13,888

Homes in ZIP Code 95678

Section Image
    • 1189 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $592,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1189 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vitalii Velykocholovik Mimi Nassif Luxury Estates, Inc.

  • 255 Kirkwood Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

    $134,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    255 Kirkwood Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dannelle Maurer Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    255 Kirkwood Dr, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 1173 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $592,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1173 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• 201 Morgan Way, Roseville, CA 95678

    $624,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    201 Morgan Way, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,990

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Padilla RE/MAX Gold

    201 Morgan Way, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 1116 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $728,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1116 Hawthorne Loop, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kidd Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

  • 1351 Kingswood Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

    $588,950 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1351 Kingswood Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,644

    Last Listing Agent Susie Lacy Realty World - Lacy & Spadoni

    1351 Kingswood Dr, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 1406 Linfield Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $580,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Linfield Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1406 Linfield Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taffy Maurer eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 701 Gibson Dr Unit 1215, Roseville, CA 95678

    $299,950 Sold May 01, 2026

    701 Gibson Dr Unit 1215, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,636

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc.

    701 Gibson Dr Unit 1215, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 1435 Linfield Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $602,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Linfield Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1435 Linfield Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lenora Harrison GUIDE Real Estate

  • 1312 Harrison Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

    $615,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1312 Harrison Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,063

    Last Listing Agent Gary Smith One Choice Real Estate

    1312 Harrison Dr, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 217 Chatswood Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $738,816 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Chatswood Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      217 Chatswood Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Norton One Nest Real Estate

  • 630 Grider Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

    $650,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    630 Grider Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,405

    Last Listing Agent Pettit Gilwee Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    630 Grider Dr, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 1314 S Bluff Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $647,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 S Bluff Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1314 S Bluff Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Moffat GUIDE Real Estate

  • 520 Pleasant St, Roseville, CA 95678

    $385,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    520 Pleasant St, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,028

    Last Listing Agent Dana Louis HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    520 Pleasant St, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 1330 S Bluff Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $651,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 S Bluff Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1330 S Bluff Dr, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hilton Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

  • 1002 Wabash Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

    $431,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1002 Wabash Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,413

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Highbaugh eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1002 Wabash Ct, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 418 Taggert Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $580,778 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Taggert Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      418 Taggert Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Hom RDH Diversified Properties, Inc

  • 305 Zola Ave, Roseville, CA 95678

    $590,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    305 Zola Ave, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,333

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

    305 Zola Ave, Roseville, CA 95678
    • 1209 Ross Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      Est $495,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Ross Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1209 Ross Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Betley GUIDE Real Estate

  • 285 Spyglass Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

    $520,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    285 Spyglass Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,592

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    285 Spyglass Ct, Roseville, CA 95678

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home