12,427

Properties in ZIP Code 60446

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $264,602 Not Listed For Sale

      258 W Savannah Dr Unit 2, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      258 W Savannah Dr Unit 2, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $357,875 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Daffodil Dr Unit 3, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      387 Daffodil Dr Unit 3, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Caiafa @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $320,935 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Healy Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      201 Healy Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonnie Vanderhyden Village Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $352,801 Not Listed For Sale

      14804 S Budler Rd, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      14804 S Budler Rd, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mareci Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $363,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Arborwood Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1629 Arborwood Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moin Haque Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $371,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Amaryllis Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1648 Amaryllis Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $277,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Raleigh Trail, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1710 Raleigh Trail, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Koleilat Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $434,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Amaryllis Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1641 Amaryllis Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Butler Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $517,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Ashbury Ln Unit 3, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1659 Ashbury Ln Unit 3, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,873
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $282,877 Not Listed For Sale

      19100 Janet Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19100 Janet Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Skorupa Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $407,703 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Zinnia Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      260 Zinnia Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Boris Boris Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $315,599 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Eaton Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      320 Eaton Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Zavala RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $350,524 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Dahlia Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      129 Dahlia Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Luna Luna Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $412,294 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Prairie Clover Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      958 Prairie Clover Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carr eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $327,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Arborwood Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1626 Arborwood Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane O'Connor Select a Fee RE System

    • /10

      Est $266,294 Not Listed For Sale

      965 W Savannah Dr Unit 2, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      965 W Savannah Dr Unit 2, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Day Pol Century 21 Circle - Aurora

    • /28

      Est $410,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Lavender Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1604 Lavender Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Ulloa RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $298,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 N Wentworth Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1814 N Wentworth Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Galoozis @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $280,282 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Richfield Trail, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      338 Richfield Trail, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Esquivel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $295,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 N Wentworth Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1810 N Wentworth Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daring Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $270,140 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Karen Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      208 Karen Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Brisolara RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $273,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1788 S Wentworth Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1788 S Wentworth Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wilson Diamond Real Estate Inc

    • /5

      Est $246,874 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Nippert Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      208 Nippert Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kratky RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $286,676 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Fenton Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      407 Fenton Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damian Bugajski Advantage Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $262,958 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Tallman Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      219 Tallman Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braedyn Youngberg Fulton Grace

    • /33

      Est $416,472 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Zinnia Dr Unit 1, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      253 Zinnia Dr Unit 1, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Marec ERA Naper Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $272,361 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Kenyon Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      419 Kenyon Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miceli Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $424,360 Not Listed For Sale

      961 Premrose Dr Unit 3, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      961 Premrose Dr Unit 3, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Morlock EXIT Strategy Realty

    • /7

      Est $390,758 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Gavin Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      627 Gavin Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kapil Aggarwal American Homes Real Estate Corp.

    • /2

      Est $327,607 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Pezan Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $307,808 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Malibu Dr Unit M1503, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Malibu Dr Unit M1503, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vito Sruoga Re/max Millennium

    • /41

      Est $441,020 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Wedgewood Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      365 Wedgewood Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent June Allen-Smith Keller Williams Infinity

    • /18

      Est $393,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Whitmore Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1938 Whitmore Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Lausch Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $272,215 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Mckool Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      220 Mckool Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Marcilionis LPT Realty

    • /18

      Est $270,375 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Montrose Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      621 Montrose Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Valle Smart Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $270,525 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Hudson Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      708 Hudson Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Toler Keller Williams Infinity

    • /35

      Est $410,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Lavender Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1567 Lavender Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Odeh Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $271,270 Not Listed For Sale

      970 W Savannah Dr Unit 2, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      970 W Savannah Dr Unit 2, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wenzel Wenzel Select Properties, Ltd.

    • /25

      Est $342,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Birch Ln Unit 2, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1013 Birch Ln Unit 2, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Paxson Coldwell Banker Gladstone

    • /18

      Est $321,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Winchester Trail Unit 6, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2049 Winchester Trail Unit 6, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Villamiel Villa Miel Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home