$235,000
- Land
- 2.2 Acres
- $106,818 per Acre
71 Dashville Rd, Esopus, NY 12561
71 Dashville Rd, Esopus, NY 12561Explore Similar Land Within 2 Miles of Rosendale, NY
$235,000
71 Dashville Rd, Esopus, NY 12561
71 Dashville Rd, Esopus, NY 12561$195,000
Tbd Main St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484
Tbd Main St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484$299,000
147 Putt Ln, Kingston, NY 12401
147 Putt Ln, Kingston, NY 12401$235,000
71-79 Dashville Rd, Esopus, NY 12561
71-79 Dashville Rd, Esopus, NY 12561$225,000
75 Walton Ln, Hurley, NY 12443
75 Walton Ln, Hurley, NY 12443$250,000
59 Aqueduct Way, High Falls, NY 12440
59 Aqueduct Way, High Falls, NY 12440$190,000
224 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487
224 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487On average, homes in Rosendale, NY sell after 57 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Rosendale, NY over the last 12 months is $480,000, down 1% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.