7,037

Rose Hill Fairfax, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $891,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2875 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Herzig EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6278 Rose Hill Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6278 Rose Hill Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 Franconia Rd Unit 202, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5603 Franconia Rd Unit 202, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Martin Wilkinson PM INC

    • /70

      Est $855,678 Not Listed For Sale

      6329 Maryview St, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6329 Maryview St, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lytle Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Rose Hill Ct Unit 6, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6270 Rose Hill Ct Unit 6, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthan Tran Samson Properties

    • /20

      Est $934,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Red Star Ln, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2838 Red Star Ln, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Stump Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /17

      Est $407,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Telegraph Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5940 Telegraph Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Schuenemeyer Wasinger & Co Properties, LLC.

    • /74

      Est $1,167,543 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Clermont Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Clermont Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $924,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2883 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Snedegar BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /76

      Est $811,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2869 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2869 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherilee Cronin Compass

    • /5

      Est $945,432 Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Westchester St, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6014 Westchester St, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Hodges RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $924,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2878 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Price EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Franconia Rd Unit 301, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5605 Franconia Rd Unit 301, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randi Dolphin Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /44

      Est $928,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2868 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2868 Lowen Valley Rd, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Curtis KW United

    • /55

      Est $1,008,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5027 Rose Hill Farm Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5027 Rose Hill Farm Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Caito Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $214,253 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Franconia Rd Unit 104, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5615 Franconia Rd Unit 104, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David and Debra Ingram Serhant

    • /75

      Est $1,354,451 Not Listed For Sale

      6518 Wayside Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6518 Wayside Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cutts KW Metro Center

    • /77

      Est $980,432 Not Listed For Sale

      4656 Neely Ann Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4656 Neely Ann Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shoshanna Tanner Compass

    • /62

      Est $1,387,214 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Woodway Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5416 Woodway Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Asmus NextHome Mission

    • /38

      Est $539,447 Not Listed For Sale

      6477 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6477 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Chinn Samson Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home