Est $636,990 Not Listed For Sale
549 Austin Little Mountain Rd, Ronda, NC 28670
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 36% Below List Price
- $250/SF
- 105 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,000,000
- Dec 13, 2022
Last Listing Agent Linda Moore Carolina Realty ERA Live Moore