 74 A Cedar Hill Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

    Take a LOOK at this lot in a well-established neighborhood, located just moments from shopping, schools, acorn trail, and a park! Build your DREAM HOME today! Utilities are readily available. The LOT 74 is being divided into 2 pieces, each .16 acres. This can be purchased separately or together as a whole with .33 acres total. See MLS# 26004993 for the other half of LOT 74. It can also be

    Agent Photo

    Rene Chasteen

    RE/MAX Heart Of America

    (573) 273-9289

    Lot 74 A Cedar Hill Ct, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /10

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • CT0101-MF2

    310 Colonial Hills Rd Unit A, Rolla, MO 65401

    310 Colonial Hills Rd Unit A, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /20

    $10,200 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1301 Condo Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $12/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Bradshaw EXP Realty LLC

    1301 Condo Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /46

      Est $571,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      11380 Flagstone Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11380 Flagstone Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $325,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    14525 State Route Y, Rolla, MO 65401

    Incredible Opportunity – This expansive 3,000+ Sq Ft Metal Shop sits on 15+/- Acres! Boasting an impressive 45’ x 70’ metal building, offering versatile space, ideal for a variety of uses—a workshop, storage, business, or even finish as a Shouse! The structure includes a partially finished 1,600 sq ft loft with electricity and water, Two oversized 13-ft garage doors, plus three 7’x9’ garage

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Jordan

    Real Broker LLC

    (573) 282-4751

    14525 State Route Y, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /27

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • M182-MF3

    312 Colonial Hills Rd Unit A, Rolla, MO 65401

    312 Colonial Hills Rd Unit A, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /58

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11511 County Road 5340, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,369

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hunter Living The Dream, Inc.

    11511 County Road 5340, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /44

      Est $262,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      24361 County Road 6050, Edgar Springs, MO 65462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24361 County Road 6050, Edgar Springs, MO 65462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Williams Williams Real Property, LLC

  • /51

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft

    495 Countryside Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story home in the sought-after Oak Knoll South subdivision. Set on a large lot with peaceful pasture views, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence combines timeless finishes with modern updates in a desirable location close to town and walking trails.Inside, tall ceilings and rich hardwood floors flow throughout the main living areas, creating an inviting

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Jordan

    Real Broker LLC

    (573) 527-3419

    495 Countryside Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    100 W 15th St, Rolla, MO 65401

    1st Month Rent $1995.00Washer/Dryer HookupNatural Gas Heat

    100 W 15th St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /93

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12030 Country Club Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,797

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Mitchell EXP Realty, LLC

    12030 Country Club Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /24

      Est $141,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      13090 County Road 5340, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13090 County Road 5340, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erik Kean EXP Realty LLC

  • /59

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    11865 Meadowview Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    Some homes are updated. This one was reimagined. Tucked beneath a canopy of mature oaks on Meadowview Lane, this white brick ranch has been transformed with a level of craftsmanship rarely seen in Phelps County. Step through the iron entry gate into the courtyard-style front entry and something immediately feels different. This home was loved well and invested in deeply, and it shows in every

    Agent Photo

    Katherine Stanislawski

    Keller Williams Local

    (573) 279-5695

    11865 Meadowview Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /10

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1572-MF2-E4

    200 W Christy Dr Unit A, Rolla, MO 65401

    200 W Christy Dr Unit A, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /41

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Highway F Unit MAR25022094, Rolla, MO 65401

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hunter Living The Dream Inc.

    0 Highway F Unit MAR25022094, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /36

      Est $356,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      11510 County Road 5320, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11510 County Road 5320, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Davis THE CLOSERS

  • /36

    $389,000

    3627 County Road 2120, Miller Township, MO 65401

    New Year, New Possibilities! Check out this stunning 66+/- acre private escape!Accessed by a long, winding driveway, the property offers complete seclusion and a true sense of escape, yet remains conveniently located just 15 miles from Rolla and only a few miles from Edgar Springs.The property features two brand-new shops, each offering over 1,500+ square feet. Both are partially finished

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Jordan

    Real Broker LLC

    (573) 538-2786

    3627 County Road 2120, Miller Township, MO 65401
  • /2

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Newly remodeled!

