12,982

Homes in ZIP Code 91770

Section Image
    • 1835 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $725,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1835 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MENGTING LIN Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /53

    $1,525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft

    3453 Ivar Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    Welcome to this expansive two-story home offering 4 beds, 4 baths across 2,818 sq.ft. of living space. Built in 2005 and conveniently located near Interstate 10, this home combines comfort and accessibility. Features include soaring ceilings, a dramatic staircase, hardwood flooring and abundant natural light throughout. The functional floor plan offers spacious living & dining areas, along with a

    Andrew Mehta Bloom Real Estate Group

    3453 Ivar Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • 3416 Twin Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $770,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3416 Twin Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,964

    Last Listing Agent Dinorah Carmenate Properties By Dinorah

    3416 Twin Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 1747 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,087,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1747 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Sun Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $1,388,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    8114 Celito Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

    This brand new, high quality custom home is located in an unincorporated Los Angeles county area. Luxurious details and centrally located near restaurants, supermarkets, Costco, and school. The two story, single family house includes 4 bedroom suites each with their own bathroom. Enter the front door to experience a spacious entryway with high ceilings. The kitchen has a 36-inch wide range. The

    HANK LUONG EASTERN REALTY

    8114 Celito Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • /15

    $780,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9109 Lower Azusa Rd, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,482

    Last Listing Agent Long Nguyen Cali Home Realty & Mortgage

    9109 Lower Azusa Rd, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 1726 San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $728,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1726 San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $923/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Fan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 9,064 Sq Ft
    • $10,091,302 per Acre

    9304 Mission Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

    Located on the highly vibrant Rosemead Valley Blvd, this property enjoys exceptional visibility and constant high foot traffic. This property is suited for assembly, retail, and commercial use. It is zoned C3, that is DP commercial. APN consists of 5301-01-013 for 9304 Mission Dr. APN 9301-01-014 is the parking lot, situated between the shopping mall, liquor store at the signalized corner of

    Jordan Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    9304 Mission Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • 3203 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $900,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3203 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,847

    Last Listing Agent Billy Lam Neighborhood Home Tour

    3203 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 8263 Crain Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $848,497 Not Listed For Sale

      8263 Crain Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8263 Crain Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Casper HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

  • /20

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    9266 Valley Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

    UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL OF THIS VERSATILE DUAL-PARCEL MIXED-USE PROPERTY, 9264 & 9266 Valley Blvd (APN: 8594-004-004 & 018) totaling 6,839 SF of prime real estate. Perfect for an owner-user or savvy investor, this unique compound offers three structures in high-traffic with great visibility Valley Blvd.1) Frontage Retail/Office (548 SF): Command attention with direct visibility on bustling

    Tommy Thai T2 Realty

    9266 Valley Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • 7303 Teresa Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7303 Teresa Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,137

    Last Listing Agent Ting Moore RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    7303 Teresa Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 1928 Avinger Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $667,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Avinger Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1928 Avinger Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mendoza Razo Homesmart Evergreen Realty

  • /48

    $978,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    7429 Young Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    Welcome to 7429 E. Young Avenue — an absolutely stunning, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet, private cul-de-sac in the heart of Rosemead. This exceptional property showcases over $300,000 in high-quality upgrades, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort.Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms across approximately 1,953 square feet,

    Vickie Sill-Ohashi ROYAL HOMES & LOANS

    7429 Young Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • 2722 Evelyn Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2722 Evelyn Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,309

    Last Listing Agent Meryll Russell MJH Properties

    2722 Evelyn Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 8102 Loren Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $664,732 Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Loren Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8102 Loren Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAI XU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    8522 Village Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

    Welcome to this beautiful move-in-ready townhome located in Rosemead. Walking distance to Walmart; minutes away from supermarkets; easy access to Freeways 10 and 60. Newly remodeled: 3 full bathrooms and kitchen; new lighting fixtures in the foyer and dining room, and new bedroom windows. New full-sized smart Samsung refrigerator, washer, and dryer, 55" LG TV wall-mounted in the master bedroom,

