1,037

Recently Sold Homes in 77471

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1314 2nd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,588

    Last Listing Agent Amber Morris RE/MAX Opportunities

    1314 2nd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /49

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5014 Lacebark Pine Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,783

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    5014 Lacebark Pine Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $487,890 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2619 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2619 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /49

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    515 Wild Cotton Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,754

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Johnson Orchard Brokerage

    515 Wild Cotton Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5127 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,991

    David Weekley Homes Brookewater - 55’ Homesites

    5127 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /36

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3215 Silvery Bryum Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,918

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    3215 Silvery Bryum Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /30

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3310 Elm Branch Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,807

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    3310 Elm Branch Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    721 Baker Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • Land
    • 3.39 Acres
    • $87,021 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,724

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wang JWang Properties Jenny Wang

    721 Baker Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /21

    $324,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5030 Field Sparrow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,821

    Ashton Woods Brookewater

    5030 Field Sparrow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /42

    $324,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3402 Eden Valley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    3402 Eden Valley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /34

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    522 Stream Bend Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,570

    DRB Homes Brookewater

    522 Stream Bend Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /41

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    3126 Spanish Oak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    3126 Spanish Oak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /38

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5011 Waxwing Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Brookewater

    5011 Waxwing Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /37

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1222 Hemple Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,402

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Wagle REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    1222 Hemple Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /33

    $388,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2031 Heather Ridge Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,500

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    2031 Heather Ridge Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /26

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1602 Country View Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,936

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    1602 Country View Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /18

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4910 Mountain Maple Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,090

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gonzales Frontline Residential Services, LLC

    4910 Mountain Maple Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2504 Cypress Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,454

    Last Listing Agent Bret Wallace RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2504 Cypress Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • 2723 Dark Lantern Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    $470,330 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2723 Dark Lantern Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kingdom Heights

    2723 Dark Lantern Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4206 Brightridge Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,064

    Last Listing Agent Alan Stanfield Stanfield Properties

    4206 Brightridge Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /23

    $529,884 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5106 Nesbit Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,500

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    5106 Nesbit Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2803 Premier Cir, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,506

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Warren RE/MAX Southwest

    2803 Premier Cir, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /24

    $327,825 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10324 Highway 90a W, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • Land
    • 14.57 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,003

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Muegge Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    10324 Highway 90a W, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /27

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1113 Frost St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,792

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Caskey Caskey Realty

    1113 Frost St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /11

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2914 Godric Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,418

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

    2914 Godric Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /32

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1122 Desert Willow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,001

    Last Listing Agent Bret Wallace RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1122 Desert Willow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /42

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1401 Village Court Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,707

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1401 Village Court Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /18

    $376,840 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5223 Kingdom Heights Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kingdom Heights

    5223 Kingdom Heights Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /35

    $441,089 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2819 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Kingdom Heights

    2819 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /29

    $469,515 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4622 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    4622 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $396,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2719 Intrepid Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,491

    Last Listing Agent Sharanda Mozart JLA Realty

    2719 Intrepid Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    926 Seabourne Meadow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,632

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    926 Seabourne Meadow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /22

    $455,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    347 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,084

    DRB Homes Brookewater

    347 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • 5026 Bowen Prairie Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5026 Bowen Prairie Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,465

    Perry Homes Brookewater - 40'

    5026 Bowen Prairie Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /31

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2202 Winchester Lake, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,437

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gibson Lone Star Properties

    2202 Winchester Lake, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /34

    $387,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5007 Jackson Robert Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Brookewater

    5007 Jackson Robert Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1132 Mahlmann St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,549

    Last Listing Agent Larry Loesch REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    1132 Mahlmann St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Bamore Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $141,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

    0 Bamore Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /4

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    TBD Elizabeth Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • Land
    • 15,041 Sq Ft
    • $376,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Errol Nolan Olympic Realty LLC

    TBD Elizabeth Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /14

    $322,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1615 Country View Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,127

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    1615 Country View Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home