7,913

Properties in ZIP Code 61073

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $303,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      5856 Reston Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5856 Reston Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pritz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /35

      Est $313,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Reston Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5832 Reston Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /28

      Est $273,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Reston Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5831 Reston Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /33

      Est $425,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      13590 Cricket Close, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13590 Cricket Close, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Garst Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $329,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      7575 Amy Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7575 Amy Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aaronson EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /33

      Est $373,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      13647 Briarwood Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13647 Briarwood Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /40

      Est $375,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      7551 Deer Run Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7551 Deer Run Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Humpal RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $307,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      13837 Beaver Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13837 Beaver Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /12

      Est $433,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Corrine Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7504 Corrine Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $288,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      20840 Free Church Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20840 Free Church Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent January Fry DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /6

      Est $585,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      7573 Deer Crossing, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7573 Deer Crossing, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Robertson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /26

      Est $394,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      5833 Harrison St, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5833 Harrison St, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /31

      Est $355,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      5651 Karakul Terrace, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5651 Karakul Terrace, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /30

      Est $421,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Montadale Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5555 Montadale Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Petry Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      10344 Marblewing #2 Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10344 Marblewing #2 Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Rose Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Cypress Ln, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5824 Cypress Ln, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Bernardi Insko DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Ebonywood Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5408 Ebonywood Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hagie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $398,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      9797 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9797 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /3

      Est $391,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      9761 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9761 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /32

      Est $155,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      7285 Rolling Hills Ln Unit 3, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7285 Rolling Hills Ln Unit 3, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Parvin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /33

      Est $154,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Elevator Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7112 Elevator Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Page RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10156 Metalmark Ln Unit 4, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10156 Metalmark Ln Unit 4, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Toldo Black Castle Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5423 Heartwood Ln Unit 5423I, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1994
      5423 Heartwood Ln Unit 5423I, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Zenk Home Solutions Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $186,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      12014 Baneberry Dr Unit 30, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12014 Baneberry Dr Unit 30, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      12014 Baneberry #30 Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12014 Baneberry #30 Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /13

      Est $173,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      10135 Monarch Rd Unit 2, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10135 Monarch Rd Unit 2, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Martin Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8670 Fig Tree Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8670 Fig Tree Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scot Craig Gambino Realtors

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9695 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9695 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /20

      Est $333,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      9707 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9707 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Ebonywood Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5475 Ebonywood Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /4

      Est $619,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      13864 Bradley Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13864 Bradley Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Page RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $248,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      10043 Applegate Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10043 Applegate Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Breed Gambino Realtors

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Heartwood Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5506 Heartwood Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bullard Stateline REALTY DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /34

      Est $205,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      12014 Baneberry Dr Unit 27, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12014 Baneberry Dr Unit 27, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lemek Century 21 Affiliated - Rockford

    • /35

      Est $64,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Cypress Ln, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5724 Cypress Ln, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /25

      Est $204,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      12014 Baneberry Dr Unit 29, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12014 Baneberry Dr Unit 29, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,350
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sullivan Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /32

      Est $412,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      9620 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9620 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /59

      Est $324,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Burr Oak Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8724 Burr Oak Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ragan-Stiffler DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /41

      Est $391,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      9762 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9762 Lismore Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherri Seymour Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /23

      Est $256,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2986 Meadowlark Ln, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2986 Meadowlark Ln, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 29, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home