3,875

Roselle Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 815 Filbert St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $604,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Filbert St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      815 Filbert St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Campanelli RE/MAX

    • 201 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $618,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SIGNORELLA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 511 Roosevelt St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $632,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Roosevelt St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • Studio
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 Roosevelt St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Alvarez PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    • 355 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $543,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      355 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 151 Dalton St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $520,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Dalton St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      151 Dalton St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nessim RE/MAX

    • 114 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $539,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      114 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KELLY ROBINSON SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • /27

      Est $591,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Elinor Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      469 Elinor Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,356
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Counts EXP Realty

    • 434 Henry St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $593,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Henry St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      434 Henry St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY TORRES RE/MAX

    • 492 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $606,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      492 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suselle Salermo RE/MAX

    • 123 Bender Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $600,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Bender Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      123 Bender Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JORGE CASALINS REAL

    • 132 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $573,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      132 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luz Irene Tangarife THE ARENDEL GROUP LLC

    • 722 Larch St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $580,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Larch St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      722 Larch St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martinetti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $583,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Amsterdam Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      510 Amsterdam Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Counts EXP Realty

    • 422 Woodland Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $659,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Woodland Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      422 Woodland Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRENDAN DASILVA KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 146 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $480,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      146 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KHERON TELFORD FINER HOMES REALTY, LLC

    • 544 Amsterdam Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $579,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Amsterdam Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      544 Amsterdam Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Nunez REALTY MARK CENTRAL

    • 622 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $619,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      622 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Orie Fischetti RE/MAX

    • 607 Oakwood Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $756,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Oakwood Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      607 Oakwood Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 604 Galloping Hill Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $548,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Galloping Hill Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      604 Galloping Hill Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PAIS SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 15 W Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $528,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 W Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARINA AIELLO CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY, INC

    • 602 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $570,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      602 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Silva PREMIER HOMES

    • 151 Bridge St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $575,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bridge St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      151 Bridge St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mullery GOLD STANDARD REALTY

    • 212 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $780,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      212 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Selk RE/MAX

    • 71 E Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $684,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 E Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 E Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,900
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Panza KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 457 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $657,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      457 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Schoening COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 708 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $525,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      708 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GERALD VITALE HALLMARK REALTORS

    • 112 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $575,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      112 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wilmer Intriago ELITE INTRIAGO REALTY LLC

    • 8 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $443,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Zeigler VYLLA HOME

    • 498 Markthaler Place, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $606,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Markthaler Place, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      498 Markthaler Place, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Freitas NEXT LEVEL REALTY LLC

    • 117 Charlotte Terrace, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $687,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Charlotte Terrace, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      117 Charlotte Terrace, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX

    • 570 E Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $670,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 E Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      570 E Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALISHA JACOBS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 220 Bender Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $655,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Bender Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      220 Bender Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PHILIP SALIMBENE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 218 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $513,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      218 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARYANN GOLDING WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 461 Elinor Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $562,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Elinor Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      461 Elinor Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Italiano HALLMARK REALTORS

    • 335 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $721,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      335 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Castro MORE HOMES REALTY, LLC

    • 354 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $518,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      354 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HANNAH HERGENHAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 419 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $726,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 6,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      419 Sherman Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,700
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lena Pepaj UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 521 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $575,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      521 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Cobo BHGRE ELITE

    • 319 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $601,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      319 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SARA SUAREZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 226 E Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $561,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      226 E Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nilmara Borrello RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home