1,037

Recently Sold Homes in 77471

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $469,516 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5526 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Kingdom Heights

    5526 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $239,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1903 Briar Ridge Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,797

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hartmann Hartmann Properties

    1903 Briar Ridge Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /34

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    443 Big Pine Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    443 Big Pine Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /24

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1926 Klauke Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,765

    Last Listing Agent Nickie Segura Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

    1926 Klauke Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /32

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1119 Avenue K, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,739

    Last Listing Agent Diana Power Texas Power Real Estate

    1119 Avenue K, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /38

    $387,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6222 Milam Branch Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,117

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wey RE/MAX Grand

    6222 Milam Branch Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /34

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    334 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,175

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    334 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /30

    $355,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3315 Eden Valley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,202

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    3315 Eden Valley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /44

    $369,800 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6038 Jenna Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,892

    Last Listing Agent Rihong Tang Adila Realty LLC

    6038 Jenna Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /19

    $366,280 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2815 Dark Lantern Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2815 Dark Lantern Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77406
  • /18

    $199,995 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    915 Avenue E, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,976

    Last Listing Agent Dylon Martinez Pop Realty

    915 Avenue E, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2646 Live Oak Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,459

    Last Listing Agent Presley Ellis Liz Coleman Realty

    2646 Live Oak Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /30

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2926 Tulip Tree Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,077

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kaye Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    2926 Tulip Tree Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /7

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1450 Patton Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $103,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 454 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gebora Blair Realty Group

    1450 Patton Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /42

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1603 Walenta Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,309

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Lester RE/MAX Opportunities

    1603 Walenta Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /29

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4915 Lacebark Pine Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,379

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    4915 Lacebark Pine Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /32

    $561,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    351 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,655

    351 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2807 Premier Cir, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,125

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Warren RE/MAX Southwest

    2807 Premier Cir, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /34

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    535 Selaura St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Brookewater

    535 Selaura St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /3

    $488,440 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2643 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2643 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1812 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1812 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • 222 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    $361,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    222 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,175

    Chesmar Homes Brookewater - The Americana Collection

    222 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /34

    $399,440 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2607 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,500

    Meritage Homes Kingdom Heights

    2607 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /18

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3708 Rock Ledge Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,003

    Last Listing Agent Cleo Griffith Griffith Real Estate Services

    3708 Rock Ledge Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /45

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2816 David St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,381

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lillis RE/MAX Grand

    2816 David St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5014 Cedar Sage Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5014 Cedar Sage Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /27

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4717 Woodway Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,895

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kinne Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4717 Woodway Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5015 Jackson Robert Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,526

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    5015 Jackson Robert Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /38

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    230 N Missouri St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,352

    Last Listing Agent Ron Castagno Grove Realty

    230 N Missouri St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /2

    $299,690 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    654 Yaupon Holly Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Brookewater 45s

    654 Yaupon Holly Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /22

    $499,354 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5115 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    5115 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4801 E Columbary Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,824

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4801 E Columbary Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /22

    $217,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2529 Stehle Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,301

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McClain The Real Estate People LLC

    2529 Stehle Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /45

    $389,995 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5523 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,709

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5523 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /38

    $406,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    510 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,500

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    510 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /8

    $493,786 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5215 Kingdom Heights Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Kingdom Heights

    5215 Kingdom Heights Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /37

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    535 Selaura Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    535 Selaura Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /23

    $484,442 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5214 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,293

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    5214 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /20

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    323 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,500

    Last Listing Agent Daisy López Chesmar Homes

    323 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /6

    $48,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    614 Mulcahy St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $309,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Palmquist HomeSmart

    614 Mulcahy St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home