12,427

Properties in ZIP Code 60446

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $270,002 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ambassador Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      107 Ambassador Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grano Keller Williams Infinity

    • /15

      Est $258,948 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Robbin Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      105 Robbin Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Jimenez Keller Williams Infinity

    • /23

      Est $269,160 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Honeybear Ln, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Honeybear Ln, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Flores Doceo Real Estate Inc

    • /46

      Est $278,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 W Ludington Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1481 W Ludington Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wittenburg LPT Realty

    • /34

      Est $257,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Ludington, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1475 Ludington, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /40

      Est $308,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Ludington, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1466 Ludington, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anuj Arora john greene Realtor

    • /10

      Est $290,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1486 W Ludington Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1486 W Ludington Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Myles RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $314,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 W Cadillac Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1540 W Cadillac Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Flavin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /15

      Est $300,925 Not Listed For Sale

      645 S Cadillac Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      645 S Cadillac Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,900
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bell Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $286,089 Not Listed For Sale

      628 S Cadillac Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      628 S Cadillac Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Glockler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $378,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 William Dr Unit B, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1703 William Dr Unit B, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rosario Epique Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $373,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 William Dr Unit 7B, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1665 William Dr Unit 7B, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Groebe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $276,590 Not Listed For Sale

      19307 Janet Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19307 Janet Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Juarez Redfin Corporation

    • /43

      Est $394,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Amaryllis Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1638 Amaryllis Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Arteaga Keller Williams Infinity

    • /33

      Est $313,990 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Harmony Ln, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      58 Harmony Ln, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $253,227 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Coralbell, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      67 Coralbell, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake McVey 1 Percent Lists Homegrown Realty

    • /21

      Est $237,147 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Yarrow, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      123 Yarrow, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Colosimo Patriot Homes Group Inc.

    • /29

      Est $261,507 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Yarrow Unit 308, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      121 Yarrow Unit 308, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Cole Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /18

      Est $247,518 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Yarrow, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      143 Yarrow, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eboni Mills EXIT Strategy Realty

    • /26

      Est $248,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Azalea Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1542 Azalea Cir, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Persicketti Oak Leaf Realty

    • /12

      Est $297,823 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Simpson Mid-America Realty & Investment

    • /15

      Est $304,624 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Haller Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      229 Haller Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waldvogel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $257,017 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Hamrick Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      408 Hamrick Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Zaper eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $287,117 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Tallman Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      305 Tallman Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Dougherty Wheatland Realty

    • /10

      Est $298,579 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Tallman Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      415 Tallman Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Flanagan Real People Realty

    • /26

      Est $276,909 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Tallman Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      408 Tallman Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Klinowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $282,604 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Healy Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      304 Healy Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wolson Compass

    • /2

      Est $253,835 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Healy Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      306 Healy Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tudisco Wheatland Realty

    • /28

      Est $299,147 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Hayes Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      226 Hayes Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /10

      Est $295,469 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Mckool Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      310 Mckool Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Myles RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $305,292 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Mckool Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      324 Mckool Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Carrillo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora

    • /4

      Est $285,056 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Eaton Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      334 Eaton Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Disano Parkvue Realty Corporation

    • /27

      Est $325,162 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Hickory Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      335 Hickory Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Garcia Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /23

      Est $278,652 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Hickory Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      334 Hickory Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Brisolara RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $358,270 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Hemlock Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      309 Hemlock Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gregory Realty Executives

    • /14

      Est $264,716 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Homer Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      327 Homer Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Messel Compass

    • /46

      Est $404,805 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Gavin Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      608 Gavin Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hogan Village Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $376,703 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Driftwood Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      609 Driftwood Ave, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,400
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mithil Patel HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $292,911 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Belmont Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      715 Belmont Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $331,270 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Murphy Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      104 Murphy Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Moise Keller Williams Premiere Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home