7,913

Properties in ZIP Code 61073

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $356,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 Saladino Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11511 Saladino Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Augelli Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /32

      Est $369,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      11602 Bowen Pkwy, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11602 Bowen Pkwy, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /34

      Est $320,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      11653 Chatt Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11653 Chatt Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /36

      Est $319,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      11703 Chatt Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11703 Chatt Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /36

      Est $297,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      12028 Bowen Pkwy, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12028 Bowen Pkwy, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /17

      Est $286,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      6391 Abernathy Way, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6391 Abernathy Way, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shipler Century 21 Affiliated

    • /46

      Est $300,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      6037 Banbridge Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6037 Banbridge Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Krenz-Buchanan Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $507,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      6156 Schaumburg Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6156 Schaumburg Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Held Black Castle Properties

    • /35

      Est $471,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Schaumburg Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6112 Schaumburg Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /57

      Est $506,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Schaumburg Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6032 Schaumburg Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ramirez Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /43

      Est $516,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      6214 Dorothy Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6214 Dorothy Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ragan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /32

      Est $438,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      6207 Schaumburg Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6207 Schaumburg Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ragan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /50

      Est $516,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      6906 Kinnikinnick Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6906 Kinnikinnick Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Medearis Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /45

      Est $351,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      6888 Thorndale Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6888 Thorndale Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent January Fry DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /41

      Est $266,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      6646 Arena Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6646 Arena Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Carter Gambino Realtors

    • /22

      Est $301,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      12358 Equine Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12358 Equine Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Ragan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /28

      Est $272,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      12430 Equine Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12430 Equine Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Held Black Castle Properties

    • /40

      Est $580,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      11755 Moore Woods Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11755 Moore Woods Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Steines DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /33

      Est $365,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      7712 Bond Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7712 Bond Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bottcher EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /49

      Est $385,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      11501 Love Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11501 Love Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /20

      Est $302,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      7236 Elevator Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7236 Elevator Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Harkin Gambino Realtors

    • /34

      Est $360,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      11535 Bowen Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11535 Bowen Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ragan-Stiffler DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /51

      Est $461,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      7083 Morning Dove Way, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7083 Morning Dove Way, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /43

      Est $532,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Morning Dove Way, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7055 Morning Dove Way, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /46

      Est $385,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      11803 Love Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11803 Love Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUE POGGIOLI Century 21 Affiliated

    • /44

      Est $506,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Legend Lakes Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12303 Legend Lakes Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /2

      Est $377,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      12470 Legend Lakes Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12470 Legend Lakes Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pastore RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $395,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      12418 N Gate Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12418 N Gate Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /38

      Est $439,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      7221 Kinnikinnick Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7221 Kinnikinnick Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,540
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Monaco EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /45

      Est $569,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Kinnikinnick Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7062 Kinnikinnick Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,485
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ragan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /36

      Est $439,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      11577 Patty Lin Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11577 Patty Lin Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Romano-Huber DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /33

      Est $513,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      12297 Puff Cir, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12297 Puff Cir, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Montoya Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $529,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      12293 Whispering Winds Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12293 Whispering Winds Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /39

      Est $567,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      12418 Breezefield Cir, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12418 Breezefield Cir, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray King DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /63

      Est $546,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      12444 Whispering Winds Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12444 Whispering Winds Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Page RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $380,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      8272 E Crockett Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8272 E Crockett Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Long Key Realty, Inc

    • /58

      Est $453,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      12087 N Ledges Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12087 N Ledges Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tabor Gambino Realtors

    • /53

      Est $590,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      12275 Dunham Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12275 Dunham Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zil Huma Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /71

      Est $665,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      8703 Overlook Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8703 Overlook Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ragan Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /39

      Est $589,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      12749 Skyline Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12749 Skyline Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home