420

Recently Sold Homes in 65401

Section Image
  • /10

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1607 Farrar Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,442

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Harris Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    1607 Farrar Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $17,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Columbia Avenue Lot 22 Unit 18039520, Rolla, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $68,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,780 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    0 Columbia Avenue Lot 22 Unit 18039520, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /84

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13280 County Road 5480, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    13280 County Road 5480, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /35

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1225 Britt Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,285

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

    1225 Britt Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /96

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13185 Jenna Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,962

    Last Listing Agent Rene Chasteen RE/MAX Heart Of America

    13185 Jenna Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /31

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1022 Lynwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,778

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

    1022 Lynwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    18670 Maries Road 542, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    Last Listing Agent Montana Porter EXP Realty, LLC

    18670 Maries Road 542, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /33

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    654 Holmes Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,102

    Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

    654 Holmes Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /83

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10660 Fawn Ridge, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,084

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    10660 Fawn Ridge, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    809 Cedar Hill Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,113

    Last Listing Agent Alden Wiltse BFRealty

    809 Cedar Hill Ct, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /27

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11930 County Road 3060, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,757

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kean EXP Realty LLC

    11930 County Road 3060, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1502 Martin St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,729

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sturges EXP Realty LLC

    1502 Martin St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /55

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14056 State Route O, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,528

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    14056 State Route O, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /43

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1220 Devonshire Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,523

    Last Listing Agent Rene Chasteen RE/MAX Heart Of America

    1220 Devonshire Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /10

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1405 Whitney Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,736

    Last Listing Agent Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    1405 Whitney Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /21

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2314 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2314 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /65

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15885 County Road 8140, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 9 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,743

    Last Listing Agent Tara Peters REALTY EXECUTIVES FERRELL ASSOCIATES

    15885 County Road 8140, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /40

    $114,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17981 County Road 8220, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,480

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    17981 County Road 8220, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /20

    $373,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2318 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2318 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /54

    $268,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12151 County Road 5220, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,408

    Last Listing Agent Amy Davis REALTY EXECUTIVES FERRELL ASSOCIATES

    12151 County Road 5220, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /37

    $327,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11103 Paula Gayle St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,834

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

    11103 Paula Gayle St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /36

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    24 Richard Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,262

24 Richard Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /72

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10075 County Road 2080, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,559

    Last Listing Agent Angie Nappier Acar Real Estate, Inc

    10075 County Road 2080, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /55

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10235 County Road 3070, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,427

    Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

    10235 County Road 3070, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /29

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    502 Fox Creek Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,953

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    502 Fox Creek Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /34

    $177,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11230 W Little Oaks Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sturges EXP Realty LLC

    11230 W Little Oaks Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /58

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    917 Cottage Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,474

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Lesesne Real Broker LLC

    917 Cottage Ct, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    622 S Adrian Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $168,490

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Alexander EXP Realty, LLC

    622 S Adrian Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /28

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10830 Barley Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,404

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    10830 Barley Ct, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /32

    $151,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10388 Private Drive 2054, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,880

    Last Listing Agent Amanda James Jade Realty

    10388 Private Drive 2054, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /65

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10381 County Road 2038, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    10381 County Road 2038, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /25

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    708 E State Route 72, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,935

    Last Listing Agent Caroleen Ferrell REALTY EXECUTIVES FERRELL ASSOCIATES

    708 E State Route 72, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /16

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 County Road 8240, Rolla, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $8,982 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    0 County Road 8240, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11970 Pine Forest Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,902

    Last Listing Agent Patty Pickup Acar Real Estate, Inc

    11970 Pine Forest Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /77

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10665 Old Highway 66, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,290

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Davis EXP Realty, LLC

    10665 Old Highway 66, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /22

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1105 Missouri Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,899

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

    1105 Missouri Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /17

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    721 E 12th St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,870

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

    721 E 12th St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /44

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1027 Cobblestone Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,638

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Stanislawski Keller Williams Local

    1027 Cobblestone Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /25

    $194,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    588 Basswood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,767

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Duncan Living The Dream Inc.

    588 Basswood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /46

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    509 Oak Knoll Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,185

    Last Listing Agent PK Tan Acar Real Estate, Inc

    509 Oak Knoll Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home