1,255

Recently Sold Homes near 917 Dash

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    22367 Denmark Ct, Apple Valley, MN 55124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thunder Heyer Capstone Realty, LLC

    22367 Denmark Ct, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  • /19

    $381,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14483 Crescent Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,343

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    14483 Crescent Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /24

    $648,905

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1558 Upper 141st St E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Talamore - Discovery Collection

    1558 Upper 141st St E, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /13

    $240,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3610 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,757

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    3610 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /68

    $652,675

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13305 Applewood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,833

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jay D.R. Horton, Inc.

    13305 Applewood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    13684 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,497

    D.R. Horton Ardan Place - Townhomes

    13684 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /45

    $248,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14264 Estates Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,578

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Ritter RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    14264 Estates Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55124
  • /19

    $329,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14502 Eureka Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,640

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vossen Edina Realty, Inc.

    14502 Eureka Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55124
  • /7

    $1,048,015

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13930 Ember Ct, Apple Valley, MN 55124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,161

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Sticha Prandium Group Real Estate

    13930 Ember Ct, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  • /26

    $353,485

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14978 Ahena Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,137

    Lennar Amber Fields - Colonial Manor Collection

    14978 Ahena Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /11

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1157 150th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,572

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Carriage Homes at Ashford

    1157 150th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /60

    $706,965

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13609 Aulden Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,465

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jay D.R. Horton, Inc.

    13609 Aulden Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /3

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22369 Denmark Ct, Apple Valley, MN 55124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thunder Heyer Capstone Realty, LLC

    22369 Denmark Ct, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14425 Atwater Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,069

    Last Listing Agent kelley bussian-latterell Coldwell Banker Realty

    14425 Atwater Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    675 Farm Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,365

    Last Listing Agent Amy Piggee RE/MAX Results

    675 Farm Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123
  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15626 Echo Ridge Rd Unit 1001, Saint Paul, MN 55124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,478

    Last Listing Agent Laura Saugen Re/Max Advantage Plus

    15626 Echo Ridge Rd Unit 1001, Saint Paul, MN 55124
  • /33

    $549,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    17038 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,885

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Select

    17038 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /14

    $714,154

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15008 Ashtown Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,594

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mourning Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    15008 Ashtown Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /20

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13348 Applewood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,009

    D.R. Horton Caramore Crossing - Tradition

    13348 Applewood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14386 Ebony Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,543

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    14386 Ebony Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55124
  • /39

    $564,490

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1693 Upper 143rd St E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,318

    Lennar Talamore - Discovery Collection

    1693 Upper 143rd St E, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /20

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1261 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,158

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dewing Coldwell Banker Realty

    1261 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /16

    $329,985

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    14986 Adare Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Amber Fields - Colonial Manor Collection

    14986 Adare Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13496 Carrach Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,611

    Last Listing Agent John Graham Pemberton RE

    13496 Carrach Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /33

    $549,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3620 158th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,320

    Last Listing Agent Megan McNeil Edina Realty, Inc.

    3620 158th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /43

    $549,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    17074 Dimension Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,132

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn McKamie D.R. Horton, Inc.

    17074 Dimension Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /20

    $370,485

    Sold May 13, 2026

    15018 Adare Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Amber Fields - Colonial Manor Collection

    15018 Adare Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /55

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14536 Blackberry Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,579

    Last Listing Agent Noman Ahmad Bridge Realty, LLC

    14536 Blackberry Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /23

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1241 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,470

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Endersbe Coldwell Banker Realty

    1241 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /26

    $364,035

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14983 Adare Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,121

    Lennar Amber Fields - Colonial Manor Collection

    14983 Adare Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /19

    $479,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1163 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,577

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Cottage Homes at Ashford

    1163 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /78

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10371 Inver Grove Trail, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,311

    Last Listing Agent Susan Toohey Toohey Realty LLC

    10371 Inver Grove Trail, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
  • /45

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15464 Eames Way, Apple Valley, MN 55124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,565

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Petrashek RE/MAX Results

    15464 Eames Way, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  • /91

    $1,030,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    17905 Clayton Ave E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,449

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mosier Pemberton RE

    17905 Clayton Ave E, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /44

    $683,030

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1166 Applewood Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,750

    Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    1166 Applewood Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $517,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1048 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Amber Fields - Annagaire

    1048 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /4

    $598,493

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14316 Alder Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,271

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Trudeau Keyland Realty, LLC

    14316 Alder Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /44

    $459,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1109 Annacotte Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,432

    M/I Homes Amber Fields - Annagaire

    1109 Annacotte Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /10

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1109 150th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,066

1109 150th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /41

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12297 Coffee Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,916

    Last Listing Agent Julie Christensen Compass

    12297 Coffee Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home