    Vincent Liew REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    8522 Village Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • 8166 Blewett St, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $730,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8166 Blewett St, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,261

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miali Coldwell Banker Realty

    8166 Blewett St, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 7843 Alpaca St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $707,939 Not Listed For Sale

      7843 Alpaca St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7843 Alpaca St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lim Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /14

    $928,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft

    9339 Guess St, Rosemead, CA 91770

    Investor and builder opportunity in the prime Rosemead location. This property features 2 bedrooms, and 1 bathroom sits on a spacious 8,803 sq ft lot, offering excellent potential for redevelopment, expansion, or ADU development (buyer to verify with city). The existing structure is a fixer and is being sold in its present “as-is” condition. The enclosed patio is unpermitted. Ideal for builders,

    Steve Hang COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/ARC

    9339 Guess St, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • 8341 Amber Rose Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $580,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8341 Amber Rose Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,443

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Ruiz Gallant Realty, Inc.

    8341 Amber Rose Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 7824 Sun Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $789,105 Not Listed For Sale

      7824 Sun Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7824 Sun Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Matloff TSE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVIC

  • /16

    $888,888 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft

    3777 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    Opportunity knocks in one of the San Gabriel Valley’s most sought-after markets. Situated on a generous lot in a high-demand area, 3777 Brookline Ave presents an exceptional opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers looking to unlock the full potential of land in a thriving community.The property sits on a spacious parcel with strong development potential, making it ideal for those

    Bridgette Carrillo House of Seven Gables RE Inc

    3777 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • 3742 Temple City Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $780,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3742 Temple City Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,874

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Torres Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    3742 Temple City Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • /2

      Est $900,889 Not Listed For Sale

      8012 La Merced Rd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8012 La Merced Rd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • Last Sold Price $880,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chen HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

  • 7217 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $680,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7217 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,104/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,443

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Carraway Holm Nordine Realty, Inc

    7217 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 7826 La Merced Rd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $752,372 Not Listed For Sale

      7826 La Merced Rd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7826 La Merced Rd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Viramontes Elevate Real Estate

  • 2630 Del Mar Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $1,055,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2630 Del Mar Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,197

    Last Listing Agent Wun Kwan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2630 Del Mar Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 7407 Teresa Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,224,101 Not Listed For Sale

      7407 Teresa Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7407 Teresa Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wong Treeline Realty & Investment

  • 9063 Bentel Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $1,700,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    9063 Bentel Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,693

    Last Listing Agent Tianne Phan T-Max Realty

    9063 Bentel Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 7943 Arroyo Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $807,410 Not Listed For Sale

      7943 Arroyo Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7943 Arroyo Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Landon Four Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

  • 8252 Graves Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $949,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8252 Graves Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,066

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Brookman Impact Real Estate

    8252 Graves Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 3328 Alanreed Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,412,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Alanreed Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3328 Alanreed Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HOA TRUONG eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 3300 Walnut Grove Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3300 Walnut Grove Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,333

    Last Listing Agent Rene Ramos, Jr. KW Commercial Inland Empire

    3300 Walnut Grove Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 8110 Danna Ct, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,350,964 Not Listed For Sale

      8110 Danna Ct, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8110 Danna Ct, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,308,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Miao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 1762 Redding Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $850,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1762 Redding Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,771

    Last Listing Agent Ken Huynh Kensland Realty

    1762 Redding Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 3253 Sullivan Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,468,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Sullivan Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3253 Sullivan Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yingying Zhang Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 8536 Shea Place, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $818,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8536 Shea Place, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,539

    Last Listing Agent Lina Zhang RE/MAX PREMIER/SANMARINO

    8536 Shea Place, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 3511 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $894,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3511 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quintanilla RE/MAX

  • /8

    $1,225,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8625 Mission Villa Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    8625 Mission Villa Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home