    903 W 12th St, Rolla, MO 65401

    1st Month Rent $1995.00Refinished hardwood floors2 Car CarportBasementFenced In Yard

    903 W 12th St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /10

    $87,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    802 Bray Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,444

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chambers Eagle Realty Group & Associates

    802 Bray Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /40

      Est $411,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      10440 County Road 5440 Unit 10442, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1970
      10440 County Road 5440 Unit 10442, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Roy Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /29

    $190,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    1325 Eastwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Discover this classic 1960s ranch tucked in one of Rolla’s most established neighborhoods. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable, functional layout with a large living room centered around a masonry wood-burning fireplace, a formal dining area, and a spacious eat-in kitchen. You’ll appreciate the generous laundry room, side-entry two-car garage, and a

    Agent Photo

    Katherine Stanislawski

    Keller Williams Local

    (573) 400-0560

    1325 Eastwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 383-MF2-E

    820 Innsbrook Dr Unit B, Rolla, MO 65401

    820 Innsbrook Dr Unit B, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /8

    $144,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    46082 Hwy 72 Tract 4, Salem, MO 65560

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Holden VIP Properties

    46082 Hwy 72 Tract 4, Salem, MO 65560
    • /62

      Est $342,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      18200 Lost Spring Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18200 Lost Spring Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Dalton EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    1408 Scenic Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Beautifully Remodeled 4 Bed - 2.5 Bath Split-level home in the Heart of Rolla. Welcome home to this stunning, updated residence. Offering modern comfort and style throughout. Step inside to discover brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring, a completely updated kitchen w/new cabinetry, countertops, and new stainless appliances. Fully renovated bathrooms, featuring contemporary finishes. This

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Jordan

    Real Broker LLC

    (573) 240-8289

    1408 Scenic Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    400 N Elm St, Rolla, MO 65401

    1st Month Rent $1895.00Basement

    400 N Elm St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /49

    $389,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    600 Lariat Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,736

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Heitman Acar Real Estate, Inc

    600 Lariat Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /32

      Est $368,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      18025 S Us Highway 63, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18025 S Us Highway 63, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pietsch RE/MAX

  • /39

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    13452 Private Drive 7139, Rolla, MO 65401

    Mobile home 1386 sq ft + 40 x 48 Shop + approx 3-4 Acres (To Be Surveyed) The mobile home was built in 2006. 3BR/2BA w/double carport. Spacious walk in closets in all bedrooms, 2 x 6 walls & extra insulation, all electric & sitting on a concrete pad. It has its own well & septic & 2 Storage sheds/outbuildings. The Shop was built in 2013 & measures 40 x 48 & 11 ft high. It has a lean to added on

    Agent Photo

    Rene Chasteen

    RE/MAX Heart Of America

    (573) 307-6396

    13452 Private Drive 7139, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1278-MF2-IO

    12699 Co Rd 5010 Unit 12699, Rolla, MO 65401

    12699 Co Rd 5010 Unit 12699, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /33

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1106 Winchester Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,134

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    1106 Winchester Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /33

      Est $276,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      15905 County Road 7190, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15905 County Road 7190, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Mentzer Fathom Realty MO, LLC

  • /21

    $174,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    804 E 12th St, Rolla, MO 65401

    A charming home full of original character and thoughtful updates will soon be hitting the market near Ber Juan Park and The Centre. Step inside and you’ll immediately notice the 9-foot ceilings, tall moldings, glass doorknobs, and beautiful hardwood floors that give this home the warmth and character that’s increasingly hard to find. Large windows throughout the living spaces bring in abundant

    Agent Photo

    Katherine Stanislawski

    Keller Williams Local

    (573) 494-5318

    804 E 12th St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /3

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • New Construction 3bd/2ba duplex (Calli Court)

    10562 Calli Ct, Dillon Township, MO 65401

    Each unit features:? 1900 square feet with some 10 foot ceilings? Large 1/2 acre lots? Two car oversized garage with attic storage above?Three large bedrooms?Two full baths?Custom cabinetry with granite countertops? Solid surface flooring throughout (no carpet)?The open kitchen has a walk-in pantry, large island, and stainless appliances.?A private entrance on

    10562 Calli Ct, Dillon Township, MO 65401
  • /92

    $398,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10575 Stoltz Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,730

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    10575 Stoltz Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /49

      Est $251,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      12680 Carroll Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12680 Carroll Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Dalton EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home