1,332

Properties in ZIP Code 28670

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $203,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Clingman Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1614 Clingman Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,400
      • Sep 04, 2013

    • /19

      Est $160,908 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Factory St, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      492 Factory St, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hamby Realty One Group Results

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Leeman Walls Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      183 Leeman Walls Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,750
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kennedy Kennedy Land & Homes

    • /30

      Est $290,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1118 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nicholson NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $185,181 Not Listed For Sale

      798 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      798 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

    • /28

      Est $480,474 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gambill Aldridge Basin Creek Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Immanuel Ln, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 Immanuel Ln, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Blackburn-Sink Ward & Ward Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $330,649 Not Listed For Sale

      225 J A Russell Dr, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 J A Russell Dr, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diann Beamer Beamer and Kirkman Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $311,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2212 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eris Ball Underdown, Ball & Associates, LLC

    • /14

      Est $299,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Byrd Rd, Roaring River, NC 28669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1640 Byrd Rd, Roaring River, NC 28669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

    • /26

      Est $284,739 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Luffman Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      733 Luffman Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sale Ward & Ward Properties, LLC

    • /10

      Est $171,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 N Hoots Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1335 N Hoots Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,800
      • Oct 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gambill Aldridge Basin Creek Realty

    • /10

      Est $179,161 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Cemetery St, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      253 Cemetery St, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,393% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Jarvis Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Blair Properties

    • /12

      Est $454,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Luffman Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2158 Luffman Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Aldean Snow Snow Realty and Construction

    • /17

      Est $199,994 Not Listed For Sale

      192 N Hoots Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      192 N Hoots Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Roberts Premier Property, LLC

    • /10

      Est $268,090 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Calvary Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      313 Calvary Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 23, 2015

• /24

      Est $249,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2538 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2538 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

• /13

      Est $177,395 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Cemetery St, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      521 Cemetery St, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,300
      • May 04, 2017

    • /9

      Est $270,958 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Austin Little Mountain Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      752 Austin Little Mountain Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Don Love Carolina Realty ERA Live Moore

    • /30

      Est $283,754 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hidden Acres Dr, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      212 Hidden Acres Dr, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nicholson NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $203,000 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      564 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jul 29, 2014

    • /13

      Est $162,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 N Hoots Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1363 N Hoots Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Dec 12, 2012

    • /30

      Est $222,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2582 Little Elkin Church Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Neil Hagwood Realty One Group Results

    • /6

      Est $243,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Austin Traphill Rd, Elkin, NC 28621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1327 Austin Traphill Rd, Elkin, NC 28621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,100
      • Jul 10, 2017

    • /17

      Est $175,692 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Pulco Ln, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      385 Pulco Ln, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Callie Stone eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $222,545 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Wilkes Yadkin Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5113 Wilkes Yadkin Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Reins eXp Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Money Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      00 Money Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tathel Miller Braken, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      NA Austin Little Mountain Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      NA Austin Little Mountain Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

    • /3

      Est $470,590 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Culpepper Ln, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      200 Culpepper Ln, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Love Carolina Realty ERA Live Moore

    • /7

      Est $270,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Old 60 Hwy, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2253 Old 60 Hwy, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Love Carolina Realty ERA Live Moore

    • /24

      Est $583,530 Not Listed For Sale

      644 White Oak Dr, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      644 White Oak Dr, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Larry Caudill Carolina's Land, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 off Poplar Springs Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      0 off Poplar Springs Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

    • /20

      Est $294,308 Not Listed For Sale

      13223 Elkin Highway 268, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13223 Elkin Highway 268, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wehrmann Ward & Ward Properties, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Cane Mill Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      TBD Cane Mill Rd, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Holbrook Wilkes Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Hilltop Cir, Ronda, NC 28670

      337 Hilltop Cir, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe McMillan Sherrill Faw Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Old North Hwy W, Ronda, NC 28670

      60 Old North Hwy W, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Millsap Ward & Ward Properties, LLC

    • /8

      Est $188,748 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Gwyn St, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      209 Gwyn St, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 12, 2012

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Armstrong Rd, Jonesville, NC 28642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      774 Armstrong Rd, Jonesville, NC 28642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Oct 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Swift Swift Real Estate Specialists, Inc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Gwyn St, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      850 Gwyn St, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Clark Hockenbury Basin Creek Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3962 Old Highway 60, Ronda, NC 28670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3962 Old Highway 60, Ronda, NC 28670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 02, 2013

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home