1,886

Recently Sold Homes in 95747

Section Image Section Image
  • 2337 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $654,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2337 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,656

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    2337 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2209 Symphony Ave, Roseville, CA 95747

    $690,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2209 Symphony Ave, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,470

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Salazar Golden State Realty Services

    2209 Symphony Ave, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 5170 Castleton Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $595,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5170 Castleton Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,060

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dio Dio Real Estate

    5170 Castleton Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1400 Impressionist Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $479,600 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1400 Impressionist Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,935

    Last Listing Agent Sayad Hadi Direct Realty and Mortgage

    1400 Impressionist Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7488 Whistlestop Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $995,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7488 Whistlestop Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,382

    Last Listing Agent Bob Trythall Excel Realty Inc.

    7488 Whistlestop Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3908 Slab St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $499,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3908 Slab St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,000

    JMC Homes Glenfield at Placer One

    3908 Slab St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 401 Heller Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $799,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    401 Heller Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,155

    Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson Realty ONE Group Complete

    401 Heller Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /37

    $777,866 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3088 Blue Opal Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Amoruso Ranch - Seasons

    3088 Blue Opal Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3112 Stonington Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $750,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3112 Stonington Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,613

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Axelgard Keller Williams Realty

    3112 Stonington Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1224 Impressionist Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $490,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1224 Impressionist Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,143

    Last Listing Agent Linda Logoteta Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    1224 Impressionist Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1749 Jessica Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $634,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1749 Jessica Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,669

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Cook GUIDE Real Estate

    1749 Jessica Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1570 Parkside Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $525,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1570 Parkside Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,849

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Shikasho eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1570 Parkside Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 217 Haskin Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $549,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    217 Haskin Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,115

    Last Listing Agent Michele Colombo eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    217 Haskin Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7532 Timberrose Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $531,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7532 Timberrose Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,151

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Kim GUIDE Real Estate

    7532 Timberrose Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /50

    $579,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3869 Prairie Blues Ct, Placer One, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,000

    JMC Homes Northfield at Placer One

    3869 Prairie Blues Ct, Placer One, CA 95747
  • 5137 Creekhollow Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $640,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5137 Creekhollow Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,202

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hilton GUIDE Real Estate

    5137 Creekhollow Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /54

    $936,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6032 Duet Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,343

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Villalpando Realty World Golden Hills

    6032 Duet Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1351 Longfellow Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $676,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1351 Longfellow Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,444

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sunkara eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1351 Longfellow Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7025 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    $690,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7025 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,305

    Last Listing Agent Shellee McAsey D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    7025 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 803 Reilly Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $525,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    803 Reilly Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,752

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Martinez Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    803 Reilly Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7057 Fox Trot Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $600,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7057 Fox Trot Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,164

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bloom eXp Realty of California Inc.

    7057 Fox Trot Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 6057 Belfast Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $595,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6057 Belfast Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,540

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Daugherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    6057 Belfast Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /30

    $539,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    317 Cabot Canyon Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    JMC Homes Highline Village at Sierra Vista

    317 Cabot Canyon Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 509 Hydrangea Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $660,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    509 Hydrangea Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,934

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Highbaugh eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    509 Hydrangea Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /13

    $869,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    708 Buffalo Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Amoruso Ranch - Tesoro Neighborhood

    708 Buffalo Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /13

    $609,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1249 Celebrate Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,163

    Beazer Homes Willow at Winding Creek

    1249 Celebrate Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1056 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $508,490 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1056 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,924

    D.R. Horton Amoruso Ranch - Milazzo

    1056 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4040 Diverge Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $841,990 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4040 Diverge Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,647

    Last Listing Agent Tracee Mora Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

    4040 Diverge Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4120 Rose Creek Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    $515,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4120 Rose Creek Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,256

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gitt Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    4120 Rose Creek Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 5073 Cardero Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $640,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5073 Cardero Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,441

    Last Listing Agent Laura Eklund Realty ONE Group Complete

    5073 Cardero Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4024 Ravensworth Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    $2,375,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4024 Ravensworth Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,327,806

    Last Listing Agent John Pek Waterhouse Management Corp

    4024 Ravensworth Place, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2524 Waterford Glen Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $869,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2524 Waterford Glen Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,637

    Last Listing Agent Angie Counts eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    2524 Waterford Glen Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /8

    $604,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1080 Mallory Ridge St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,333

    JMC Homes Highline Village at Sierra Vista

    1080 Mallory Ridge St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 108 Orange Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $812,066 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    108 Orange Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,859

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    108 Orange Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /41

    $606,950 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2089 Quartz Cove Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,955

    2089 Quartz Cove Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3910 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $569,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3910 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,000

    JMC Homes Northfield at Placer One

    3910 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 545 Vandenberg Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $290,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    545 Vandenberg Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Swain KW Sac Metro

    545 Vandenberg Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 6000 Shimmer Falls Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $660,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6000 Shimmer Falls Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,302

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6000 Shimmer Falls Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1136 Wadsworth Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $1,160,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1136 Wadsworth Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,879

    Last Listing Agent Kristen McDanniel Realty ONE Group Complete

    1136 Wadsworth Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2242 Ashton Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $555,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2242 Ashton Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,898

    Last Listing Agent Jen Grannes Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2242 Ashton Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home