894

Recently Sold Rosemount, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $345,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13635 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,477

    D.R. Horton Ardan Place - Townhomes

    13635 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /20

    $592,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3622 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Mora RE/MAX Results

    3622 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • 14397 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    $332,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14397 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,789

    Lennar Talamore - Liberty Collection

    14397 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /9

    $475,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15019 Askeaton Place, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    15019 Askeaton Place, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /6

    $502,815 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1266 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lake M/I Homes

    1266 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /20

    $685,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15068 Ardmullivan Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    15068 Ardmullivan Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /48

    $493,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14373 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,297

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Handley RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    14373 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /17

    $374,980 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1091 Anmeadle Row, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Amber Fields - Liberty Collection

    1091 Anmeadle Row, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /51

    $415,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14200 Belfast Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,708

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pevear Twin City Homes

    14200 Belfast Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /27

    $386,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16555 Gerdine Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,777

    Last Listing Agent Alley Baer Coldwell Banker Realty

    16555 Gerdine Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /46

    $420,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7364 170th St, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,006

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinman Bridge Realty, LLC

    7364 170th St, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /21

    $247,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3336 Coleshire Path Unit 44, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,454

    Last Listing Agent Brian Glendenning Edina Realty, Inc.

    3336 Coleshire Path Unit 44, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /17

    $459,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1139 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,681

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Cottage Homes at Ashford

    1139 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /26

    $370,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3700 155th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,475

    Last Listing Agent Michael Berg Realty Needs Inc.

    3700 155th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /17

    $460,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1171 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Cottage Homes at Ashford

    1171 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /23

    $364,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    13648 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,585

    D.R. Horton Ardan Place - Townhomes

    13648 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /31

    $632,950 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    13364 Carlingford Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,518

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Willy Edina Realty, Inc.

    13364 Carlingford Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /29

    $274,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13790 Atwood Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,638

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Frantzen Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    13790 Atwood Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /49

    $435,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14175 Dearborn Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,498

    Last Listing Agent Gail Wentzlaff Bridge Realty, LLC

    14175 Dearborn Path, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /11

    $187,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6634 162nd Ct Unit 421, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,261

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bullington Coldwell Banker Realty

    6634 162nd Ct Unit 421, Rosemount, MN 55068

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home