$390,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
420 3rd St, Ronald, WA 98940
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,076 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $362/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $420,306
Last Listing Agent Tamara Paul RE/MAX Northwest
$390,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
420 3rd St, Ronald, WA 98940
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $420,306
Last Listing Agent Tamara Paul RE/MAX Northwest
$875,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
130 Daisy Ln, Ronald, WA 98940
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $886,697
Last Listing Agent Gary Luckenbach Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC
$840,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025
60 Spruce Ln, Ronald, WA 98940
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $915,379
Last Listing Agent Sean Nielsen Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island
$1,300,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026
130 Rinky Dink Ln, Cle Elum, WA 98922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,465,574
Last Listing Agent Corey Atherton Real Residential
$2,370,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
590 Domerie Bay Rd, Ronald, WA 98940
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,305,057
$1,150,000 Sold May 19, 2025
171 Panorama Dr, Cle Elum, WA 98922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,212,578
Last Listing Agent Erica Clibborn Windermere Real Estate Midtown
$1,394,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025
51 Steelhead Ct, Cle Elum, WA 98922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,448,642
Last Listing Agent Corey Atherton Real Residential
$2,300,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
1761 Wanawish Loop, Cle Elum, WA 98922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,481,132
Last Listing Agent Tere Foster COMPASS
$570,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
32 Wanawish Loop, Cle Elum, WA 98922